Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luke Maurer
Loyola Academy
|
Loyola Academy | SR | 16 | +2.9% | SB | |
2 |
Calvin Windle
Saint Charles East
|
Saint Charles East | JR | 13 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Quinn Cynor
Woodstock North
|
Woodstock North | JR | 12 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Austin Millard
Oswego Co-Op
|
Oswego Co-Op | JR | 11 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Rex Maurer
Loyola Academy
|
Loyola Academy | FR | 10 | +2.3% | PB | |
6 |
Will Raidt
Oak Park-River Forest
|
Oak Park-River Forest | SR | 9 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
Ricky Williams
Saint Charles North
|
Saint Charles North | SR | 7 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Brendan Forrest
Maine South
|
Maine South | JR | 5 | +0.8% | PB | |
9 |
Michael Flynn
Fenwick
|
Fenwick | SO | 4 | -1.7% | ||
10 |
Lucas Conrads
Waubonsie Valley
|
Waubonsie Valley | JR | 3 | +0.8% | PB | |
11 |
Sami Moussally
Glenbrook South
|
Glenbrook South | JR | 2 | -1.4% | ||
12 |
Will Gallagher
Hinsdale South
|
Hinsdale South | SO | 1 | +1.6% | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luke Maurer
Loyola Academy
|
Loyola Academy | SR | 168 | +4.8% | PB | |
2 |
Calvin Windle
Saint Charles East
|
Saint Charles East | JR | 148 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Quinn Cynor
Woodstock North
|
Woodstock North | JR | 146 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Austin Millard
Oswego Co-Op
|
Oswego Co-Op | JR | 145 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Rex Maurer
Loyola Academy
|
Loyola Academy | FR | 145 | +2.5% | PB | |
6 |
Will Raidt
Oak Park-River Forest
|
Oak Park-River Forest | SR | 145 | +1.9% | SB | |
7 |
Sami Moussally
Glenbrook South
|
Glenbrook South | JR | 142 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Ricky Williams
Saint Charles North
|
Saint Charles North | SR | 140 | +1.4% | PB | |
9 |
Michael Flynn
Fenwick
|
Fenwick | SO | 139 | -1.7% | ||
10 |
Lucas Conrads
Waubonsie Valley
|
Waubonsie Valley | JR | 137 | +0.4% | PB | |
11 |
Brendan Forrest
Maine South
|
Maine South | JR | 135 | -0.2% | ||
12 |
Will Gallagher
Hinsdale South
|
Hinsdale South | SO | 134 | +1.1% | PB | |
13 |
Matt Fernandez
Jones-Payton College Prep
|
Jones-Payton College Prep | SR | 129 | -0.8% | ||
14 |
Jackson Ahrens
Normal West
|
Normal West | JR | 129 | -0.2% | ||
15 |
Tyson Tucci
Normal Community
|
Normal Community | SO | 129 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Sam Dienstag
New Trier
|
New Trier | SR | 128 | -1.1% | ||
17 |
Owen Mruk
Saint Charles East
|
Saint Charles East | SR | 128 | -0.8% | ||
18 |
Jack Wanless
Lyons Township
|
Lyons Township | SO | 126 | +0.5% | PB | |
19 |
Liam Shannon
Saint Ignatius
|
Saint Ignatius | JR | 126 | -2.4% | ||
20 |
Colin Kingsley
Lake Forest
|
Lake Forest | JR | 125 | -0.8% | ||
21 |
Ryan Bates
Joliet Co-Op
|
Joliet Co-Op | FR | 124 | 0.0% | ||
22 |
Edward O'Bara
New Trier
|
New Trier | SO | 124 | -1.6% | ||
23 |
Aaron Martin
Evanston
|
Evanston | SO | 123 | -1.3% | ||
24 |
Gabriel Andra
Niles West
|
Niles West | SR | 123 | -1.0% | ||
25 |
Connor Groya
York
|
York | SO | 122 | -1.8% | ||
26 |
Brendan Long
Evanston
|
Evanston | SR | 120 | -0.9% | ||
27 |
Joe Bozzi
Lincoln Way Central
|
Lincoln Way Central | JR | 119 | -0.5% | ||
28 |
Stephen Noha
Naperville Central
|
Naperville Central | SR | 118 | -2.0% | ||
29 |
Zach Butters
Lane Tech
|
Lane Tech | JR | 118 | -2.0% | ||
30 |
Dane Pfeiferling
Hamilton
|
Hamilton | JR | 117 | -0.8% | ||
31 |
Gavin Anderson
DeKalb
|
DeKalb | SR | 117 | -2.2% | ||
32 |
Carson Faley
Byron (Co-Op)
|
Byron (Co-Op) | SO | 114 | -2.2% | ||
33 |
Michael Stooke
First Baptist Academy
|
First Baptist Academy | FR | 113 | -1.3% | ||
34 |
Aaron Anastos
Mundelein
|
Mundelein | SO | 109 | -4.0% | ||
35 |
AJ Carollo
Stevenson (IL)
|
Stevenson (IL) | SR | 105 | -4.7% | ||
36 |
Lane Wagner
Danville
|
Danville | SR | 104 | -3.2% |