Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ethan Smith
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | 20 | +2.6% | SB | |
2 |
Brayden Todd
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Daniel Branon
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 16 | +2.4% | PB | |
4 |
Daryn Din
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 15 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Sidney Lauterbach
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 14 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
Barret Emerson
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 13 | +3.3% | PB | |
7 |
Eugene Kim
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Seb Spencer
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Liam McQuaid
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 9 | +0.9% | PB | |
10 |
Tristan Otten
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 7 | +4.2% | PB | |
11 |
William Rees
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 6 | +2.3% | PB | |
12 |
Cooper Walters
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 5 | +2.2% | PB | |
13 |
Finn Jenkins
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Jeffrey Hu
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | +6.5% | PB | |
15 |
Michael Schmeckpeper
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | +4.8% | PB | |
16 |
Myles Koff
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | +3.0% | PB | |
17 |
Caden Cashman
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | – | +2.9% | PB | |
18 |
Hunter Ellsworth
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | +2.8% | PB | |
19 |
Mason Fuller
Sprc Stingrays
|
Sprc Stingrays | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Joseph Telewoda
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | +5.0% | PB | |
21 |
Drew TURK
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | – | – | ||
22 |
Benjamin Shedwick
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | +1.7% | PB | |
23 |
Charles Smith
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | – | +5.0% | PB | |
24 |
Rahul Shahani
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | – | +2.0% | PB | |
25 |
Tim Williams
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
26 |
Dillon Din
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | – | -0.3% | ||
27 |
Cooper Chasm
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | +1.2% | PB | |
28 |
Andrew Mei
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | – | – | ||
29 |
Nick Scheid
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | – | – | ||
– |
Matthew Liu
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Charlie Lakatta
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | – |