Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Mohr
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | YMCA | 20 | +7.4% | PB | |
2 |
Christina Levins
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | YMCA | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
McKenzie Hemingway
Talbot County YMCA
|
Talbot County YMCA | 16 | +9.9% | PB | ||
4 |
Elisabeth Bendall
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | YMCA | 15 | +6.9% | PB | |
5 |
Meredith Rice
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 14 | +7.8% | PB | ||
6 |
Delaney Franklin
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 13 | +1.6% | PB | ||
7 |
Kari Powell
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 12 | +5.5% | PB | ||
8 |
Audrey HINES
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 11 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Grace Clayton
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | YMCA | 10 | +1.7% | PB | |
10 |
Brianna Cottingham
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 7 | +2.6% | PB | ||
11 |
Avery Huang
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | YMCA | 6 | +6.5% | PB | |
12 |
Keenan Day
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 5 | +3.4% | PB | ||
13 |
Alexis Walker
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 4 | +5.5% | PB | ||
14 |
Caroline Byers
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 3 | +2.7% | PB | ||
15 |
Sophia Yu
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 2 | +8.2% | PB | ||
16 |
Caroline Falwell
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 1 | +1.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Julia Strine
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | YMCA | 780 | +7.9% | SB | |
18 |
Anna Harshaw
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | YMCA | 707 | +13.1% | SB | |
19 |
Mollie Folk
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | YMCA | 728 | +1.9% | PB | |
20 |
MEGAN HEIST
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | YMCA | 699 | – | ||
20 |
Hailey Hicks
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | YMCA | 721 | +3.4% | PB | |
22 |
Catie Shawaryn
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 737 | +1.8% | SB | ||
23 |
Layla Welsch
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 775 | – | |||
24 |
Jennings Lin
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 678 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Lindi Worrell
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 784 | +8.8% | PB | ||
26 |
Morgan Thomas
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | YMCA | 769 | +2.4% | PB | |
27 |
Eliza Fleenor
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 704 | +7.7% | PB | ||
28 |
Hadley Osborne
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 667 | +1.8% | PB | ||
29 |
Jillian Strine
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 658 | +6.1% | PB | ||
30 |
Anna Buchert
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 644 | – | PB | ||
31 |
Kate Bogan
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 633 | +5.3% | PB | ||
32 |
Camryn Raines
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 618 | +2.2% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christina Levins
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 861 | – | PB | ||
2 |
Katie Mohr
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 858 | +5.2% | SB | ||
3 |
Meredith Rice
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 834 | +8.1% | PB | ||
4 |
Audrey HINES
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 771 | +0.2% | SB | ||
5 |
Elisabeth Bendall
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 787 | +5.5% | PB | ||
6 |
McKenzie Hemingway
Talbot County YMCA
|
Talbot County YMCA | 763 | +7.7% | SB | ||
7 |
Delaney Franklin
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 805 | +0.6% | SB | ||
8 |
Kari Powell
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 799 | +4.7% | SB | ||
9 |
Brianna Cottingham
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 778 | +1.5% | PB | ||
10 |
Keenan Day
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 759 | +1.5% | SB | ||
11 |
Alexis Walker
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | YMCA | 713 | +5.5% | PB | |
12 |
Grace Clayton
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 705 | -1.6% | |||
13 |
Caroline Byers
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 785 | +3.3% | PB | ||
14 |
Avery Huang
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 739 | +3.8% | SB | ||
15 |
Caroline Falwell
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 744 | +4.3% | PB | ||
16 |
Sophia Yu
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | YMCA | 709 | +8.4% | PB | |
17 |
Jennings Lin
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 678 | -0.1% | |||
17 |
Catie Shawaryn
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 723 | +1.2% | SB | ||
19 |
Anna Harshaw
