Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katherine Sanders
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | 20 | +4.0% | PB | |
2 |
Nina Heron
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 17 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Harriet Headland
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 16 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Amelia Starr
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | 15 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Faith McCallister
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 14 | +5.8% | PB | |
6 |
Claire Ingram
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 13 | +3.9% | PB | |
7 |
Audrey Sorensen
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 12 | +5.2% | PB | |
8 |
madison stover
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 11 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Grace Robinson
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Lucy Feliz
Sprc Stingrays
|
Sprc Stingrays | 7 | +4.6% | PB | |
11 |
Ava Gates
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | +1.3% | PB | |
12 |
Kendall Wathen
Great Mills Aquatic Club
|
Great Mills Aquatic Club | 5 | +1.5% | PB | |
13 |
Heather Edsall
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Caroline Watkins
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 3 | -1.0% | ||
15 |
Carley Bendis
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | +0.2% | PB | |
16 |
Ava Vercollone
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 0.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katherine Sanders
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | 754 | -1.7% | ||
2 |
Harriet Headland
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 701 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Nina Heron
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 798 | -2.2% | ||
4 |
Amelia Starr
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | 671 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
madison stover
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 661 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Faith McCallister
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 641 | +5.6% | PB | |
7 |
Claire Ingram
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 612 | +2.6% | PB | |
8 |
Audrey Sorensen
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 735 | +3.9% | PB | |
9 |
Grace Robinson
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 607 | – | ||
10 |
Kendall Wathen
Great Mills Aquatic Club
|
Great Mills Aquatic Club | 724 | +1.6% | PB | |
11 |
Caroline Watkins
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 721 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Ava Gates
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 595 | +0.6% | PB | |
13 |
Heather Edsall
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | 587 | – | PB | |
14 |
Carley Bendis
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 711 | +0.7% | PB | |
15 |
Lucy Feliz
Sprc Stingrays
|
Sprc Stingrays | 586 | +3.2% | PB | |
16 |
Ava Vercollone
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 583 | +1.4% | PB | |
17 |
Delaney Sargeant
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 580 | – | ||
18 |
Madelyn Finch
Talbot County YMCA
|
Talbot County YMCA | 572 | +3.7% | PB | |
19 |
Jenna Handwerger
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 560 | -0.7% | ||
20 |
Jahniya Braga
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 551 | +3.3% | PB | |
21 |
Krysta Blaha
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 548 | +3.4% | PB | |
22 |
Agnes Luzar
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 545 | +2.0% | PB | |
23 |
Carly Jacobs
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 665 | +1.0% | PB | |
24 |
Maggie Jaeger
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 540 | – | ||
25 |
Alexa Castillo
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | 540 | +1.8% | PB | |
26 |
Olivia Vandewinckel
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | 536 | +1.3% | PB | |
27 |
Faith Hanft
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators | 535 | +3.5% | PB | |
28 |
Mina Stover
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 530 | +1.3% | PB | |
29 |
Josie Svejda
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 526 | -0.3% | ||
30 |
Yiting Sun
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 518 | – | ||
31 |
Julia Mihok
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 514 | -1.1% | ||
32 |
Alina Shipley
Carroll County (MD) YMCA
|
Carroll County (MD) YMCA | 513 | – | ||
33 |
Emerson Sumpter
Baltimore City Swim Club
|
Baltimore City Swim Club | 635 | -0.4% | ||
34 |
Olivia Quinn
Great Mills Aquatic Club
|
Great Mills Aquatic Club | 633 | +3.2% | PB | |
35 |
Abby Reeder
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 505 | -0.2% | ||
36 |
Emily Dong
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 501 | +0.3% | PB | |
37 |
Camryn Giza
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | 500 | -0.9% | ||
38 |
Ashlyn Zeier
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club
|
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club | 497 | +0.3% | PB | |
39 |
Ameenah Cason
Baltimore City Swim Club
|
Baltimore City Swim Club | 497 | +0.6% | PB | |
40 |
DANIELLE SCHANAMANN
Merritt Athletic Swimming
|
Merritt Athletic Swimming | 496 | +2.4% | PB | |
41 |
NAOMI ARRINGTON
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 618 | -5.4% | ||
42 |
Maisie Rider
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 450 | -1.8% | ||
43 |
Regen Pingaro
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 442 | -0.3% | ||
– |
Alexandra Dawson
Henson Family YMCA
|
Henson Family YMCA | NS | – | – |