Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Connor Boyle
Neuqua Valley
|
Neuqua Valley | JR | 16 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Luke Maurer
Loyola Academy
|
Loyola Academy | SR | 13 | +3.1% | PB | |
3 |
Grant Bochenski
Naperville North
|
Naperville North | JR | 12 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Jack Thorell
Lyons Township
|
Lyons Township | SR | 11 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Pearce Bailey
New Trier
|
New Trier | SR | 10 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
marc Avery
Plainfield Co-Op
|
Plainfield Co-Op | SR | 9 | -1.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
Carter Nelson
Columbia
|
Columbia | SR | 7 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Alex Schlueter
South Elgin
|
South Elgin | SR | 5 | -1.7% | ||
9 |
Omar Fathallah
Mundelein
|
Mundelein | SO | 4 | -1.4% | ||
10 |
Tobe Obochi
Highland Park
|
Highland Park | SR | 3 | -4.3% | ||
11 |
Vincent Pi
Niles North
|
Niles North | JR | 2 | -1.2% | ||
12 |
Elliot Chen
Glenbrook South
|
Glenbrook South | SR | 1 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grant Bochenski
Naperville North
|
Naperville North | JR | 153 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Luke Maurer
Loyola Academy
|
Loyola Academy | SR | 152 | +1.5% | SB | |
3 |
Connor Boyle
Neuqua Valley
|
Neuqua Valley | JR | 152 | +0.3% | SB | |
4 |
Pearce Bailey
New Trier
|
New Trier | SR | 138 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Jack Thorell
Lyons Township
|
Lyons Township | SR | 138 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
marc Avery
Plainfield Co-Op
|
Plainfield Co-Op | SR | 137 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Carter Nelson
Columbia
|
Columbia | SR | 136 | -2.4% | ||
8 |
Alex Schlueter
South Elgin
|
South Elgin | SR | 134 | -1.7% | ||
9 |
Omar Fathallah
Mundelein
|
Mundelein | SO | 133 | -1.6% | ||
10 |
Vincent Pi
Niles North
|
Niles North | JR | 132 | -0.6% | ||
10 |
Tobe Obochi
Highland Park
|
Highland Park | SR | 132 | -3.9% | ||
12 |
Elliot Chen
Glenbrook South
|
Glenbrook South | SR | 131 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Matt Fernandez
Jones-Payton College Prep
|
Jones-Payton College Prep | SR | 129 | -1.0% | ||
14 |
Ethan Lowder
Normal Community
|
Normal Community | SR | 128 | -0.5% | ||
15 |
Bryson Breitenbucher
Lyons Township
|
Lyons Township | SR | 127 | -0.5% | ||
16 |
Jackson Ahrens
Normal West
|
Normal West | JR | 127 | +0.7% | PB | |
17 |
Cal Sandefer
Sterling
|
Sterling | JR | 127 | -1.6% | ||
18 |
Lucas Williamson
Bloomington Central Catholic
|
Bloomington Central Catholic | SR | 126 | -0.4% | ||
19 |
Gavin Hill
Hersey
|
Hersey | SR | 126 | -1.4% | ||
20 |
Step Flanagan
Loyola Academy
|
Loyola Academy | JR | 125 | -0.1% | ||
21 |
Mitch Hogan
Wheaton Co-Op
|
Wheaton Co-Op | JR | 124 | -0.1% | ||
22 |
Remi Greko
Moline
|
Moline | SR | 124 | -1.4% | ||
23 |
Ethan Marunde
Hersey
|
Hersey | JR | 123 | -0.6% | ||
24 |
braden Clarke
Saint Charles East
|
Saint Charles East | JR | 123 | -0.3% | ||
25 |
Nikola Tadic
Niles West
|
Niles West | FR | 123 | -0.3% | ||
26 |
Bobby Sayre
Downers Grove South
|
Downers Grove South | SO | 123 | -1.0% | ||
27 |
Kiernan Schumacher
Brother Rice
|
Brother Rice | JR | 121 | -1.2% | ||
28 |
Tyler Ahrens
Normal West
|
Normal West | SR | 121 | -1.2% | ||
29 |
Luke Lanigan
Lake Forest
|
Lake Forest | SR | 120 | -2.4% | ||
30 |
Shawn Ujiiye
Barrington
|
Barrington | SR | 119 | -1.3% | ||
31 |
James Shorney
Oak Park-River Forest
|
Oak Park-River Forest | JR | 118 | -2.2% | ||
32 |
Connor Groya
York
|
York | SO | 118 | -2.5% | ||
33 |
Christopher Gewont
Reavis
|
Reavis | JR | 117 | -2.8% | ||
34 |
Jimmy Senese
Neuqua Valley
|
Neuqua Valley | JR | 117 | -2.4% | ||
35 |
Ben Rocks
Huntley
|
Huntley | FR | 116 | -2.4% | ||
36 |
Dean Ramsbottom
Oswego Co-Op
|
Oswego Co-Op | JR | 115 | -2.5% | ||
37 |
Ernest Berdychowski
Lake Park
|
Lake Park | JR | 111 | -3.6% | ||
38 |
Ben McDorman
Bradley Bourbonnais
|
Bradley Bourbonnais | JR | 110 | -2.6% | ||
39 |
Josh Hoh
Charleston
|
Charleston | SR | 108 | -1.3% |