Swimcloud
Utah Senior Championships

Utah Senior Championships

  • Completed
  • Feb 20–22, 2020
  • SCY
  • Washington, UT
Preliminaries
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Tanner Nelson Utah Valley Aquatics logo 801 +3.4% PB
2 Jacob Ricci Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 777 +1.4% PB
3 cameron green Utah Valley Aquatics logo 754 -5.8%
4 Aaron Samms Cottonwood Heights Aquatics logo 706
5 Michael Wallis Olympus Aquatics logo 684 0.0%
6 Payton Plumb Southern Utah Swimming Association logo 680 -3.9%
7 Braden Christensen Utah Valley Aquatics logo 661
8 Gauge Tobiasson Utah Valley Aquatics logo 718 -1.6%
9 Ethan Brown Lehi Aquatics logo 654 PB
10 Yan Dvoretskiy Swim Utah logo 649 PB
11 Kupo Aina Cottonwood Heights Aquatics logo 643 PB
12 Luke Harris Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 617 -2.2%
13 Cameron Barney Lehi Aquatics logo 686 PB
14 Jaxon Jensen Utah Valley Aquatics logo 598 +1.3% SB
15 Kaleb Feland Utah Valley Aquatics logo 673 -3.2%
16 Chase Dailey Olympus Aquatics logo 592
17 McKay Larsen Utah Valley Aquatics logo 591 +2.3% SB
18 Rex Brunsdale Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logo 584 PB
19 Ian Johnson Olympus Aquatics logo 582 -1.0%
20 Taua Fitisemanu Cottonwood Heights Aquatics logo 567 +0.7% SB
21 Lincoln Yospe Murray Aquatic Club logo 566 PB
22 Isaac Vaughan Utah Valley Aquatics logo 583 +2.4% PB
23 Anthony Caliendo Cache Valley Marlins logo 575
24 Jaxon Tueller Cache Valley Marlins logo 573 PB
25 Tanner Harmon Utah Valley Aquatics logo 565 +0.3% PB
26 Tylan Spencer Lehi Aquatics logo 559 PB
27 Alex Haws Southern Utah Swimming Association logo 532 -0.8%
28 Cody Chaffee Park City Swimming logo 555
29 Caleb Wynn Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logo 603
30 Morgan Robinson Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 547 +1.1% PB
31 Athan Skedros Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 600 +5.8% SB
32 Carter Neerings Murray Aquatic Club logo 521 PB
33 Connor Seppi Lehi Aquatics logo 521
34 Jack Halbersleben Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 538
35 Robert Parsons Layton Surfers logo 514 -1.6%
36 Alec Huff Lehi Aquatics logo 494 PB
37 Seth Chamberlain South Davis Aquatics Team logo 495
38 Stephen Bunnell Cache Valley Marlins logo 508
39 Isaac Wells Orem Timpanogos logo 489 PB
40 Brandyn Blackwood Lehi Aquatics logo 560
41 Bridger Smith Lehi Aquatics logo 554 +4.4% PB
42 Ethan Astle Olympus Aquatics logo 553 +0.8% PB
43 Grant Gibbs Southern Utah Swimming Association logo 499 -3.1%
44 Stuart Burbidge Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 470 -0.9%
45 Domingo Contreras Swim Utah logo 485 +4.0% PB
46 Ethan Leavitt Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 534 -1.4%
47 AJ Whitney Utah Valley Aquatics logo 561 -1.9%
48 Bryton Simons Olympus Aquatics logo 468 +2.9% PB
49 Benjamin Harris Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 507
50 Holden Cheney Murray Aquatic Club logo 426 PB
51 Sohnnie Wesemann Pirate Swim Club logo 442 -1.8%
52 Tavis Jorgensen Swim Utah logo 488 -0.7%
53 Hunter Patterson Wasatch Swim Clu logo 417 PB
54 Ashten Krans Cedar Swim Club logo 524
55 Peter Grinsell Cottonwood Heights Aquatics logo 408 PB
56 Andrew Shaw West Valley Aquatics logo 416 -1.9%
57 Tyler Anderson Park City Swimming logo 500 PB
58 Braedon Scott Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logo 461 PB
59 Neil Bennett Kearns Youth Aquatic Team logo 499 -0.8%
60 Nathan Lamborn Layton Surfers logo 378
61 Ben Haws Southern Utah Swimming Association logo 397
62 Zachary Wells Orem Timpanogos logo 443 PB
63 Tyler Ridley PS logo 370 -1.6%
64 Nathan Rock Southwest Aquatic Team Crawdads logo 379
65 Alex Yannelli Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 377
66 Jackson Greenwood Orem Timpanogos logo 558 -3.7%
67 Hayden Porter Life Time Utah logo 402 +2.6% PB
68 Jayden Grose Cedar Swim Club logo 326
69 Dallas Schimbeck Southern Utah Swimming Association logo 399
70 Tyler Foggin Southern Utah Swimming Association logo 330
71 Kai Wagner Cottonwood Heights Aquatics logo 343
Ryan Garstang Olympus Aquatics logo DQ
Jared Hilton Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logo NS
Danny Detjen Cottonwood Heights Aquatics logo NS
Maclain Smith Lehi Aquatics logo NS
Zachary Roundy Cache Valley Marlins logo NS