Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Layden
Kingswood Oxford School
|
Kingswood Oxford School | SR | 20 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Kaleb Walton
St George's School
|
St George's School | SR | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Bo Schneider
Thayer Academy
|
Thayer Academy | – | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Layton Harmon
Westminster
|
Westminster | JR | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Henry Wiemeyer
Williston Northampton
|
Williston Northampton | SO | 14 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
Jason Albanese
Williston Northampton
|
Williston Northampton | – | 13 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Nick Traver
Kingswood Oxford School
|
Kingswood Oxford School | SR | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Tanir Zhubanov
Worcester Academy
|
Worcester Academy | – | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Brandon Williams
St George's School
|
St George's School | – | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Jack Dano
St George's School
|
St George's School | – | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Owen Huang
Westminster
|
Westminster | – | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Marrich Somridhivej
Kingswood Oxford School
|
Kingswood Oxford School | SO | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Tyler Dusek
Kent School
|
Kent School | – | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Rayyan Al Romaih
Williston Northampton
|
Williston Northampton | – | 3 | +2.0% | PB | |
15 |
Alexander Arpin
Worcester Academy
|
Worcester Academy | – | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Tyler Krasusky
Kent School
|
Kent School | – | 1 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Layden
Kingswood Oxford School
|
Kingswood Oxford School | SR | 123 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Kaleb Walton
St George's School
|
St George's School | SR | 116 | – | PB | |
3 |
Bo Schneider
Thayer Academy
|
Thayer Academy | – | 113 | – | ||
4 |
Henry Wiemeyer
Williston Northampton
|
Williston Northampton | SO | 105 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Jason Albanese
Williston Northampton
|
Williston Northampton | – | 102 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Layton Harmon
Westminster
|
Westminster | JR | 101 | – | PB | |
7 |
Nick Traver
Kingswood Oxford School
|
Kingswood Oxford School | SR | 100 | – | PB | |
8 |
Tanir Zhubanov
Worcester Academy
|
Worcester Academy | – | 98 | – | ||
9 |
Brandon Williams
St George's School
|
St George's School | – | 93 | – | ||
10 |
Jack Dano
St George's School
|
St George's School | – | 90 | – | PB | |
11 |
Tyler Dusek
Kent School
|
Kent School | – | 89 | – | ||
12 |
Owen Huang
Westminster
|
Westminster | – | 88 | – | ||
13 |
Marrich Somridhivej
Kingswood Oxford School
|
Kingswood Oxford School | SO | 86 | – | PB | |
14 |
Alexander Arpin
Worcester Academy
|
Worcester Academy | – | 71 | – | ||
15 |
Tyler Krasusky
Kent School
|
Kent School | – | 70 | – | ||
16 |
Rayyan Al Romaih
Williston Northampton
|
Williston Northampton | – | 70 | -1.1% | ||
17 |
Dashiell Chang
Kent School
|
Kent School | – | 69 | – | ||
18 |
Micahel Martin
St George's School
|
St George's School | – | 69 | – | ||
19 |
Jack Zhu
Williston Northampton
|
Williston Northampton | – | 57 | +0.4% | PB | |
20 |
Grant McCargo
Westminster
|
Westminster | JR | 56 | – | PB | |
21 |
Charlie Cao
Thayer Academy
|
Thayer Academy | – | 52 | – | ||
22 |
Hayden Smith
Kingswood Oxford School
|
Kingswood Oxford School | SR | 46 | +4.9% | PB | |
23 |
Sunny Chen
Kent School
|
Kent School | – | 38 | – | PB | |
24 |
Stephen Canavan
MARIANAPOLIS
|
MARIANAPOLIS | – | 36 | – |