Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joey Wise
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs
|
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs | 20 | +3.7% | PB | |
2 |
Kolton Terpening
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs
|
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs | 16 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Geordie Wilson
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs
|
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs | 16 | +2.2% | PB | |
4 |
Reece Bends
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Martin Barrera
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 14 | +2.6% | PB | |
6 |
Tyler Kusler
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Cameron Stone
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ryan Wilks
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 11 | +2.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Chase Salling
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Danny Chen
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 7 | +1.8% | PB | |
11 |
Colby Williams
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Christopher McDonald
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 5 | +3.4% | PB | |
13 |
David Garcia
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 4 | +1.6% | SB | |
14 |
Madhav Manoj
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 3 | +0.7% | PB | |
15 |
Matthew Pham
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Alan Wang
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Brett Doehring
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 584 | +6.2% | PB | |
18 |
Joshua Longoria
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 546 | +2.0% | PB | |
19 |
Alex Hu
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 510 | – | PB | |
20 |
Jayce Hall
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs
|
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs | 630 | +1.9% | PB | |
21 |
Reid Vandervoort
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 625 | – | PB | |
22 |
Caleb Martin
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 486 | +6.8% | PB | |
23 |
Harrison Brown
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 442 | +6.2% | PB | |
24 |
Warren Kozak
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 266 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Diego Camarena
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 630 | +3.7% | PB | |
26 |
Matthew Ashby
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 390 | – | PB | |
27 |
Clayton Dean
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 437 | +3.5% | PB | |
28 |
William Soto
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 435 | – | PB | |
29 |
Gabriel Crudo
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 469 | +1.3% | PB | |
30 |
Seth Green
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 435 | +1.4% | PB | |
31 |
Connor Fry
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 432 | +3.1% | PB | |
32 |
Keegan Reynolds
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs
|
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs | 307 | -1.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joey Wise
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs
|
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs | 617 | +2.7% | PB | |
2 |
Geordie Wilson
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs
|
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs | 677 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Lawrence Gomez
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 653 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Kolton Terpening
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs
|
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs | 652 | -3.3% | ||
5 |
Martin Barrera
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 560 | +1.1% | SB | |
6 |
Tyler Kusler
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 557 | – | PB | |
7 |
Cameron Stone
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 626 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ryan Wilks
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 605 | +2.4% | PB | |
9 |
Reece Bends
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 600 | – | PB | |
10 |
Matthew Pham
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 599 | – | PB | |
10 |
Chase Salling
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 599 | – | PB | |
12 |
Danny Chen
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 627 | +1.8% | PB | |
13 |
Colby Williams
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 712 | – | PB | |
14 |
Christopher McDonald
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 565 | +3.9% | PB | |
15 |
Alan Wang
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 656 | – | PB | |
16 |
David Garcia
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 468 | +1.1% | SB | |
17 |
Madhav Manoj
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 465 | +0.5% | PB | |
18 |
Brett Doehring
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 513 | +3.3% | PB | |
19 |
Joshua Longoria
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 500 | +0.1% | PB | |
20 |
Reid Vandervoort
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 634 | – | PB | |
21 |
Luis Octavio Mendoza
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 498 | +5.2% | PB | |
22 |
Warren Kozak
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 535 | – | PB | |
23 |
Alex Hu
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 483 | – | PB | |
24 |
Harrison Brown
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 471 | +7.4% | PB | |
25 |
Jayce Hall
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs
|
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs | 600 | +0.7% | PB | |
26 |
Pryce Pivec
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 411 | – | ||
27 |
Caleb Martin
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 461 | +5.7% | PB | |
28 |
Ryan Guthrie
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 457 | – | PB | |
29 |
William Soto
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 455 | – | PB | |
30 |
Diego Camarena
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 587 | +2.0% | PB | |
31 |
Matthew Ashby
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 395 | – | PB | |
32 |
Clayton Dean
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 445 | +3.8% | PB | |
33 |
Mason Huckabee
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 442 | +3.3% | PB | |
34 |
Josh Heisner
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 426 | +6.7% | PB | |
35 |
Connor Fry
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 463 | +4.4% | PB | |
36 |
Seth Green
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 459 | +2.4% | PB | |
37 |
Keegan Reynolds
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs
|
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs | 340 | -0.3% | ||
37 |
Nicholas Pettit
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 417 | – | PB | |
39 |
Javier Rodriguez
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 451 | -0.7% | ||
39 |
Gabriel Crudo
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 451 | +0.5% | PB | |
41 |
Caleb Wenz
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 403 | – | PB | |
42 |
Tristan Haver
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 432 | +1.4% | PB | |
43 |
Alexander Farahbod
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 391 | – | ||
44 |
Daniel Bui
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 418 | – | PB | |
45 |
Benjamin Farahbod
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 509 | – | PB | |
46 |
Rhys Bender
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | 274 | +1.8% | PB | |
47 |
Chayton Budzik
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 399 | +1.0% | PB | |
48 |
Matthew Scalapino
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 484 | +0.4% | PB | |
49 |
Xavi Galvan
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 390 | +8.8% | PB | |
50 |
Ayden Rodriguez
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 382 | – | PB | |
51 |
Kyle Soderman
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 467 | – | PB | |
52 |
Noel Garcia
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 464 | +4.9% | PB | |
53 |
Joseph Valure
Life Time - Texas
|
Life Time - Texas | 463 | +2.2% | PB | |
54 |
Cameron Brenton
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 462 | – | PB | |
55 |
Nathan Moss
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 460 | – | PB | |
56 |
Brodie Berch
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 313 | +3.9% | PB | |
57 |
Justin Becerra
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 304 | – | PB | |
58 |
Jack Egan
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 421 | +4.5% | PB | |
59 |
Johnny Durkan
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 420 | – | PB | |
60 |
Ridge Waldroup
Lone Star Swim Team
|
Lone Star Swim Team | 324 | +1.1% | PB | |
61 |
Brendon-Long Thai
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 408 | – | PB | |
62 |
James Hackney
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 408 | – | PB | |
63 |
Diego Ramirez
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 319 | +2.0% | PB | |
64 |
David Pannell
Life Time - Texas
|
Life Time - Texas | 318 | +0.2% | PB | |
65 |
Diego Villalon
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 384 | +6.3% | PB | |
66 |
Jacob Pham
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 373 | +5.5% | PB | |
67 |
Alan Belloso
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 368 | – | PB | |
68 |
Joshua Linerode
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 363 | – | PB | |
69 |
Jalen Byrd
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 351 | +2.8% | PB | |
70 |
AJ DeLeon
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 224 | +4.7% | PB | |
71 |
Alex Erickson
Oak Forest Swim Club
|
Oak Forest Swim Club | 220 | – | PB | |
72 |
Drew Holland
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs
|
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs | 327 | +10.1% | PB | |
73 |
William Koenig
Lone Star Swim Team
|
Lone Star Swim Team | 237 | -0.5% | ||
74 |
Kyle Orsi
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 317 | +4.3% | PB | |
75 |
Max Lee
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 295 | – | PB | |
76 |
Aaron Nguyen
Lone Star Swim Team
|
Lone Star Swim Team | 279 | – | PB | |
77 |
Evan Forrest
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 194 | – | PB | |
78 |
Connor Dean
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 119 | +1.5% | PB | |
79 |
Benjamin Abshagen
Life Time - Texas
|
Life Time - Texas | 267 | – | PB | |
80 |
Chase Robinson
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 183 | – | PB | |
81 |
Hogan Anderson
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 255 | – | PB | |
82 |
Luke Cook
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 241 | +3.3% | PB | |
83 |
Chance Lilly
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 161 | -1.5% | ||
84 |
Alexis Estrada
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 211 | +8.7% | PB | |
85 |
Ulises Cortes
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 125 | – | ||
86 |
Anthony Dillett
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 187 | -3.4% | ||
87 |
Ian Ong
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 186 | – | PB | |
88 |
Aidan Burke
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 96 | – | ||
89 |
ian Maxwell
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 154 | +5.4% | PB | |
90 |
Felix Pena
Oak Forest Swim Club
|
Oak Forest Swim Club | 145 | +2.6% | PB | |
91 |
Micah Triche
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 133 | -8.3% | ||
92 |
Caleb St Julian
Lone Star Swim Team
|
Lone Star Swim Team | 13 | – | PB | |
93 |
Daniel Ortiz
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 112 | -0.8% | ||
94 |
Skyler Adams
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs
|
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs | 79 | +0.6% | PB | |
95 |
Seth Phillips
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 25 | +9.8% | PB | |
96 |
Julian Maldonado
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 16 | – | ||
97 |
Wesley Holmes
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 41 | – | PB | |
98 |
Gabriel Cogliatti
Life Time - Texas
|
Life Time - Texas | 32 | -1.4% | ||
99 |
Cayden Nguyen
Lone Star Swim Team
|
Lone Star Swim Team | 2 | -4.8% | ||
100 |
Mason Caldwell
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
101 |
Jason Chen
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 2 | +0.7% | PB | |
102 |
Tyler Gianocaro
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 2 | +20.5% | PB | |
– |
Luca Burns
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kaden Jones
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Reinaldo Obando
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Marshall Hudson
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | NS | – | – | |
– |
Patrick Stetzer
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Juan Franca
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lucca Incerpi
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Parker Reeves
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Christian Ellestad
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Braxton McKinney
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ethan Borne
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs
|
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ricky Conticello
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | NS | – | – |