Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Parker Keller
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 8 | -1.7% | ||
2 |
Liam Kerns
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 6 | – | PB | |
3 |
Luke Jaraczeski
Great Falls Swim Team
|
Great Falls Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jorgen Midboe
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 4 | -1.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 |
Nicholas Bubb
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 3 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Bennett Apostol
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
Billings YMCA Seahawks | 2 | -2.4% | ||
7 |
Alexander Card
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Liam Kerns
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 650 | – | PB | |
2 |
Parker Keller
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 530 | -6.3% | ||
3 |
Luke Jaraczeski
Great Falls Swim Team
|
Great Falls Swim Team | 502 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jorgen Midboe
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 459 | -3.3% | ||
5 |
Nicholas Bubb
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 390 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Alexander Card
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 342 | – | PB | |
7 |
Bennett Apostol
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
Billings YMCA Seahawks | 293 | -4.1% | ||
8 |
Brady Pleninger
Havre Lions
|
Havre Lions | 284 | -0.9% | ||
9 |
Sam Galindo
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | 225 | -4.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bremer Deaton
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 8 | -3.3% | ||
4 |
Mason Sloan
Lake Monsters
|
Lake Monsters | 4 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Sean Murphree
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 3 | -1.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
Long Huynh
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 6 | +4.0% | PB | |
3 |
Michael Parkey
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 5 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Logan Botner
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 2 | – | PB | |
7 |
Chris Long
Great Falls Swim Team
|
Great Falls Swim Team | 1 | -5.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bremer Deaton
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 580 | -4.7% | ||
2 |
Sean Murphree
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 506 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Mason Sloan
Lake Monsters
|
Lake Monsters | 445 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Chris Long
Great Falls Swim Team
|
Great Falls Swim Team | 447 | -3.4% | ||
5 |
Long Huynh
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 438 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Michael Parkey
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 381 | -4.0% | ||
7 |
Logan Botner
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 419 | – | PB | |
8 |
Tyler McCormick
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 413 | – | PB | |
9 |
Carson Huckert
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 391 | -2.8% | ||
10 |
Oshay Birdinground
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
Billings YMCA Seahawks | 341 | -0.6% | ||
11 |
Brandon Crane
Great Falls Swim Team
|
Great Falls Swim Team | 282 | -3.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Winston Sundeen
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 8 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jesse McCormick
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 6 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Devin Goetsch
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 5 | +4.8% | PB | |
4 |
Sy Pizzolato
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 4 | +2.6% | PB | |
5 |
Ty Zarbock
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 3 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Slade Speidel
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 2 | – | PB | |
7 |
Paul Nave
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jesse McCormick
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 448 | -3.1% | ||
2 |
Winston Sundeen
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 539 | – | PB | |
3 |
Devin Goetsch
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 390 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Sy Pizzolato
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 450 | +2.7% | PB | |
5 |
Ty Zarbock
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 407 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Slade Speidel
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 222 | – | PB | |
7 |
Paul Nave
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | 296 | – | PB | |
8 |
Scott Dalen
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 292 | – | ||
9 |
Aedan Hraban
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
Billings YMCA Seahawks | 190 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emery Belasco
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 8 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Luke Bartels
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
– |
Lachlan Sloan
Lake Monsters
|
Lake Monsters | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emery Belasco
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 491 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Lachlan Sloan
Lake Monsters
|
Lake Monsters | 195 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Luke Bartels
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 325 | – | PB | |
– |
Jace Kopp
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cavan O'Connor
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 8 | – | PB | |
2 |
Mckade Vaira
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
Billings YMCA Seahawks | 6 | – | ||
3 |
Jonas Johnson
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB | |
4 |
Wynton Martinez-Plachta
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 4 | – | PB | |
5 |
Preston Martinson
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
Billings YMCA Seahawks | 3 | – | PB | |
6 |
Kaleb Montgomery
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 2 | +9.3% | PB | |
7 |
Roman Sawyer
Lake Monsters
|
Lake Monsters | 1 | – | PB | |
8 |
Carter Brown
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
9 |
Brady Seder
Hardin Otter Swim Team
|
Hardin Otter Swim Team | – | – | ||
10 |
PJ Delhomme
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
11 |
Smith Hastings
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | – | -0.2% | ||
12 |
Quinn McColley
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | – | ||
13 |
Brayden Bernhardt
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
14 |
Matthew Urban
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | – | – | ||
15 |
Connor Hardy
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | – | +1.9% | PB |