Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David Boland
Saline
|
Saline | SO | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Kellen Schoff
Livonia Stevenson
|
Livonia Stevenson | SR | 17 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
James Fisher
Saline
|
Saline | JR | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Craig Wasberg
Rockford
|
Rockford | FR | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Josh Jackson
East Kentwood
|
East Kentwood | SR | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ben Fredrickson
Rockford
|
Rockford | SR | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Miles Macdonald
Troy
|
Troy | JR | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
William Greenlee
Northview (Grand Rapids)
|
Northview (Grand Rapids) | SR | 11 | +1.0% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Brandon Muma
Forest Hills Northern | Eastern
|
Forest Hills Northern | Eastern | SR | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Matt Lloyd
Brighton
|
Brighton | SR | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Dylan Zwiers
Zeeland
|
Zeeland | SR | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
adis jakupovic
L'anse Creuse North
|
L'anse Creuse North | SR | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Josh Murrell
Brother Rice
|
Brother Rice | JR | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Zachary Rabideau
Clarkston
|
Clarkston | JR | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Ethan Christensen
Plymouth
|
Plymouth | SR | 2 | +1.2% | PB | |
16 |
Mitchell Salke
Pioneer
|
Pioneer | JR | 1 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David Boland
Saline
|
Saline | SO | 152 | – | PB | |
2 |
James Fisher
Saline
|
Saline | JR | 137 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kellen Schoff
Livonia Stevenson
|
Livonia Stevenson | SR | 136 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Craig Wasberg
Rockford
|
Rockford | FR | 133 | – | ||
5 |
Josh Jackson
East Kentwood
|
East Kentwood | SR | 129 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ben Fredrickson
Rockford
|
Rockford | SR | 128 | – | PB | |
7 |
Miles Macdonald
Troy
|
Troy | JR | 127 | – | PB | |
8 |
William Greenlee
Northview (Grand Rapids)
|
Northview (Grand Rapids) | SR | 123 | +1.2% | SB | |
9 |
Dylan Zwiers
Zeeland
|
Zeeland | SR | 121 | – | PB | |
10 |
Matt Lloyd
Brighton
|
Brighton | SR | 120 | – | PB | |
11 |
Brandon Muma
Forest Hills Northern | Eastern
|
Forest Hills Northern | Eastern | SR | 116 | – | ||
12 |
Josh Murrell
Brother Rice
|
Brother Rice | JR | 116 | – | PB | |
13 |
Mitchell Salke
Pioneer
|
Pioneer | JR | 114 | – | ||
14 |
Zachary Rabideau
Clarkston
|
Clarkston | JR | 114 | – | ||
15 |
Ethan Christensen
Plymouth
|
Plymouth | SR | 114 | +1.5% | PB | |
16 |
adis jakupovic
L'anse Creuse North
|
L'anse Creuse North | SR | 114 | – | ||
17 |
Thomas Deegan
Pioneer
|
Pioneer | SR | 113 | – | ||
18 |
Trey Conner
Hartland
|
Hartland | JR | 113 | – | PB | |
19 |
Sam Borgman
Zeeland
|
Zeeland | JR | 112 | – | ||
20 |
Nick Baldus
Detroit Catholic Central
|
Detroit Catholic Central | SR | 111 | – | PB | |
21 |
Josh Travis
Rockford
|
Rockford | JR | 111 | – | PB | |
22 |
Andrew Acosta
Brother Rice
|
Brother Rice | SR | 108 | – | PB | |
23 |
Travis Burgess
South Lyon
|
South Lyon | JR | 107 | 0.0% | ||
24 |
Nikolaus Lehnertz
Brother Rice
|
Brother Rice | – | 106 | – | ||
25 |
Michael Jennings
Brother Rice
|
Brother Rice | JR | 104 | – | PB | |
26 |
Nick Victor
Anchor Bay
|
Anchor Bay | SR | 103 | – |