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 676 | +11.9% | SB | ||
20 |
Julia Strine
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 694 | +4.3% | SB | ||
21 |
Hailey Hicks
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 692 | +2.2% | SB | ||
22 |
Layla Welsch
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 751 | – | |||
23 |
MEGAN HEIST
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 663 | – | |||
24 |
Mollie Folk
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 678 | -0.4% | |||
25 |
Lindi Worrell
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 706 | +5.6% | SB | ||
26 |
Piper Burton
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 654 | +4.1% | SB | ||
27 |
Rachael Bostian
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 691 | – | PB | ||
28 |
Abbie Brown
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 646 | +9.0% | PB | ||
29 |
Morgan Thomas
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 731 | +0.7% | PB | ||
30 |
Maeren McGonigal
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 690 | -1.9% | |||
30 |
ALANA JOSEY
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 639 | +2.7% | SB | ||
32 |
Ava Gemma
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 683 | – | |||
33 |
Ellie Eckert
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 637 | +2.2% | SB | ||
33 |
Ellyn Anama
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 637 | +6.8% | PB | ||
35 |
Rachel Gibson
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 654 | +0.6% | PB | ||
36 |
Ella HAUSE
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 654 | +1.4% | SB | ||
37 |
Annie Wolf
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 631 | +6.9% | SB | ||
38 |
Mackenzie Adams
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 631 | +4.4% | PB | ||
39 |
Reese Thompson
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 648 | – | |||
40 |
Reagan Body
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 626 | +1.8% | PB | ||
41 |
Anna Clare Fleenor
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 625 | +1.8% | SB | ||
42 |
Eliza Fleenor
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 706 | +7.8% | PB | ||
43 |
Christina Ross
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 636 | +8.4% | PB | ||
44 |
Kate Speerschneider
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 630 | – | |||
45 |
Kasie Baker
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | 620 | +4.5% | PB | ||
46 |
Jillian Strine
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 647 | +5.6% | PB | ||
47 |
Suzanne Earnshaw
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 590 | +4.4% | SB | ||
48 |
Katie Fritz
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 605 | -1.0% | |||
49 |
Hadley Osborne
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 634 | +0.3% | PB | ||
50 |
Morgan Smith
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 627 | +4.7% | PB | ||
51 |
Taylor Teague
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 603 | +0.7% | SB | ||
52 |
Lilly FItzPatrick
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 602 | +6.3% | PB | ||
53 |
Anna Buchert
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 630 | – | PB | ||
54 |
Abbie Tapper
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 600 | +5.8% | PB | ||
55 |
ANNELISE RYPKEMA
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 573 | -1.1% | |||
56 |
Kate Bogan
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 622 | +4.8% | PB | ||
57 |
Lindsey Skidmore
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 569 | – | |||
58 |
Mia Clowes
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 605 | +5.2% | SB | ||
59 |
Camryn Raines
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 607 | +1.7% | SB | ||
60 |
Julia Earnshaw
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 599 | +1.8% | SB | ||
61 |
Addie Hileman
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 599 | +11.2% | PB | ||
62 |
Breanna Smith
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 639 | +2.6% | PB | ||
63 |
Zora Vujovic
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 568 | +5.2% | PB | ||
64 |
Meredith Tucker
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 596 | +1.5% | PB | ||
65 |
Hemma Boggi
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 559 | +0.2% | PB | ||
66 |
Lauren Agnew
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 556 | +3.4% | PB | ||
67 |
Emily Jason
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 584 | – | |||
68 |
Peyton Lawrence
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
|
VA Blue Ridge Riptides | 582 | +3.5% | PB | ||
69 |
Lexi Brooks
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 617 | – | PB | ||
70 |
Mia Estep
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 568 | +5.7% | PB | ||
71 |
Paige Banks
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 520 | – | |||
72 |
Sarah Buchman
Catonsville Maryland YMCA
