Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
John Murray
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 24 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Michael Meldon
Swim United
|
Swim United | 20 | +2.9% | PB | |
4 |
Griffin Schumacher
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 19 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Cannon Clifton
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 18 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Brent Murray
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 17 | +1.0% | SB | |
7 |
Max Grodecki
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kyle Darmody
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 15 | +0.3% | SB | |
9 |
Logan Heck
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 14 | +2.8% | PB | |
10 |
Clark Smith
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 13 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Matias Koski
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | |
12 |
nicholas alexiou
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 9 | – | PB | |
13 |
Sven Campbell
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 8 | +1.9% | PB | |
14 |
Ben Anderson
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 7 | +0.6% | SB | |
15 |
Brett Ringgold
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 6 | +3.1% | PB | |
16 |
Colin Hamilton
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 5 | – | PB | |
17 |
Michael Haney
The Claremont Club
|
The Claremont Club | 4 | -1.0% | ||
18 |
Harrison Wagner
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 3 | -0.5% | ||
19 |
Gottfried Eisenberger
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 2 | +2.6% | PB | |
20 |
MATTHEW MARGRITIER
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
|
Tsunami Swim Team of KC | 1 | +0.2% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Jes Stephens
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 862 | – | PB | |
22 |
Jonny edwards
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 847 | +2.4% | PB | |
23 |
Jack Lane
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 838 | +0.1% | SB | |
24 |
Edward Kim
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 925 | – | ||
24 |
Carson Brindle
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 831 | -0.1% | ||
26 |
Andrew Heymann
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 829 | – | PB | |
27 |
Michael Hauss
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 829 | +5.9% | PB | |
28 |
Ryan Makuta
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 813 | +1.1% | PB | |
29 |
Ben Lovell
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 819 | – | PB | |
30 |
Brett Pinfold
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 851 | +1.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Max Grodecki
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 898 | – | PB | |
2 |
Kyle Darmody
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 906 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Gottfried Eisenberger
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 862 | +3.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
John Murray
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 892 | +2.0% | PB | ||
3 |
Cannon Clifton
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 922 | +1.3% | PB | ||
4 |
Brent Murray
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 875 | +1.2% | SB | ||
5 |
Griffin Schumacher
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 873 | +0.8% | PB | ||
6 |
Michael Meldon
Swim United
|
Swim United | 870 | +2.6% | PB | ||
7 |
Clark Smith
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 913 | – | PB | ||
8 |
Logan Heck
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 877 | +3.2% | PB | ||
9 |
Max Grodecki
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 866 | – | PB | ||
10 |
Kyle Darmody
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 900 | +0.2% | SB | ||
11 |
Gottfried Eisenberger
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 866 | +3.4% | PB | ||
12 |
Matias Koski
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 864 | – | PB | ||
13 |
Colin Hamilton
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 852 | – | PB | ||
14 |
Harrison Wagner
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 850 | -0.1% | |||
15 |
Ben Anderson
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 848 | +0.5% | SB | ||
16 |
MATTHEW MARGRITIER
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
|
Tsunami Swim Team of KC | 847 | +2.1% | PB | ||
16 |
Sven Campbell
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 892 | +1.5% | PB | ||
18 |
Michael Haney
The Claremont Club
|
The Claremont Club | 857 | -0.8% | |||
19 |
nicholas alexiou
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 891 | – | PB | ||
20 |
Brett Ringgold
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 888 | +3.0% | PB | ||
21 |
Jes Stephens
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 837 | – | PB | ||
22 |
Michael Hauss
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 847 | +6.6% | PB | ||
23 |
Jonny edwards
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 835 | +1.9% | PB | ||
24 |
Andrew Heymann
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 835 | – | PB | ||
25 |
Jack Lane
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 834 | -0.1% | |||
26 |
Ben Lovell
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 841 | – | PB | ||
26 |
Ryan Makuta
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 831 | +1.8% | PB | ||
28 |
Carson Brindle
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 830 | -0.1% | |||
29 |
Brett Pinfold
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 874 | +2.3% | PB | ||
30 |
Edward Kim
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 923 | – | |||
31 |
Gunnar Bentz
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 921 | – | PB | ||
33 |
Thomas Cooper
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 920 | – | |||
34 |
Sam Shimomura
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 835 | +1.1% | PB | ||
35 |
Brian Moore
Arizona Dolphins
|
Arizona Dolphins | 823 | – | PB | ||
36 |
Colin Eaton
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 833 | – | |||
36 |
Nick Silverthorn
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 917 | +7.3% | PB | ||
38 |
Scott Haeberle
