Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kate McCarville
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA)
|
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) | 840 | +3.0% | PB | ||
2 |
Ellie Wehrmann
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 756 | – | |||
3 |
Eleni Kotzamanis
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 759 | – | |||
4 |
Addi Barnes
Cool Swim Team
|
Cool Swim Team | 758 | – | PB | ||
5 |
Bethany Glen
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 704 | – | |||
6 |
Hayley Pike
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
|
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics | 683 | – | |||
7 |
Bella Cothern
Unattached
|
Unattached | 680 | – | PB | ||
8 |
Sydney Cole
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 677 | – | PB | ||
9 |
Kaylee English
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 676 | +4.2% | SB | ||
10 |
Cassie Moses
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA)
|
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) | 674 | +1.5% | PB | ||
11 |
Emily Traube
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 670 | – | |||
12 |
Meg Heveroh
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 667 | +4.9% | PB | ||
13 |
Anne Deedy
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 674 | +7.7% | PB | ||
14 |
Bailey Gott
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA)
|
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) | 705 | +2.9% | PB | ||
15 |
Ellie Hartwig
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
|
Tsunami Swim Team of KC | 650 | – | PB | ||
16 |
Sophia Burwitz
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 641 | – | |||
17 |
Ariana Dirkzwager
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | 651 | – | |||
18 |
Ainsley Dillon
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
|
Tsunami Swim Team of KC | 649 | – | |||
19 |
Makayla Swigert
Northland United Swim Team
|
Northland United Swim Team | 623 | – | |||
20 |
Marti Walstad
Heartland Aquatics (NE)
|
Heartland Aquatics (NE) | 630 | – | |||
21 |
Emma Hagan
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 627 | +2.9% | SB | ||
22 |
Astrid Dirkzwager
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | 626 | – | |||
23 |
Anika Lam
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 622 | +5.8% | SB | ||
24 |
Brooke Punnewaert
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 633 | +4.1% | PB | ||
25 |
Chloe Thompson
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
|
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics | 606 | – | |||
26 |
lauren Hervey
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 601 | +1.1% | SB | ||
27 |
Ansley Barnes
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 596 | – | |||
28 |
Delaney Boulden
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 597 | – | |||
29 |
Lilly Stafford
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 585 | +3.1% | PB | ||
30 |
Payton Easley
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 579 | – | PB | ||
31 |
Aubree Brouwer
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA)
|
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) | 589 | – | PB | ||
32 |
Carsyn Cosman
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 585 | – | |||
33 |
Amanda Yu
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 568 | – | |||
34 |
Cabrini Johnson
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA)
|
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) | 567 | +5.2% | SB | ||
35 |
Natalie Cannell
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 560 | – | PB | ||
36 |
Maggie Moore
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA)
|
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) | 559 | +1.8% | PB | ||
37 |
Olivia Stikeleather
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 564 | – | PB | ||
38 |
Kate Huyser
Club North Swimming
|
Club North Swimming | 550 | – | |||
39 |
Libby Seitz
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 550 | +5.2% | PB | ||
40 |
Noelle DeFabio
Club North Swimming
|
Club North Swimming | 549 | – | |||
41 |
Mara Manion
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 549 | – | |||
42 |
Maddie Atwood
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA)
|
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) | 549 | +1.9% | PB | ||
43 |
Lilly Doss
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA)
|
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) | 535 | +1.8% | SB | ||
44 |
Gabby Culp
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
|
Tsunami Swim Team of KC | 585 | – | |||
45 |
Sydney Staebell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 545 | – | PB | ||
46 |
Kasey Dunn
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
