Swimcloud

South Carolina Short Course Senior Championship

  • Completed
  • Feb. 14–17, 2020
  • SCY
  • ROCK HILL, SC
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Hannah Ownbey Y-Spartaquatics logo 763
2 Cara Bognar Team Greenville logo 757 +0.4% SB
3 Annika McEnroe Y-Spartaquatics logo 743
4 Grace Isaacs unattached 740 +0.6% SB
5 Mary Kate Farrell Team Greenville logo 723 +3.4% PB
6 Kirsti McEnroe Y-Spartaquatics logo 730
7 Mollie Folk Y-Spartaquatics logo 694 PB
8 Estelle Bauer South Carolina Swim Club logo 682 +1.3% PB
9 Halle Schart South Carolina Swim Club logo 682 -1.3%
10 Jill Smiley South Carolina Swim Club logo 677 -0.4%
11 Lauren murray Team Greenville logo 651 -1.9%
12 Emma Sullivan South Carolina Swim Club logo 648 -1.1%
13 Jacey MATTHEWS Team Greenville logo 643 +2.5% SB
14 Emily Robinson Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club logo 630 +0.7% PB
15 Bailey Gallagher South Carolina Swim Club logo 627 +1.0% SB
16 Katie Lyons Hilton Head Aquatics logo 619 -1.2%
17 Sophie Kannee Y-Spartaquatics logo 597 +0.3% SB
18 Rebecca Martin Y-Spartaquatics logo 589 -5.5%
19 Lindsey Skidmore Y-Spartaquatics logo 588 -4.6%
20 Caitlin Mason South Carolina Swim Club logo 602 -2.3%
21 Megan Joye Team Greenville logo 580
22 Meredith Rice Y-Spartaquatics logo 586 PB
23 Lili Hamilton Swim Charleston logo 565 PB
24 Taylor Teague Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 558
25 Charlotte Stull Y-Spartaquatics logo 575
26 Eliza Ford City of Charleston Southern logo 565 -0.4%
27 Tamra Tipton Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 561 PB
28 Regan Leach South Carolina Swim Club logo 538 -0.7%
29 Abby DeGarady South Carolina Swim Club logo 538 -0.3%
30 Katelyn Mazurowski Y-Spartaquatics logo 537 +1.0% SB
31 Mia Matthews South Carolina Swim Club logo 535 -3.6%
32 Ann Thompson South Carolina Swim Club logo 543 -4.8%
33 Eleanor Wachtel Carolina Aquatic logo 524 -1.8%
34 Illyanna Lightfoot South Carolina Swim Club logo 540 PB
35 Anna Patterson Team Greenville logo 535 +1.4% PB
36 Dorothy Russell Team Greenville logo 515 +1.2% PB
37 Deanna Caceres Myrtle Beach Riptides logo 515 +0.8% PB
37 Abigail Bright Y-Spartaquatics logo 515 +1.3% PB
39 Caroline Martin Y-Spartaquatics logo 533 PB
40 Clarissa Meier Team Greenville logo 511 -1.3%
41 Hannah McDonough Myrtle Beach Riptides logo 523 -2.0%
42 Allison Spirek Columbia Northwest Family YMCA logo 502 +1.7% SB
43 Miriam Woodhull Wahoo Aquatic Club logo 514 +2.0% SB
44 Lilliana Taylor Clemson Tigers Aquatic Club logo 490 -0.7%
45 Emily Jason Y-Spartaquatics logo 490 -2.3%
46 Lindsey Burbage City of Charleston Southern logo 486 -2.0%
47 Mackenzie Riga Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 485 PB
48 Madison Parker Y-Spartaquatics logo 482 -1.4%
49 Sarah Liebenow Palmetto Aquatics logo 460 -0.5%
50 Julia Fragile South Carolina Swim Club logo 475 -2.1%
50 Ann Alexander Palmetto Aquatics logo 457
52 Tori Schoonmaker Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 360
Anna Havens Rice Team Greenville logo DQ
Elizabeth Barr Team Greenville logo DQ
Campbell McCarthy Team Greenville logo NS
Kendal Chunn South Carolina Swim Club logo NS
Lillian Hall Team Greenville logo NS