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 833 | – | |||
39 |
Ryan Miksch
GOAL
|
GOAL | 822 | – | PB | ||
40 |
Justin Glanda
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 821 | +1.8% | SB | ||
41 |
Ian Burns
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 831 | +1.5% | PB | ||
41 |
Renny Richmond
Lahaina Swim Club
|
Lahaina Swim Club | 866 | +1.5% | PB | ||
43 |
Ethan Hallowell
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 819 | +3.9% | SB | ||
44 |
Fred Abramyan
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | 862 | +2.6% | PB | ||
45 |
Louis Wojciechowski
Swim Pasadena
|
Swim Pasadena | 826 | +2.5% | PB | ||
46 |
David Williams
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 825 | – | PB | ||
47 |
Jeff Garnier
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 823 | – | PB | ||
48 |
luca Spinazzola
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 812 | +4.0% | PB | ||
48 |
George Frank
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 822 | – | PB | ||
50 |
Keegan Kampschroer
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 821 | – | PB | ||
50 |
Sean Duggan
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 821 | +1.1% | PB | ||
50 |
Caeleb Dressel
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 960 | – | PB | ||
50 |
Charlie Rommel
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 811 | – | PB | ||
54 |
Ian Rea
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 811 | +3.4% | PB | ||
55 |
Anthony McMurry
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 810 | – | |||
56 |
David Morgan
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 854 | +0.8% | PB | ||
57 |
Albert Riley
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 808 | +1.6% | PB | ||
58 |
Luke Shaw
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 806 | +1.0% | SB | ||
59 |
David Sweeney
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 816 | – | PB | ||
59 |
Blake Pieroni
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 899 | – | |||
59 |
Orion Young
TSM
|
TSM | 805 | – | |||
62 |
Philipp Gaissert
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 803 | – | PB | ||
63 |
Adam Whitener
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 846 | – | PB | ||
65 |
Julian Ballestas
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 844 | – | PB | ||
66 |
Levar Goossen
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 798 | – | PB | ||
67 |
Keith Murphy
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 798 | +5.8% | PB | ||
68 |
Oliver Clayton-Luce
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 797 | – | |||
69 |
Samuel Ruddy
TSM
|
TSM | 796 | +1.3% | PB | ||
69 |
Michael Hudspith
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 796 | +2.0% | PB | ||
71 |
Alexandre Graczyk
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 806 | +3.8% | PB | ||
71 |
Keanu Stevenson
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 796 | – | PB | ||
73 |
Daryl Turner
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 839 | +2.2% | PB | ||
74 |
Andrew Sansoucie
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 838 | +3.1% | PB | ||
74 |
Benjamin Gastrock
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 838 | – | |||
76 |
Steyn Funk
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 793 | +0.8% | PB | ||
76 |
Chris Scheaffer
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 838 | +3.6% | PB | ||
78 |
Matthew Josa
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 837 | +3.7% | PB | ||
78 |
Nicholas Bessler
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 792 | – | PB | ||
78 |
Declan Poorman
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | 837 | – | PB | ||
81 |
Dan Whitcomb
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 802 | – | PB | ||
82 |
Sam Lewis
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 802 | – | |||
83 |
Michael Domagala
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 885 | +1.7% | PB | ||
84 |
Andrew Klutey
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 789 | – | |||
85 |
Luke Papendick
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 788 | +0.4% | PB | ||
86 |
Michael Nunan
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 798 | +2.2% | PB | ||
88 |
Reid McCallum
San Diego Elite Swimming
|
San Diego Elite Swimming | 787 | +0.9% | PB | ||
89 |
Cody Reul
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 832 | – | |||
90 |
Brandon Crabtree
Imperial Valley Desert Aquatics
|
Imperial Valley Desert Aquatics | 879 | -0.6% | |||
91 |
Andrew Eiken
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 784 | – | PB | ||
92 |
Jonathan Williamson
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 783 | +3.7% | SB | ||
93 |
RILEY WEBER
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 792 | – | |||
94 |
Alex Porter
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 781 | -0.1% | |||
95 |
James Ross
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 780 | – | PB | ||
96 |
Cyrus Hashemi
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 790 | – | PB | ||
96 |
Jack Forese
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 779 | – | PB | ||
98 |
Josh Smith
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 789 | +0.3% | PB | ||
98 |
Jacob Luna
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | 789 | – | PB | ||
100 |
Zach Wagner
KING
|
KING | 823 | – | PB | ||
101 |
Andrew Liang
PASA
|
PASA | 871 | +0.5% | PB | ||
101 |
Ian Lemaistre
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 788 | +1.3% | PB | ||
103 |
Paul Powers
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | 871 | – | |||
103 |
Aaron Ghiglieri
Superior Aquatics
|
Superior Aquatics | 787 | – | PB | ||
106 |
Shintaro Noguchi
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 776 | +1.8% | PB | ||
107 |
Kyle Gornay
Redlands Swim Team
|
Redlands Swim Team | 870 | +1.2% | PB | ||
108 |
Jason Haney
The Claremont Club
|
The Claremont Club | 775 | +0.9% | PB | ||
109 |
Mike London
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 775 | +2.4% | PB | ||
110 |
Matthew Bilello
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 784 | -0.2% | |||
110 |
Kyle Coan
The Claremont Club
|
The Claremont Club | 818 | +0.1% | PB | ||
112 |
Andrew Marsh
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 783 | +0.9% | PB | ||
113 |
Mike Gratz
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 772 | – | PB | ||