|
Ad Astra Area Aquatics | 528 | – | |||
47 |
Molly Dorsey
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 537 | +6.0% | PB | ||
48 |
Olivia Mendenhall
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA)
|
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) | 523 | +1.4% | PB | ||
49 |
Madison Colombo
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 521 | +6.1% | PB | ||
50 |
Aspen Shipp
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 527 | +4.0% | SB | ||
51 |
Kaylee Ward
Trident Aquatics Club
|
Trident Aquatics Club | 514 | – | PB | ||
52 |
Kendall Stieben
Trident Aquatics Club
|
Trident Aquatics Club | 510 | -0.6% | |||
53 |
Liz Stater
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 499 | – | |||
54 |
Reagan Yelick
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 518 | – | |||
55 |
Hailey Benting
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 505 | +2.8% | SB | ||
56 |
Emilie St. George
Missouri State Aquatics
|
Missouri State Aquatics | 512 | +3.8% | PB | ||
57 |
Elizabeth Greene
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 501 | +7.3% | PB | ||
58 |
Claire Houston
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
|
Tsunami Swim Team of KC | 499 | – | |||
59 |
Brooke Holley
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
|
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics | 498 | – | PB | ||
60 |
Avery Spencer
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
|
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics | 495 | – | |||
61 |
Avery Piel
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 483 | +4.3% | SB | ||
62 |
Grace Robbins
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
|
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics | 493 | +0.2% | PB | ||
63 |
Audrey Lambert
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 481 | – | PB | ||
64 |
Carmen Braden
Lawrence Aquahawks
|
Lawrence Aquahawks | 491 | – | |||
65 |
Kayla Cea
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 477 | – | |||
66 |
Kate TOWNS
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
|
Tsunami Swim Team of KC | 472 | – | |||
67 |
Karsen Jesse
Fremont Area Swim Team
|
Fremont Area Swim Team | 471 | – | PB | ||
68 |
Katie Shepherd
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
|
Tsunami Swim Team of KC | 470 | – | PB | ||
69 |
Hope Euler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 455 | – | |||
70 |
Nora Hein
Unattached
|
Unattached | 474 | – | |||
71 |
Delaney McPherson
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
|
Tsunami Swim Team of KC | 460 | – | PB | ||
72 |
Julia Lehr
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 467 | – | |||
73 |
Lola Foley
Trident Aquatics Club
|
Trident Aquatics Club | 453 | -4.3% | |||
74 |
aubrey Fischer
Lawrence Aquahawks
|
Lawrence Aquahawks | 451 | – | |||
75 |
Abby Bomball
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 450 | – | |||
76 |
Megan VanValkenburgh
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 449 | +8.2% | PB | ||
77 |
Grace Kennedy
Northland United Swim Team
|
Northland United Swim Team | 446 | +4.4% | SB | ||
78 |
Josie Harlow
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
|
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics | 445 | – | |||
79 |
Bayley Helfrich
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 433 | – | |||
79 |
Madison Kathol
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 442 | – | |||
81 |
Nikole St. George
Missouri State Aquatics
|
Missouri State Aquatics | 453 | +4.2% | PB | ||
82 |
Lore Gibson
Northland United Swim Team
|
Northland United Swim Team | 441 | +3.7% | PB | ||
83 |
Annemarie Rehbein
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 435 | – | PB | ||
84 |
Kate Minette
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
|
Tsunami Swim Team of KC | 435 | – | PB | ||
85 |
Allison Heaney
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 445 | – | |||
86 |
Rylee Schmidt
Cool Swim Team
|
Cool Swim Team | 434 | – | |||
87 |
Camille Lease
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 432 | – | |||
88 |
Maddie Lynch
Unattached
|
Unattached | 439 | -3.7% | |||
89 |
Mia Muckerman
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 469 | – | |||
90 |
Aliya Swearngin
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 421 | – | |||
91 |
Elise Gerstenecker
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 430 | – | |||
92 |
Madi Heckman
Lawrence Aquahawks
|
Lawrence Aquahawks | 416 | – | |||
93 |
Alexis Cook
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 598 | +3.1% | PB | ||
93 |
Rachel Bailey
Swim Newton
|
Swim Newton | 414 | – | |||
93 |
Abby Wampler
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 425 | +3.8% | SB | ||
96 |
Ellie Bailey
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 413 | +5.8% | PB | ||
97 |
Karly Rease
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 421 | – | PB | ||
98 |
Alaina Agnew
Heartland Aquatics (NE)
|
Heartland Aquatics (NE) | 415 | – | |||
99 |
Emma Haynes
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
|
Tsunami Swim Team of KC | 406 | – | |||
100 |
Sydney Kirchoff
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 394 | – | |||
101 |
Olivia Sherlock
Kansas City Swim Academy
|
Kansas City Swim Academy | 385 | +1.3% | SB | ||
102 |
Mallory Stirrat
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 388 | – | PB | ||
103 |
Olivia Orth
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | 377 | – | |||
104 |
Cadence Cheng
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
|
Ad Astra Area Aquatics | 386 | – | PB | ||
105 |
Hannah Knier
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 385 | – | |||
106 |
Natalie Maris
Unattached
|
Unattached | 383 | – | |||
107 |
Allie Maloney
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 417 | +2.1% | PB | ||
108 |
Camryn McMurry
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 371 | – | |||
109 |
Romee Kim
Cool Swim Team
|
Cool Swim Team | 372 | – | PB | ||
110 |
Ashlynn Dunlop
Unattached
|
Unattached | 369 | – | |||
111 |
Taylor Cook
Trident Aquatics Club
|
Trident Aquatics Club | 538 | +3.6% | PB | ||
111 |
Kathleen Deedy
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 355 | – | |||
113 |
Grace Thiltgen
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 365 | – | PB | ||
114 |
Paige Bolling
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 352 | – | PB | ||
115 |
Easton Glandt
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 534 | – | PB | ||
116 |
Sidney Morris
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
|
Tsunami Swim Team of KC | 346 | – | |||
117 |
Sadie Rosenthal
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 354 | – | PB | ||
118 |
Aiden Mellody
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 351 | – | PB | ||
119 |
Emma Huyser
Club North Swimming
|
Club North Swimming | 349 | – | |||
120 |
Amaya Larsen
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 346 | – | PB | ||
121 |
Avery Rothert
Unattached
|
Unattached | 336 | – | PB | ||
122 |
Andrea Cervantes
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 317 | – | PB | ||
123 |
Sam Abel
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
|
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics | 314 | – | PB | ||
124 |
Sarah Jelliss
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 310 | – | |||
125 |
Kera Quigley
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 309 | – | |||
126 |
Ella Thompson
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 351 | – | PB | ||
127 |
Caroline Myers
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 294 | – | |||
128 |
Zeina Ahmed
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 335 | – | |||
129 |
Paige Schulze
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 300 | – | |||
130 |
Margaret Groenke
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA)
|
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) | 286 | – | PB | ||
131 |
Auguste Kuehne
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 294 | – | PB | ||
132 |
Emma Vance
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 290 | – | PB | ||
133 |
Emma Day
Lawrence Aquahawks
|
Lawrence Aquahawks | 286 | – | PB | ||
134 |
Mikaela Aurand
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 269 | – | PB | ||
135 |
Ella Coon
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
|
Tsunami Swim Team of KC | 285 | – | |||
136 |
Karissa Metzger
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA)
|
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) | 282 | – | PB | ||
137 |
Valeria Mazariegos
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
|
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics | 279 | – | |||
138 |
Amanda Acheson
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 308 | – | |||
139 |
Reese Berry
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 266 | +0.9% | SB | ||
140 |
Madi Stewart
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 271 | – | |||
141 |
Madi McNearney
Unattached
|
Unattached | 270 | – | PB | ||
142 |
Rebecca Lewis
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 270 | – | |||
143 |
Hattie Vyhlidal
Heartland Aquatics (NE)
|
Heartland Aquatics (NE) | 268 | – | |||
144 |
Avery Waszak
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 330 | – | PB | ||
145 |
Ashlyn Moore
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA)
|
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) | 266 | +0.1% | PB | ||
146 |
Melissa Orvin
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
|
