Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Connor Brinkley
Bloomington South
|
Bloomington South | SR | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
David Fry
Columbus North
|
Columbus North | SO | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Tristen Cook
Columbus North
|
Columbus North | JR | 16 | +4.0% | PB | |
4 |
Blake Hatcher
Bloomington North
|
Bloomington North | SO | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ray Krider
East Central
|
East Central | SO | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Carlos Torres Martinez
Columbus North
|
Columbus North | SR | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jack Steiner
Bloomington North
|
Bloomington North | FR | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Zachary Loucks
Bloomington South
|
Bloomington South | JR | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Matthew Badinghaus
East Central
|
East Central | JR | 9 | +4.7% | PB | |
10 |
Pablo David
Lawrenceburg
|
Lawrenceburg | SR | 7 | +1.9% | PB | |
11 |
Mason Curry
Columbus East
|
Columbus East | JR | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Ben Hartwell
Milan
|
Milan | SR | 5 | +5.8% | PB | |
13 |
Ben Moster
Batesville
|
Batesville | SO | 4 | +2.1% | PB | |
14 |
Nicholas Graef
Edgewood
|
Edgewood | SR | 3 | +3.3% | PB | |
15 |
Sean Callahan
Batesville
|
Batesville | SO | 2 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Jonah Simon
Bloomington South
|
Bloomington South | FR | 1 | +6.0% | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Connor Brinkley
Bloomington South
|
Bloomington South | SR | 91 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ray Krider
East Central
|
East Central | SO | 87 | – | PB | |
3 |
Tristen Cook
Columbus North
|
Columbus North | JR | 84 | +2.4% | PB | |
4 |
Blake Hatcher
Bloomington North
|
Bloomington North | SO | 83 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jack Steiner
Bloomington North
|
Bloomington North | FR | 83 | – | ||
6 |
David Fry
Columbus North
|
Columbus North | SO | 82 | – | PB | |
7 |
Carlos Torres Martinez
Columbus North
|
Columbus North | SR | 82 | – | PB | |
8 |
Zachary Loucks
Bloomington South
|
Bloomington South | JR | 76 | – | ||
9 |
Pablo David
Lawrenceburg
|
Lawrenceburg | SR | 74 | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
Mason Curry
Columbus East
|
Columbus East | JR | 69 | – | ||
11 |
Matthew Badinghaus
East Central
|
East Central | JR | 68 | +1.8% | PB | |
12 |
Sean Callahan
Batesville
|
Batesville | SO | 60 | +0.2% | PB | |
13 |
Nicholas Graef
Edgewood
|
Edgewood | SR | 59 | +2.5% | PB | |
14 |
Ben Hartwell
Milan
|
Milan | SR | 57 | +3.0% | PB | |
15 |
Ben Moster
Batesville
|
Batesville | SO | 55 | +0.1% | PB | |
16 |
Jonah Simon
Bloomington South
|
Bloomington South | FR | 51 | +6.3% | PB | |
17 |
Chet Paulsen
Bloomington North
|
Bloomington North | SO | 47 | – | PB | |
18 |
Fabio Nihalani
Columbus East
|
Columbus East | JR | 35 | – | ||
19 |
Ryan Schwipps
Milan
|
Milan | SO | 30 | +5.9% | PB | |
20 |
Colby Hertle
Columbus East
|
Columbus East | SR | 30 | – | PB | |
21 |
Joshua Bessler
East Central
|
East Central | SO | 23 | +0.8% | PB | |
22 |
Evan Bible
Milan
|
Milan | JR | – | +3.0% | PB | |
23 |
Nathan Geis
Oldenburg Academy
|
Oldenburg Academy | JR | – | -2.8% | ||
24 |
Collin Wilson
South Dearborn
|
South Dearborn | FR | – | +2.5% | PB | |
25 |
Justin Borntrager
South Dearborn
|
South Dearborn | SO | – | +3.5% | PB | |
26 |
Ian White
Edgewood
|
Edgewood | FR | – | -2.6% | ||
27 |
Tyler Goodwin
Lawrenceburg
|
Lawrenceburg | FR | – | -2.0% | ||
28 |
Benjamin Chapman
South Dearborn
|
South Dearborn | JR | – | – |