113 |
Matheus Martini
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 772 | – | |||
115 |
Noah Lucas
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 816 | – | PB | ||
115 |
Dillon Virva
Penguin Swim Team
|
Penguin Swim Team | 782 | +2.8% | PB | ||
117 |
Daniel Gosek
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 771 | +0.8% | PB | ||
118 |
Robbie Ashby
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 770 | +1.2% | PB | ||
119 |
Ryan Barsanti
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 815 | -0.1% | |||
120 |
Lucas Norman
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 769 | +2.8% | SB | ||
121 |
Will Raynor
GOAL
|
GOAL | 780 | +2.2% | PB | ||
122 |
August Van Allen
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 767 | +1.1% | PB | ||
123 |
Cory Bolleter
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 777 | +2.4% | PB | ||
124 |
Dillon Williams
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 811 | +1.4% | PB | ||
125 |
Justin Lynch
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 914 | -0.4% | |||
125 |
Thane Maudslien
KING
|
KING | 810 | – | |||
127 |
Gunnar Wolfe
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 765 | – | PB | ||
128 |
Jonathan Fiepke
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 809 | – | |||
129 |
Konner Scott
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 764 | – | PB | ||
130 |
Alan Winder
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 773 | +1.9% | SB | ||
130 |
Byron Sanborn
PASA
|
PASA | 808 | +0.5% | PB | ||
130 |
Matt Jungers
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 763 | +0.6% | PB | ||
134 |
Chris Dotson
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA)
|
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA) | 762 | +0.5% | SB | ||
134 |
William Kazokas
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 772 | – | |||
136 |
Rudy Edelen
Southern Kentucky Swim Club
|
Southern Kentucky Swim Club | 761 | – | |||
139 |
Christian Renfro
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 760 | +1.0% | PB | ||
140 |
Jeffrey Strausser
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 759 | +1.8% | PB | ||
141 |
Dylan Wolf
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | 769 | +1.9% | PB | ||
141 |
Jake Prodoehl
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 769 | +0.1% | PB | ||
143 |
Aleksandr Galinskiy
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 757 | – | |||
143 |
Chris Dieter
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 767 | – | |||
145 |
Jack Mangan
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 801 | – | PB | ||
146 |
Stuart Sharp
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 766 | +4.1% | PB | ||
146 |
Pearson Gean
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
|
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics | 756 | – | |||
149 |
Jeffrey Young
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 753 | – | PB | ||
149 |
Ian Apple
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 764 | – | PB | ||
152 |
Steven Ewoldt
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 753 | -0.8% | |||
152 |
Damon Zito
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 753 | – | PB | ||
154 |
Ben Bauchwitz
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 752 | – | |||
155 |
Jack DesCombes
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 796 | +1.7% | PB | ||
156 |
Nicholas Petersen
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 843 | -1.4% | |||
156 |
Haden Calegan
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 794 | – | PB | ||
158 |
Jonathan Astashinsky
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 793 | +1.2% | PB | ||
159 |
Alex Glogoza
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 747 | +1.5% | PB | ||
160 |
Teo D'Alessandro
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 757 | – | PB | ||
161 |
Patrick Park
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 837 | – | |||
162 |
Parker Quackenbush
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 741 | – | |||
163 |
Chris Sadsad
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 741 | – | PB | ||
164 |
Aaron Whitaker
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 785 | – | PB | ||
165 |
Devyn Hughes
Dekalb Aquatics
|
Dekalb Aquatics | 750 | – | PB | ||
166 |
Casey Murphy
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 739 | -1.3% | |||
166 |
Noah Busch
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 784 | – | PB | ||
168 |
Codi Saunders
Heartland Swim Association
|
Heartland Swim Association | 749 | -0.4% | |||
169 |
Patrick Guillory
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 783 | +5.2% | PB | ||
170 |
Adam Stacklin
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 832 | – | PB | ||
171 |
Jimmy Yoder
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 831 | – | PB | ||
172 |
Reed Wheeler
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 779 | +3.7% | PB | ||
173 |
Maverick Hovey
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 744 | – | PB | ||
174 |
Brittain Dalby
CCAT Swimming (California)
|
CCAT Swimming (California) | 733 | – | PB | ||
175 |
Justin Kaisrlik
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 743 | – | |||
176 |
Alex Brown
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 732 | – | PB | ||
177 |
Spencer DeShon
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 766 | -1.5% | |||
178 |
Matt Berry
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 720 | +0.4% | PB | ||
180 |
Broderick Kelley
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 712 | +4.3% | PB | ||
181 |
Hayden Duplechain
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 701 | – | PB | ||
182 |
Alexander Delakis
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 707 | – | PB | ||
183 |
Stanley Wong
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 535 | -6.2% | |||
– |
NICK Dillinger
Gillette Swim Team
|
Gillette Swim Team | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Piankhi Gibson
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Brent Aarons
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
adam hinshaw
PASA
|
PASA | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Pete Brumm
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | – | |||
– |
Andrew Henry
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | NS | – | – |