1
|
Mackenzie DeWitt
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
|
20
|
–
|
|
2
|
Jamyson Robb
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming
|
|
17
|
+4.6%
|
SB
|
3
|
Paige McCormick
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
|
16
|
–
|
PB
|
4
|
Janine Murphy
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming
|
|
15
|
–
|
|
5
|
Jordyn Homoki
Swim United
|
Swim United
|
|
14
|
–
|
|
6
|
Olivia Pisano
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
|
13
|
–
|
|
7
|
Bainon Hart
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
|
12
|
–
|
PB
|
8
|
Paige South
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming
|
|
11
|
–
|
|
9
|
Lily Mullens
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming
|
|
9
|
–
|
PB
|
10
|
Lena Sylvan
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
|
7
|
–
|
PB
|
11
|
Ellie macphail
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
|
6
|
–
|
|
12
|
Kate Hensley
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
13
|
Molly Rogers
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron
|
|
4
|
–
|
|
14
|
Ryley Mayberry
Swim United
|
Swim United
|
|
3
|
–
|
PB
|
15
|
Mia Dezelic
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
16
|
Lucy Reber
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
|
1
|
–
|
|
17
|
Camille Merimee
Swim United
|
Swim United
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
18
|
Rose Gaudiani
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
19
|
Tera Brilmyer
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
20
|
Hannah Weldon
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
21
|
Sydney Bare
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
22
|
Giovanna Cappabianca
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
Madeline Dyer
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Shaelyn Gadd
Swim United
|
Swim United
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
25
|
Grace Valenza
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
26
|
Madison Murphy
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
27
|
Bridget Seghy
Swim United
|
Swim United
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Riley McNichols
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Noelle Kara
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Jordyn Miller
Swim United
|
Swim United
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Kylee Radigan
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Carrie Caniglia
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Sophie Schoch
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
34
|
Evey Wellman
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
35
|
Stephanie Tropper
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Ella Russell
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
37
|
Morgan Vogel
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
38
|
Bridget Ferris
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
39
|
Alayna Brooker
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Hannah Jones
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
41
|
Natalie Cook
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
42
|
Jordan Stump
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
43
|
Daelynn Haywood
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
44
|
Abbie Kmet
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
45
|
Ava Shaker
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
46
|
Ella Junge
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
47
|
Coco Malnar
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
48
|
Kacey Collis
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
49
|
Tessa Niederhoff
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
50
|
Regan Beck
Swim United
|
Swim United
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
51
|
Julia Nixon
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
52
|
Alexis DiMatteo
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
53
|
Risa Ishizaka
Beachwood Bison Swim Club
|
Beachwood Bison Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
54
|
Elle Speed
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
55
|
Linzy Malcolm
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
56
|
Isabelle Botos
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
57
|
Emily Strawser
Swim United
|
Swim United
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
58
|
Lisa Sharakova
Beachwood Bison Swim Club
|
Beachwood Bison Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
59
|
Anna Ramsier
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
60
|
Cayla Locigno
Swim United
|
Swim United
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
61
|
Maddie Searle
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
62
|
Madison Stucker
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
63
|
Jill Ramsier
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
64
|
Lilly Olpin
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
65
|
Reagan Jackson
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
66
|
Madeline Vogel
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
67
|
Armish Atif
Twinsburg Aquatics
|
Twinsburg Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
68
|
Olivia Messina
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|