Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joey Wise
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs
|
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs | 20 | +3.4% | PB | |
2 |
Geordie Wilson
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs
|
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs | 17 | +3.9% | PB | |
3 |
Chase Salling
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Matthew Pham
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 15 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Alex Hu
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Sean Martin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Christopher McDonald
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Danny Chen
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 11 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
David Garcia
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 9 | +2.0% | PB | |
10 |
Edward Lo
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Reid Vandervoort
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Brett Doehring
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 5 | +1.9% | PB | |
13 |
Joshua Longoria
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 4 | -0.3% | ||
14 |
Kyle Soderman
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Mason Huckabee
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 2 | +3.7% | PB | |
16 |
Isaac Gonzalez
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Ryan Wilks
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 428 | +1.9% | PB | |
18 |
William Soto
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 413 | +2.5% | PB | |
19 |
Harrison Brown
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 342 | +4.8% | PB | |
20 |
Alexander Farahbod
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 333 | – | PB | |
21 |
Daniel Bui
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 370 | – | PB | |
22 |
Warren Kozak
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 368 | – | PB | |
23 |
Benjamin Farahbod
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 455 | – | PB | |
24 |
Alan Wang
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 421 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Clayton Dean
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 383 | +1.4% | PB | |
26 |
Luke Blado
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 395 | – | PB | |
27 |
Matthew Scalapino
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 461 | +1.4% | PB | |
28 |
Javier Rodriguez
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 347 | +4.3% | PB | |
29 |
Nathan Moss
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 421 | – | PB | |
30 |
Caleb Martin
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 212 | +1.8% | PB | |
31 |
Gabriel Crudo
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 238 | 0.0% | ||
32 |
Sebi Romero
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 282 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Pham
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 578 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Geordie Wilson
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs
|
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs | 560 | +3.6% | PB | |
3 |
Sean Martin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 478 | – | PB | |
4 |
Chase Salling
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 526 | – | PB | |
5 |
Joey Wise
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs
|
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs | 466 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Alex Hu
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 503 | – | PB | |
7 |
Pryce Pivec
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 446 | – | ||
8 |
Christopher McDonald
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 484 | – | PB | |
9 |
Danny Chen
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 523 | +1.9% | PB | |
10 |
David Garcia
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 411 | +1.5% | PB | |
11 |
Reece Bends
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 445 | – | PB | |
12 |
Cameron Stone
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 445 | – | PB | |
13 |
Edward Lo
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 482 | – | PB | |
14 |
Reid Vandervoort
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 576 | – | PB | |
15 |
Ryan Guthrie
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 408 | – | PB | |
16 |
Brett Doehring
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 403 | +1.2% | PB | |
17 |
Joshua Longoria
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 385 | -0.1% | ||
18 |
Kyle Soderman
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 531 | – | PB | |
19 |
Isaac Gonzalez
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 332 | – | PB | |
20 |
Mason Huckabee
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 371 | +5.2% | PB | |
21 |
Jayce Hall
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs
|
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs | 526 | +0.2% | PB | |
22 |
Harrison Brown
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 370 | +6.0% | PB | |
23 |
William Soto
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 357 | +0.2% | PB | |
24 |
Tyron Chew
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 407 | +3.0% | PB | |
25 |
Ryan Wilks
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 347 | -1.5% | ||
26 |
Benjamin Farahbod
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 490 | – | PB | |
27 |
Daniel Bui
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 394 | – | PB | |
28 |
Keegan Reynolds
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs
|
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs | 284 | -4.1% | ||
29 |
Warren Kozak
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 374 | – | PB | |
30 |
Alexander Farahbod
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 313 | – | PB | |
31 |
Alan Wang
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 454 | – | PB | |
32 |
Clayton Dean
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 302 | -2.2% | ||
33 |
Caleb Wenz
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 297 | – | PB | |
34 |
Luke Blado
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 343 | – | PB | |
35 |
Josh Heisner
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 284 | +6.5% | PB | |
36 |
Gabriel Crudo
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 339 | +4.5% | PB | |
37 |
Tristan Haver
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 338 | +1.5% | PB | |
38 |
Aidan Mcdermott
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 280 | +2.0% | PB | |
39 |
Xavi Galvan
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 328 | +3.2% | PB | |
40 |
Javier Rodriguez
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 322 | +3.2% | PB | |
41 |
Nathan Moss
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 388 | – | PB | |
42 |
Caleb Martin
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 243 | +3.3% | PB | |
43 |
Matthew Scalapino
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 386 | -1.8% | ||
44 |
Ayden Rodriguez
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 273 | – | PB | |
45 |
Jack Egan
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 357 | +2.6% | PB | |
46 |
Sebi Romero
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 356 | – | PB | |
47 |
Chayton Budzik
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 264 | +4.0% | PB | |
48 |
Seth Green
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 258 | +4.3% | PB | |
49 |
Matthew Ashby
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 166 | +2.1% | PB | |
50 |
David Pannell
Life Time - Texas
|
Life Time - Texas | 246 | +1.7% | PB | |
51 |
James Hackney
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 329 | – | PB | |
52 |
Justin Becerra
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 164 | – | PB | |
53 |
Jacob Pham
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 290 | +8.1% | PB | |
54 |
Brendon-Long Thai
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 285 | – | PB | |
55 |
Evan Forrest
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 199 | – | PB | |
56 |
Joseph Valure
Life Time - Texas
|
Life Time - Texas | 260 | +4.0% | PB | |
57 |
Cameron Brenton
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 254 | – | ||
58 |
Johnny Durkan
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 244 | +6.3% | PB | |
59 |
Max Lee
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 240 | – | PB | |
60 |
Alex Erickson
Oak Forest Swim Club
|
Oak Forest Swim Club | 54 | – | PB | |
61 |
Micah Triche
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 155 | – | PB | |
62 |
Chase Robinson
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 87 | – | PB | |
63 |
Hogan Anderson
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 139 | – | PB | |
64 |
Drew Holland
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs
|
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs | 129 | – | ||
65 |
Ian Ong
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 118 | – | PB | |
66 |
Aidan Burke
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 39 | – | ||
67 |
Seth Phillips
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 31 | +10.7% | PB | |
68 |
Anthony Dillett
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 58 | -4.0% | ||
69 |
Daniel Ortiz
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 2 | -5.7% | ||
70 |
Mason Caldwell
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
– |
Dylan Hebert
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Gabriel Cogliatti
Life Time - Texas
|
Life Time - Texas | – | – | ||
– |
Wesley Holmes
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Jason Chen
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Reinaldo Obando
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Luca Burns
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Travis Ly
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kaden Jones
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Braxton McKinney
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ridge Waldroup
Lone Star Swim Team
|
Lone Star Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Marshall Hudson
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lawrence Gomez
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lucca Incerpi
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Christian Ellestad
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alan Belloso
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Parker Reeves
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cayden Nguyen
Lone Star Swim Team
|
Lone Star Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ethan Borne
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs
|
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs | NS | – | – | |
– |
Skyler Adams
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs
|
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ricky Conticello
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | NS | – | – |