Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophie Murphy
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 24 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Meghan Lynch
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 21 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Lauren Walsh
Rapids Swim Team
|
Rapids Swim Team | 20 | +6.8% | PB | |
4 |
Maddie Bergin
Hamden Hall Aquatic Club
|
Hamden Hall Aquatic Club | 19 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Mackenzie Headley
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 18 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Kate Murray
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 17 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Katrine O’Leary
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 16 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Avery Kudlac
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 15 | -1.0% | ||
9 |
Amanda Neeb
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 14 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Lily Kernaghan
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 13 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Leiya Istambouli
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 11 | -0.5% | |||
12 |
Esme Hunter
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 9 | -1.9% | |||
13 |
Casey Loughlin
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | YMCA | 8 | +0.6% | PB | |
14 |
Liz Stoelzel
Pisces Swim Club
|
Pisces Swim Club | 7 | -1.6% | |||
15 |
Dani Tanaka Sales
Park City Wolf Pack
|
Park City Wolf Pack | 6 | -0.5% | |||
16 |
Jordan Macdonald
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 5 | -0.3% | |||
17 |
Alanna Depinto
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 4 | -1.8% | |||
18 |
Riley Kudlac
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 3 | -3.0% | |||
19 |
Erika DiPietro
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | -1.4% | |||
20 |
Crissy Earley
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team
|
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 1 | +5.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Caroline Mahoney
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 690 | +0.5% | PB | |
22 |
Mia Zajac
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 689 | -1.5% | ||
23 |
Olivia Thompson
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 683 | -2.6% | ||
24 |
Tahlia Crowley
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 695 | -0.2% | ||
25 |
Avery Sammons
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 686 | -2.4% | ||
26 |
Sarah Chen
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 667 | +0.4% | PB | |
27 |
Angela Gambardella
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 661 | -2.4% | ||
28 |
Caroline Krawec
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 676 | +1.1% | PB | |
29 |
Julia Barto
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 759 | +3.8% | PB | |
30 |
Ashley Piacentino
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 664 | -2.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Meghan Lynch
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 803 | -0.2% | |||
2 |
Kate Murray
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 881 | +0.4% | PB | ||
3 |
Sophie Murphy
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 780 | -1.4% | |||
4 |
Mackenzie Headley
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 862 | +0.9% | PB | ||
5 |
Avery Kudlac
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 804 | -0.3% | |||
6 |
Maddie Bergin
Hamden Hall Aquatic Club
|
Hamden Hall Aquatic Club | 757 | -1.5% | |||
7 |
Katrine O’Leary
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 783 | -2.1% | |||
8 |
Amanda Neeb
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 748 | +0.3% | PB | ||
9 |
Lily Kernaghan
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 732 | -0.6% | |||
10 |
Lauren Walsh
Rapids Swim Team
|
Rapids Swim Team | 744 | +4.7% | PB | ||
11 |
Leiya Istambouli
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 720 | -1.4% | |||
12 |
Esme Hunter
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 710 | -3.1% | |||
13 |
Alanna Depinto
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 717 | -0.9% | |||
14 |
Dani Tanaka Sales
Park City Wolf Pack
|
Park City Wolf Pack | 746 | -0.5% | |||
15 |
Liz Stoelzel
Pisces Swim Club
|
Pisces Swim Club | 710 | -1.9% | |||
16 |
Jordan Macdonald
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 691 | -0.2% | |||
17 |
Erika DiPietro
Unattached
|
Unattached | 705 | 0.0% | |||
18 |
Crissy Earley
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team
|
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 689 | +9.5% | PB | ||
19 |
Casey Loughlin
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 688 | -0.2% | |||
20 |
Riley Kudlac
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 735 | -2.3% | |||
21 |
Sarah Chen
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | YMCA | 682 | +1.1% | PB | |
22 |
Olivia Thompson
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 681 | -2.7% | |||
22 |
Julia Barto
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 786 | +4.9% | PB | ||
22 |
Tahlia Crowley
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 696 | -0.2% | |||
25 |
Ashley Piacentino
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 697 | -0.8% | |||
25 |
Caroline Mahoney
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 679 | +0.0% | PB | ||
27 |
Caroline Krawec
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 693 | +1.8% | PB | ||
28 |
Mia Zajac
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 674 | -2.1% | |||
29 |
Angela Gambardella
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 674 | -1.9% | |||
30 |
Avery Sammons
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 686 | -2.4% | |||
31 |
Elise Richardson
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 717 | -0.9% | |||
32 |
Ashlyn Blessey
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 675 | -0.7% | |||
33 |
Ashley Calderon
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 660 | -1.7% | |||
33 |
Lily Archibald
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 801 | +2.4% | PB | ||
35 |
Julia Stellato
Park City Wolf Pack
|
Park City Wolf Pack | 672 | 0.0% | |||
36 |
Emma Panaroni
