Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Benington
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Calvin Groenewold
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jake Regenwetter
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 16 | +4.6% | SB | |
4 |
Dalton Glynn
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 15 | +6.8% | PB | |
5 |
Bradley Norris
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 14 | +0.4% | SB | |
6 |
Caleb Berrong
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 13 | +4.4% | PB | |
7 |
Phil Scarim
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Alex Smolecki
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Joe Grese
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 9 | +8.2% | SB | |
10 |
Carsyn Christoffel
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 7 | +8.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Bennett Vail
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 6 | +6.3% | PB | |
12 |
Judah Thompson
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 5 | -0.7% | ||
13 |
Andy Bauman
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Ethan Hatchett
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Brett Ninnemann
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 2 | +2.0% | PB | |
16 |
Kobe Thompson
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 1 | +0.9% | PB | |
17 |
Grant Meyer
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | PB | |
18 |
John Marshall
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | – | +0.2% | SB | |
19 |
Luke Beasley
Greenwood Gators Inc.
|
Greenwood Gators Inc. | – | +3.7% | PB | |
– |
Dimitar Donovski
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Benington
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 800 | – | PB | |
2 |
Calvin Groenewold
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 760 | – | ||
3 |
Jake Regenwetter
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 771 | +4.3% | SB | |
4 |
Bradley Norris
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 735 | +0.5% | SB | |
5 |
Alex Daw
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 700 | – | ||
6 |
Dalton Glynn
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 726 | +5.0% | SB | |
7 |
Caleb Berrong
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 644 | +3.8% | PB | |
8 |
Alex Smolecki
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 716 | – | PB | |
9 |
Phil Scarim
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 652 | – | ||
10 |
Justin Voelker
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 617 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jacob Dunlap
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 599 | – | ||
12 |
Joe Grese
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 519 | +2.5% | SB | |
13 |
Blake Ludge
IUPUI Jaguars
|
IUPUI Jaguars | 462 | +0.9% | SB | |
14 |
Samuel Daw
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 522 | – | PB | |
15 |
Carsyn Christoffel
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 533 | +7.2% | PB | |
16 |
Judah Thompson
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 505 | -1.3% | ||
17 |
Bennett Vail
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 401 | -3.2% | ||
18 |
Andy Bauman
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 475 | – | ||
19 |
Brett Ninnemann
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 446 | +2.6% | PB | |
20 |
Kobe Thompson
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 352 | +1.1% | PB | |
21 |
Ethan Hatchett
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 425 | – | PB | |
22 |
John Marshall
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | 379 | +0.2% | SB | |
23 |
Luca Giaveri
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 305 | – | ||
24 |
Dimitar Donovski
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 208 | – | ||
25 |
Luke Beasley
Greenwood Gators Inc.
|
Greenwood Gators Inc. | 251 | +0.4% | SB | |
26 |
Hayden Neumann
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 228 | – | ||
27 |
Grant Meyer
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 239 | – | ||
28 |
Cole Blank
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 65 | – | PB | |
– |
Kasper Ligas
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | NS | – | – | |
– |
Carter Sugar
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joe Sheets
Greenwood Gators Inc.
|
Greenwood Gators Inc. | NS | – | – |