Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Karley Michels
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | B | 6 | PB | |
2 |
Mekenzie Hammer
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | B | 5 | PB | |
3 |
Anna Newcomer
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 4 | |||
4 |
Peyton Yaun
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | B | 3 | PB | |
5 |
Lily Schmitz
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 2 | PB | ||
6 |
Camryn King
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 1 | |||
– |
Maka Chikowero
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | NS | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Amber Goldhagen
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 6 | ||
2 |
Signe Paletz
Stoughton Aqua Racers
|
Stoughton Aqua Racers | 5 | PB | |
3 |
Camryn Arnett
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 4 | PB | |
4 |
Emily Kastner
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 3 | ||
5 |
Claire Ready
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 2 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Delaney Lynch
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 6 | PB | |
2 |
Madeline Schram
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 5 | PB | |
3 |
Isabella DiCarlantonio
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 4 | ||
4 |
Payton Bystol
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 3 | ||
5 |
Madelyn McMeans
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 2 | ||
6 |
Elizabeth Smith
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 1 | PB | |
7 |
Valerie Erdtmann
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | – | PB | |
8 |
Alexis McMeans
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | – | ||
9 |
Lia Longo
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | – | ||
10 |
Celia Zimmerman
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | – | ||
11 |
Cate Ehle
Stoughton Aqua Racers
|
Stoughton Aqua Racers | – | PB | |
12 |
Daniella Beard
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | – | ||
– |
Megan Deprez
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | NS | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cheese Shields
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 6 | ||
2 |
Evelyn Marunde
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 5 | ||
3 |
Zoey Bystol
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 4 | ||
– |
Morgan Bystol
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | – |