1
|
Sam Brown
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins
|
|
674
|
|
2
|
Mark Gregory
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara
|
|
586
|
|
3
|
Mark Lipkin
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara
|
|
553
|
|
4
|
Keegan Stafford
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara
|
|
593
|
|
5
|
Connor Hart
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara
|
|
544
|
|
6
|
Ethan Rogowski
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara
|
|
576
|
|
7
|
John Janeski
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
524
|
|
8
|
Samuel Eckman
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish
|
|
577
|
|
9
|
Evan Boyle
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara
|
|
527
|
PB
|
10
|
Jacob Harris
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
449
|
|
11
|
Nathan Greene
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins
|
|
478
|
|
12
|
Jacob Lester
Clinton Cudas
|
Clinton Cudas
|
|
477
|
|
13
|
Cal Baird
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara
|
|
558
|
|
14
|
Brady Haraden
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara
|
|
445
|
|
15
|
Benedetto Fusco
Guilderland YMCA
|
Guilderland YMCA
|
|
486
|
|
16
|
Jared Randall
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins
|
|
483
|
|
17
|
Seth Braun
Northern TRIBS Swimming
|
Northern TRIBS Swimming
|
|
524
|
|
18
|
Ryan Karaca
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara
|
|
518
|
PB
|
19
|
Max Kaback
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish
|
|
443
|
|
20
|
Connor Baird
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara
|
|
474
|
PB
|
21
|
Jesse Nyman
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara
|
|
355
|
|
22
|
Tucker Durr
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara
|
|
541
|
|
23
|
Eli Feret
GLENVILLE
|
GLENVILLE
|
|
374
|
|
24
|
Vincent Coppola
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins
|
|
536
|
PB
|
25
|
Finnegan McFarland
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins
|
|
529
|
PB
|
26
|
Ethan Zhang
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins
|
|
354
|
PB
|
27
|
Benjamin LaFountain
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish
|
|
333
|
PB
|
28
|
Logan Jones
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara
|
|
398
|
PB
|
29
|
Josh Kaufman
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins
|
|
461
|
|
30
|
Joey Battibulli
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara
|
|
372
|
|
31
|
Nathan LaFountain
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish
|
|
315
|
|
32
|
Owen Tobias-Wallingford
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins
|
|
258
|
PB
|
33
|
Andrew Hartman
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish
|
|
316
|
PB
|
34
|
Vidhu Bulumulla
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish
|
|
303
|
PB
|
35
|
Kevin Mieu
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins
|
|
258
|
PB
|
36
|
Hayden Willis
USAM
|
USAM
|
|
227
|
|
37
|
Wyatt Martin
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara
|
|
289
|
PB
|
38
|
Jason Zeliph
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish
|
|
265
|
|
39
|
RJ Otten
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara
|
|
332
|
PB
|
40
|
Emil Napier
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins
|
|
145
|
|
41
|
Charm Feng Ang
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara
|
|
87
|
|
–
|
James Zhang
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins
|
NS
|
–
|
|