Swimcloud

Palm Beach County Championship

  • Completed
  • Oct. 05, 2019
  • SCY
  • WEST PALM BEACH, FL

100 Fly Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Megan Murphy Forest Hill logoForest Hill 55.43
153 PB
2 Nicole Aguilar Saint Andrews logoSaint Andrews 56.82
143 +2.1% PB
3 Ella Gates Park Vista logoPark Vista 58.07
134
4 Madelyn Rippo Saint Andrews logoSaint Andrews 58.44
131 +3.4% SB
5 Katelyn Cabral Florida Atlantic logoFlorida Atlantic 58.88
128
6 Angelina Sharp Suncoast logoSuncoast 59.55
124 PB
7 Elizabeth Sikes Boca Raton logoBoca Raton 1:00.01
121 PB
8 Sophia Ruppert Wellington logoWellington 1:01.68
110
B Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
9 Isabel Kauppi Jupiter logoJupiter 59.79
122
10 Michelle Cabonce Wellington logoWellington 1:00.07
120
11 Marin Zuchowski Kings Academy logoKings Academy 1:01.02
114 +0.5% SB
12 Daniela Salcedo Suncoast logoSuncoast 1:01.03
114
13 Hailey Rudd Trinity logoTrinity 1:01.31
112
14 Camila Herrejon Pedraza Saint Andrews logoSaint Andrews 1:02.44
105 -0.7%
15 Natalie Diaz Lake Worth logoLake Worth 1:02.67
104
16 Rachel Lilienthal Dreyfoos School logoDreyfoos School 1:03.04
102 PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Ella Gates Park Vista logoPark Vista 58.19
133
2 Nicole Aguilar Saint Andrews logoSaint Andrews 58.89
128 -1.5%
3 Angelina Sharp Suncoast logoSuncoast 59.13
127 PB
4 Sophia Ruppert Wellington logoWellington 59.22
126 PB
5 Madelyn Rippo Saint Andrews logoSaint Andrews 59.37
125 +1.8% SB
6 Katelyn Cabral Florida Atlantic logoFlorida Atlantic 59.50
124
7 Megan Murphy Forest Hill logoForest Hill 59.78
122
8 Elizabeth Sikes Boca Raton logoBoca Raton 59.88
122 PB
9 Daniela Salcedo Suncoast logoSuncoast 1:00.20
119
10 Michelle Cabonce Wellington logoWellington 1:00.69
116
11 Marin Zuchowski Kings Academy logoKings Academy 1:01.19
113 +0.2% SB
12 Isabel Kauppi Jupiter logoJupiter 1:01.54
111
13 Hailey Rudd Trinity logoTrinity 1:01.85
109
14 Camila Herrejon Pedraza Saint Andrews logoSaint Andrews 1:03.55
99 -2.5%
15 Natalie Diaz Lake Worth logoLake Worth 1:03.83
97
16 Rachel Lilienthal Dreyfoos School logoDreyfoos School 1:04.58
93
17 Breanna Wood Saint Andrews logoSaint Andrews 1:04.62
93 +0.2% SB
18 Odezza Campos Palm Beach Central logoPalm Beach Central 1:05.76
86
19 Megan Gonzales-Mugaburu Wellington logoWellington 1:06.55
82
20 Emily Baratta Wellington logoWellington 1:06.75
81
21 Gabriella Castillo Boca Raton logoBoca Raton 1:07.14
79
22 Nicole Monlevade West Boca Raton logoWest Boca Raton 1:07.52
77 PB
23 Chloe Griskie Jupiter logoJupiter 1:07.80
75
24 Ella Bailey Benjamin logoBenjamin 1:07.85
75 PB
25 Kennedy Weech Park Vista logoPark Vista 1:07.93
75 PB
26 Madison Kolesar Seminole Ridge logoSeminole Ridge 1:08.58
71 PB
27 Katelyn Smith Suncoast logoSuncoast 1:09.05
69 PB
28 Brooke Leininger Kings Academy logoKings Academy 1:10.24
63 +1.2% SB
29 Daniela Gutierrez Spanish River logoSpanish River 1:10.98
60
30 Amanda Dennett Park Vista logoPark Vista 1:11.82
56
31 Zyara Luciano Boca Raton logoBoca Raton 1:12.44
53
32 Paris Abinuman Palm Beach Central logoPalm Beach Central 1:12.80
51 PB
33 Melyanna Montelbanno Somerset Academy logoSomerset Academy 1:15.55
40
Isabella Grande Florida Atlantic logoFlorida Atlantic NS