|
Catonsville Maryland YMCA | 563 | +6.4% | PB | ||
72 |
Emma Edwards
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 540 | +2.6% | SB | ||
72 |
Savanna Bush
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 569 | +1.6% | PB | ||
75 |
Kathryn Pressly
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | 535 | – | PB | ||
76 |
Sophia Bellissimo
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 591 | +3.2% | PB | ||
77 |
Ashley Hubbard
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 520 | 0.0% | |||
78 |
Camryn Holcombe
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 546 | – | PB | ||
79 |
Lily Golladay
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 516 | +2.4% | SB | ||
80 |
Anna Kate Halligan
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 542 | +0.5% | PB | ||
81 |
TH Mithqal
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 577 | +2.7% | SB | ||
82 |
Kit Tidwell
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 527 | +4.1% | SB | ||
83 |
Caleigh Hoban
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 482 | – | |||
84 |
Mia Pogorzelski
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 567 | +3.6% | PB | ||
85 |
Catherine Whipkey
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | 567 | +1.5% | PB | ||
86 |
Abby Bright
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 502 | +0.6% | SB | ||
87 |
Charlotte Stull
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 524 | – | |||
87 |
Emma Pitts
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 566 | +2.8% | SB | ||
89 |
Alexa Hilty
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 523 | +2.7% | PB | ||
90 |
Gabbie Schell
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 563 | +5.6% | PB | ||
91 |
Layne Rydbom
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 527 | +0.7% | PB | ||
92 |
Katelyn Mazurowski
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 496 | – | |||
93 |
Spencer Jennings
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 525 | -2.5% | |||
94 |
Rachel Ritter
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 492 | +2.2% | PB | ||
95 |
Allison Spirek
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 469 | -2.2% | |||
96 |
Sophie Caggiano
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 467 | – | PB | ||
97 |
Emma Frith
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 511 | +2.9% | SB | ||
98 |
Lydia Loftus
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | 511 | +0.5% | PB | ||
99 |
Christine Kapp
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 505 | +4.3% | SB | ||
100 |
Lizzie Fowler
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 510 | -1.0% | |||
101 |
Avery Groff
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 480 | +2.6% | PB | ||
102 |
EMILY FROMAN
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 479 | -0.3% | |||
103 |
Isabel Andino
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 455 | – | |||
104 |
Jordan Williams
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 534 | -0.3% | |||
105 |
Morgan Wiles
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 497 | +4.3% | PB | ||
106 |
Abby Kaczynski
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 490 | – | PB | ||
107 |
Lily Holsey
Catonsville Maryland YMCA
|
Catonsville Maryland YMCA | 467 | +1.6% | SB | ||
108 |
Laura Laux
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 460 | – | |||
109 |
Kyndall Brown
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 483 | +3.1% | PB | ||
110 |
Stephanie Shawaryn
MLY Phoenix
|
MLY Phoenix | 488 | +8.4% | SB | ||
110 |
Reagan Stanislaw
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 482 | +1.5% | SB | ||
110 |
Turner Jillson
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 459 | -3.9% | |||
113 |
Ellie Shaps
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 486 | +0.2% | SB | ||
114 |
Sophie Filiault
Lowe's YMCA (NC)
|
Lowe's YMCA (NC) | 435 | – | |||
115 |
Parker Belle Fogle
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 468 | +1.0% | SB | ||
116 |
Julia Everitt
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | 436 | -1.3% | |||
117 |
Kylie Weems
Talbot County YMCA
|
Talbot County YMCA | 458 | +1.7% | PB | ||
118 |
Claire Tuenker
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 414 | +6.8% | SB | ||
119 |
Bridget Ritchie
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 391 | – | PB | ||
120 |
Molly Kroeger
Talbot County YMCA
|
Talbot County YMCA | 435 | – | PB | ||
121 |
Kristin Dungan
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 424 | +2.7% | SB | ||
122 |
KIM HORN
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 380 | – | PB | ||
123 |
Valeria Hernandez-Pena
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 420 | +3.5% | SB | ||
124 |
Ella Humbert
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 394 | +2.7% | PB | ||
125 |
Hunter Widener
Goldsboro Family YMCA
|
Goldsboro Family YMCA | 324 | +0.1% | SB |