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics | 248 | +0.7% | SB | ||
147 |
Brooklynn Biggs
Sheridan Swim Team
|
Sheridan Swim Team | 283 | – | PB | ||
148 |
Maurie Tyree
Unattached
|
Unattached | 252 | – | PB | ||
149 |
Ella Abegg
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 242 | – | PB | ||
150 |
Allison Koller
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 235 | – | |||
151 |
Alejandra Bailey
Swim Newton
|
Swim Newton | 238 | – | PB | ||
152 |
Anna Marie Tolentino
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 242 | – | |||
153 |
Hannah Hall
Club North Swimming
|
Club North Swimming | 223 | – | |||
154 |
Alyssa Lane
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 222 | – | PB | ||
155 |
Kasenna Mamroth
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 230 | +4.3% | SB | ||
156 |
Anna Steiger
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
|
Tsunami Swim Team of KC | 224 | – | PB | ||
157 |
Kaylee Michaels
Sheridan Swim Team
|
Sheridan Swim Team | 221 | – | |||
158 |
Erica Pasley
Sheridan Swim Team
|
Sheridan Swim Team | 211 | – | PB | ||
159 |
Lauren Tracy
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 207 | – | PB | ||
160 |
Stella Wagner
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 212 | – | |||
161 |
Peyton Hornbacher
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 195 | – | |||
162 |
Gabrielle Ramsey
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 192 | – | |||
163 |
Nisa Khosh
Lawrence Aquahawks
|
Lawrence Aquahawks | 197 | – | |||
164 |
Isabelle York
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 193 | – | |||
165 |
Lilli Dempewolf
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 182 | – | |||
166 |
Emma Waters
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
|
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics | 171 | – | |||
167 |
Lydia Underwood
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 171 | – | |||
168 |
Meghan Bolling
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 206 | – | PB | ||
169 |
Emily Brester
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 333 | – | PB | ||
170 |
Audrey Tabler
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 162 | – | |||
171 |
Kiersten Glass
Club North Swimming
|
Club North Swimming | 167 | – | |||
172 |
Jada Walker
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 155 | – | |||
173 |
Jacque Drown
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 141 | – | |||
174 |
Sydney Shipman
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
|
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics | 140 | – | PB | ||
175 |
Libby Pollock
Dart Frog Aquati
|
Dart Frog Aquati | 143 | – | |||
176 |
Kailey Nichols
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
|
Tsunami Swim Team of KC | 141 | – | |||
177 |
Ellary McLaughlin
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 141 | – | |||
178 |
Bri Curry
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 132 | – | PB | ||
179 |
Amiya Clark
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 117 | – | |||
180 |
Aislin Young
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptunes
|
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptunes | 118 | – | |||
181 |
Hannah Jones
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 112 | – | |||
182 |
Stephanie Ramirez
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptunes
|
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptunes | 102 | – | PB | ||
183 |
Mya Suftko
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 97 | – | |||
184 |
Eileen Lee
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 149 | +0.0% | PB | ||
185 |
Emma Brophy
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 241 | – | PB | ||
186 |
Sophia Stabenow
Jefferson City Area YMCA (Missouri)
|
Jefferson City Area YMCA (Missouri) | 68 | – | |||
187 |
Emma Kohl
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptunes
|
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptunes | 52 | – | |||
188 |
Saanvi Basak
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 28 | – | |||
– |
Taryn Norris
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Olivia Henderson
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Marie Shmurak
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Lilly Frazier
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Gen Jones
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Lauren Peck
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Sammy Strieker
Sheridan Swim Team
|
Sheridan Swim Team | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Emily Joseph
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Ann Gipson
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Dagen Page
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | NS | – | – |