Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
nicholas alexiou
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 20 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Sean Duggan
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 17 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Ryan McRae
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
John Nolte
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 14 | +4.5% | PB | |
6 |
William Kazokas
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 13 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Ian Apple
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Joey Briggs
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Justin Buck
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Bradley Stamper
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Liam McKane
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Michael Messuri
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 5 | -0.4% | ||
13 |
Evan Jacob
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 4 | +0.8% | PB | |
14 |
Adam Wise
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 3 | +1.2% | PB | |
15 |
William Mckinney
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Javier Caballero Cassanova
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
nicholas alexiou
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 791 | -1.5% | ||
2 |
Sean Duggan
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 746 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
William Kazokas
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 704 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Ryan McRae
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 703 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ian Apple
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 693 | – | PB | |
7 |
Joey Briggs
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 681 | – | PB | |
8 |
John Nolte
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 675 | +2.9% | PB | |
9 |
Evan Jacob
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 669 | +1.1% | PB | |
10 |
Adam Wise
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 666 | +1.5% | PB | |
11 |
Justin Buck
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 660 | – | PB | |
12 |
William Mckinney
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 657 | – | PB | |
13 |
Bradley Stamper
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 651 | – | PB | |
14 |
Liam McKane
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 649 | – | PB | |
15 |
Javier Caballero Cassanova
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 646 | – | ||
16 |
Michael Messuri
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 643 | -1.7% | ||
17 |
Alexander Dehner
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 639 | -1.8% | ||
19 |
Alex Goerzen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 629 | – | ||
20 |
Alexander Pena
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 628 | -1.6% | ||
21 |
Andrew Vevoda
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 627 | – | PB | |
22 |
Peyton Leeson
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 625 | – | PB | |
23 |
Ryan Peters
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 621 | – | PB | |
24 |
Maximilian Coulls
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 619 | – | PB | |
25 |
Joshua Oathout
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 617 | – | PB | |
26 |
DJ Waite
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 616 | +6.5% | PB | |
27 |
Chris Swanson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 614 | -6.3% | ||
28 |
Arthur Smith
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 614 | +1.3% | PB | |
29 |
Fred Boscaino
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 612 | +5.5% | PB | |
30 |
Georgi Krastev
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 612 | – | PB | |
31 |
David Perez
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 608 | +0.3% | PB | |
32 |
Lance Narcisse
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 602 | – | ||
33 |
Charles duPont
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 599 | – | PB | |
34 |
Johnny Rivera
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 596 | – | ||
35 |
Christopher Koller
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 595 | -0.7% | ||
36 |
Calvin Bryant
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 594 | – | PB | |
37 |
Dave Lattimer
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 591 | – | PB | |
38 |
Richard Willsey
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 589 | – | PB | |
38 |
Aidan Brennan
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 589 | +1.3% | PB | |
40 |
Brandon Nestor
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 587 | -2.1% | ||
41 |
Lance Reccoppa
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 584 | – | PB | |
42 |
Michael Pineda
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 583 | – | PB | |
43 |
John Farese
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 581 | – | ||
45 |
Cory Walsh
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 577 | – | PB | |
46 |
cyril Kurland
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 575 | -2.2% | ||
47 |
Jerry Yuan
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 574 | – | PB | |
48 |
Sergey Rogachev
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 572 | – | PB | |
49 |
Erik Kopack
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 564 | – | PB | |
50 |
Alex Sparbel
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 563 | -3.0% | ||
51 |
Will Pettinger
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 563 | – | PB | |
52 |
Ian Amistoso
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 561 | – | ||
53 |
Jacob Alvarado
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 559 | – | PB | |
54 |
Ryan Demott
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 557 | – | PB | |
55 |
Peyton Hull
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 555 | – | PB | |
56 |
Colin Abbey
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 554 | – | PB | |
57 |
Jonathan Hofrichter
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 553 | – | PB | |
58 |
John Meisenheimer
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 552 | – | PB | |
59 |
Billy Walker
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 548 | – | PB | |
60 |
Dirk Hamel-Wood
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 548 | – | PB | |
61 |
Bryce Browning
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 548 | – | ||
62 |
Matthew Nielsen
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 548 | – | PB | |
63 |
Austin Olivares
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 546 | – | PB | |
64 |
Drew Booher
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 545 | – | PB | |
65 |
Mason Kerr
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 544 | +2.1% | PB | |
66 |
Josh Carver
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 544 | – | PB | |
67 |
John Nunnelley
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 538 | – | ||
68 |
Colin Hausman
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 537 | – | ||
69 |
Shaun Vanhuyssteen
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 534 | – | ||
70 |
Joseph Leonard
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 533 | – | ||
71 |
Travis Goin
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 528 | – | PB | |
72 |
Conner Heslin
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 527 | – | PB | |
73 |
Justin Cheng
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 527 | – | PB | |
74 |
Connor O'Brien
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 527 | – | PB | |
75 |
Eddie Zacka
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 525 | +0.3% | PB | |
76 |
Hayden Aristizabal
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 524 | – | PB | |
77 |
Rees Cattermole
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 524 | – | PB | |
78 |
Dan Markgraf
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 522 | – | PB | |
79 |
Reyn Thibideau
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 520 | – | PB | |
80 |
Justin duTreil
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 516 | – | ||
81 |
Thompson Marston
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 516 | +3.3% | PB | |
82 |
Donovan Ward
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 516 | – | PB | |
83 |
Thomas O'Connor
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 515 | – | ||
84 |
Bill Billingsley
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 515 | – | PB | |
85 |
Grayson Gibson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 513 | – | ||
85 |
Nicholas Dwyer
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 513 | – | ||
87 |
Eduardo Macias
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 511 | – | PB | |
88 |
Jeremy Parker
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 510 | – | ||
89 |
Sean Kopack
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 509 | – | PB | |
90 |
Matthew Menendez
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace
|
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace | 507 | +1.8% | PB | |
91 |
Marcello Marsalli
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 505 | – | PB | |
92 |
Marc Berson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 504 | – | PB | |
93 |
Cody Convery
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 499 | – | PB | |
94 |
Jack O'Connor
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 489 | – | PB | |
95 |
Ryan Stasiowski
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 489 | – | PB | |
96 |
Zach Jamieson
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 483 | – | PB | |
97 |
Austin Van Vliet
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 480 | +0.8% | PB | |
98 |
Corey Stein
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 480 | +2.2% | PB | |
99 |
Collan Herby
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 478 | -1.5% | ||
100 |
Deuce Berdusco
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 473 | – | ||
101 |
Kevin Berkenbusch
Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunners
|
Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunners | 469 | – | ||
102 |
Christian Tullius
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 466 | – | PB | |
103 |
Mike Leach
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 450 | – | PB | |
104 |
Clayton Sones
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 449 | – | ||
105 |
Justin Travieso
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 447 | – | PB | |
– |
Ian Perkins
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jake Kager
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Vincent Perstad Leveau
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | NS | – | – |