Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kai Crews
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team
|
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Will Birdsong
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Ryan Luke
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
|
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Owen Otuafi
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
|
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Damien Donado
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Isaac Lin
East Bay Silver
|
East Bay Silver | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Aidan Pflieger
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
8 |
David McLean
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Ben Kahue
Carson Tigersharks
|
Carson Tigersharks | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Alex Cleymaet
LAKE
|
LAKE | – | – | ||
11 |
Ryan Williams
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team
|
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team | – | – | ||
12 |
Ryan Cesmat
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | – | -1.3% | ||
13 |
Cody Natali
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team
|
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team | – | – | ||
14 |
Genoa Nixon
Northern Nevada Aquatics
|
Northern Nevada Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Flynn Lundeen
LAKE
|
LAKE | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Matteas Klatt
Carson Tigersharks
|
Carson Tigersharks | – | – | ||
17 |
Bowen Lundeen
LAKE
|
LAKE | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Finn Morabe
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | – | – | ||
19 |
Charles Gonin
Elko Swim Team
|
Elko Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Zion Fruge
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | – | -5.4% | ||
21 |
Gavin Roa
LAKE
|
LAKE | – | – | ||
22 |
Angelo Gontier
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
|
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team | – | – | ||
23 |
Cameron Becker
LAKE
|
LAKE | – | – | ||
24 |
Corbin Sanchez
Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
|
Douglas Dolfins Swim Team | – | – | ||
25 |
Gabe Schraeder
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
26 |
Cooper Sirotek
Elko Swim Team
|
Elko Swim Team | – | -3.5% | ||
27 |
Haakon Minetto
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Austin Schler
LAKE
|
LAKE | – | – | PB | |
– |
Alex Dixon
LAKE
|
LAKE | – | – | ||
– |
Camden Whisler
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
|
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maxwell Condon
Northern Nevada Aquatics
|
Northern Nevada Aquatics | 9 | ||
2 |
Pasha Varganov
Northern Nevada Aquatics
|
Northern Nevada Aquatics | 7 | ||
3 |
Mason Peck
Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
|
Douglas Dolfins Swim Team | 6 | PB | |
4 |
Jackson Yturbide
Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
|
Douglas Dolfins Swim Team | 5 | ||
5 |
Sylis Hadella
Elko Swim Team
|
Elko Swim Team | 4 | ||
– |
Adam Zoghra
Carson Tigersharks
|
Carson Tigersharks | – | ||
– |
Oli Perisho
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | – | ||
– |
Matthew Zheng
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | – | ||
– |
Corin Mills
Fallon Barracuda Swim Team
|
Fallon Barracuda Swim Team | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alix Jakubos
Northern Nevada Aquatics
|
Northern Nevada Aquatics | 9 |