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 670 | +1.0% | SB | ||
37 |
Annie Edwards
Sharks Swim Team, Inc
|
Sharks Swim Team, Inc | 703 | +0.8% | PB | ||
37 |
Marea Li
Amity Regional Aquatic Club
|
Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 759 | +0.7% | PB | ||
39 |
Emma Savoie
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 670 | +0.9% | SB | ||
39 |
Lily Watson
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 652 | +0.0% | SB | ||
39 |
Avery Newcomer
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 667 | +1.0% | PB | ||
42 |
Nikki Hahn
Nutmeg Aquatics
|
Nutmeg Aquatics | 668 | – | PB | ||
43 |
Natalia Ferranto
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 667 | -4.0% | |||
44 |
Sabrina Schuster
Unattached
|
Unattached | 753 | +3.1% | PB | ||
45 |
Payton Bradley
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 661 | +0.2% | PB | ||
45 |
Jessica Qi
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 661 | -0.6% | |||
47 |
Hutton Saunders
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 662 | -2.0% | |||
48 |
Megan Dunnigan
Charter Oak Aquatic Club
|
Charter Oak Aquatic Club | 661 | +2.6% | SB | ||
49 |
Claire Kehley
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 656 | +1.0% | PB | ||
50 |
Alex Mayo
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 638 | +4.2% | SB | ||
51 |
Julia Stidolph
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 739 | -0.4% | |||
52 |
Jocie Niemczyk
Storrs Aquatics
|
Storrs Aquatics | 735 | +1.8% | PB | ||
53 |
Jungjoo Kim
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 629 | +3.1% | PB | ||
53 |
Ava Breton
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 644 | +1.5% | PB | ||
53 |
Sydney Crawford
Nutmeg Aquatics
|
Nutmeg Aquatics | 644 | -1.2% | |||
56 |
Julia McCarthy
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
Northwestern CT YMCA | 643 | +9.2% | SB | ||
57 |
Ava Keane
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 620 | -0.9% | |||
58 |
Hanna Skiba
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 637 | +0.5% | PB | ||
58 |
Amanda Wojenski
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 637 | -1.4% | |||
60 |
Stephanie Bishop
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 618 | -1.1% | |||
61 |
Eva Helmke
Rapids Swim Team
|
Rapids Swim Team | 664 | -3.3% | |||
62 |
Brooke Sowka
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 660 | -0.7% | |||
62 |
Arianna Bishop
Middlesex Aquatics Club
|
Middlesex Aquatics Club | 660 | +0.3% | PB | ||
64 |
Vivian Mudry
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 617 | -0.2% | |||
65 |
Elizabeth Long
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 648 | -0.6% | |||
66 |
Emme Starzman
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 701 | +2.9% | PB | ||
67 |
Caroline Cermignani
Glastonbury Swim
|
Glastonbury Swim | 608 | -1.1% | |||
68 |
Ella Brady
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 593 | -2.5% | |||
68 |
Tori Newton
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 593 | +1.3% | PB | ||
70 |
Norah Kolb
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 610 | -2.3% | |||
71 |
Megan Gangaway
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 640 | -2.1% | |||
72 |
Karolina Morrell
Amity Regional Aquatic Club
|
Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 607 | -0.3% | |||
72 |
Emma Grabowski
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 589 | +3.3% | PB | ||
72 |
Jessica Kisling
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 607 | -0.5% | |||
75 |
Spencer Carroll
Unattached
|
Unattached | 635 | -0.5% | |||
76 |
Andie Nadeau
Southington-Cheshire YMCA
|
Southington-Cheshire YMCA | 599 | +2.4% | SB | ||
77 |
Carolyn Jandura
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 598 | +1.0% | PB | ||
78 |
Vanessa Squillante
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 596 | +0.4% | PB | ||
79 |
Grace Mahon
Amity Regional Aquatic Club
|
Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 621 | -2.6% | |||
79 |
Alanna Mawhinney
Storrs Aquatics
|
Storrs Aquatics | 572 | -3.9% | |||
81 |
Mia Hatzis
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 675 | -2.8% | |||
82 |
Ellie Mackle
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 575 | -1.1% | |||
83 |
Kali Dominguez
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 577 | -3.1% | |||
83 |
Grace Cassineri
Shoreline Aquatic Club
|
Shoreline Aquatic Club | 577 | +0.7% | SB | ||
85 |
Gabs Sokolik
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 575 | +1.6% | PB | ||
85 |
Jane Cary
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 606 | +0.9% | PB | ||
87 |
Yianna Anastasiadis
Panther Aquatic Club
|
Panther Aquatic Club | 571 | +0.1% | PB | ||
88 |
Kristen Racicot
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 650 | +0.6% | SB | ||
89 |
Morgan McClutchy
Charter Oak Aquatic Club
|
Charter Oak Aquatic Club | 557 | +6.8% | PB | ||
90 |
Nina Lamb
Middlesex Aquatics Club
|
Middlesex Aquatics Club | 554 | -0.9% | |||
91 |
Willa Sarcone
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 553 | -2.0% | |||
92 |
Mikayla Rapuano
Hamden-North Hav
|
Hamden-North Hav | 585 | +3.8% | PB | ||
93 |
Annamarie Pope
Storrs Aquatics
|
Storrs Aquatics | 544 | +1.5% | SB | ||
94 |
Athena Homorodean
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 523 | -2.5% | |||
95 |
Samy Chemacki
Shoreline Aquatic Club
|
Shoreline Aquatic Club | 615 | +3.9% | PB | ||
96 |
Emily Strickland
Panther Aquatic Club
|
Panther Aquatic Club | 510 | +0.2% | PB | ||
97 |
Emma Fiorillo
Amity Regional Aquatic Club
|
Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 513 | -0.8% | |||
98 |
Connie Pan
Shoreline Aquatic Club
|
Shoreline Aquatic Club | 509 | -7.6% | |||
99 |
Amber Zeng
Storrs Aquatics
|
Storrs Aquatics | 538 | +2.2% | PB | ||
100 |
Kelti Johnson
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 471 | -3.1% | |||
101 |
Amanda Walsh
Indian Valley Family YMCA
|
Indian Valley Family YMCA | 481 | +2.7% | SB | ||
102 |
Madison Marini
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 505 | -1.7% | |||
103 |
Grace Fischer
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 464 | +1.3% | PB | ||
104 |
Brooke Gardner
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 413 | +1.6% | SB | ||
105 |
Cate Fischer
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 419 | – |