Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bonnie Brandon
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | 24 | – | ||
2 |
Kelly Ann Baird
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jordan Mattern
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 20 | – | ||
4 |
Nicole Vernon
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 19 | – | ||
5 |
Taylor Nanfria
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 18 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Lindsay Vrooman
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 17 | – | ||
7 |
Molly Dubrasky
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 16 | +0.3% | SB | |
8 |
Ashley Evans
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 15 | -0.4% | ||
9 |
Alicia Matheiu
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 14 | – | ||
10 |
Rachel Zilinskas
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 13 | +0.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Siena DeVenuto
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 11 | +1.1% | SB | |
12 |
Leah Smith
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 9 | +0.6% | PB | |
13 |
Erin Flanigan
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 8 | +4.2% | PB | |
14 |
Eva Fabian
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Victoria Mitchell
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 6 | – | ||
16 |
Kacie Ciampoli
Germantown Academy
|
Germantown Academy | 5 | – | PB | |
17 |
Silken Jones
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 4 | +4.6% | SB | |
18 |
Elizabeth Pepper
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
19 |
Nicole Chang
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 2 | +0.9% | PB | |
20 |
Sada Stewart
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Becky Stoughton
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 806 | – | PB | |
21 |
Jessie James
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 806 | – | PB | |
23 |
Madison White
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 806 | +4.4% | PB | |
24 |
Malia Johnson
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 789 | – | PB | |
25 |
Jessica Marsh
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 784 | – | PB | |
26 |
Haley Lips
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 772 | – | ||
27 |
Hillary Petersen
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 767 | -0.7% | ||
28 |
Sara Delay
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 765 | +2.0% | PB | |
29 |
Kaitlin Pawlowicz
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 765 | – | PB | |
30 |
Abby Chin
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 760 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bonnie Brandon
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | 834 | – | ||
2 |
Jordan Mattern
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 834 | – | ||
3 |
Lindsay Vrooman
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 834 | – | PB | |
4 |
Nicole Vernon
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 833 | – | ||
5 |
Taylor Nanfria
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 820 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Kelly Ann Baird
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 815 | – | ||
7 |
Rachel Zilinskas
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 814 | +1.7% | PB | |
8 |
Alicia Matheiu
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 810 | – | ||
9 |
Ashley Evans
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 809 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Molly Dubrasky
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 807 | +0.2% | SB | |
11 |
Leah Smith
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 805 | +0.1% | PB | |
12 |
Silken Jones
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 804 | +5.7% | SB | |
13 |
Erin Flanigan
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 803 | +3.7% | PB | |
14 |
Eva Fabian
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 801 | – | PB | |
15 |
Elizabeth Pepper
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 799 | – | ||
16 |
Siena DeVenuto
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 797 | -0.3% | ||
17 |
Victoria Mitchell
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 797 | – | ||
18 |
Sada Stewart
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 795 | – | ||
19 |
Nicole Chang
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 790 | +1.9% | PB | |
20 |
Kacie Ciampoli
Germantown Academy
|
Germantown Academy | 786 | – | PB | |
21 |
Madison White
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 786 | +3.6% | PB | |
22 |
Becky Stoughton
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 784 | – | PB | |
23 |
Jessie James
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 781 | – | ||
24 |
Kaitlin Pawlowicz
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 779 | – | PB | |
25 |
Malia Johnson
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 778 | – | PB | |
26 |
Abby Chin
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 777 | – | PB | |
27 |
Sara Delay
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 776 | +2.5% | PB | |
28 |
Jessica Marsh
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 776 | – | ||
29 |
Haley Lips
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 775 | – | ||
30 |
Hillary Petersen
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 774 | -0.4% | ||
31 |
Hali Flickinger
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 771 | – | PB | |
32 |
Courtney Ciardiello
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 769 | – | PB | |
33 |
Alexandra Norris
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 767 | – | ||
34 |
Delise Batiza
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 767 | +5.6% | PB | |
35 |
Merrill Wilson
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 766 | +2.8% | PB | |
36 |
Jessica Powers
Great Lakes Aquatics
|
Great Lakes Aquatics | 766 | – | PB | |
37 |
Katie Lynn Rogers
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 765 | – | PB | |
38 |
Katy Campbell
Swim Pasadena
|
Swim Pasadena | 763 | +2.9% | SB | |
39 |
Meaghan Connolly
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 761 | – | PB | |
40 |
Ellen Williamson
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 759 | – | ||
41 |
Carly Munchel
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 759 | – | ||
42 |
Bridgette McNally
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 758 | – | PB | |
43 |
Jessica Heim
CAST-SI
|
CAST-SI | 757 | – | ||
44 |
Kennedy Higdon
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 753 | – | ||
45 |
ellen anderson
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 752 | +1.7% | PB | |
46 |
Maggie D'Innocenzo
Magnus Aquatic Group
|
Magnus Aquatic Group | 751 | – | PB | |
47 |
Angela Severn
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 751 | -1.2% | ||
48 |
Kiera Molloy
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 749 | – | PB | |
49 |
Erica Belcher
Magnus Aquatic Group
|
Magnus Aquatic Group | 748 | – | PB | |
50 |
Erin Foley
Magnus Aquatic Group
|
Magnus Aquatic Group | 748 | – | PB | |
51 |
Kelsey Cummings
West Coast Swimming (Huntington Beach)
|
West Coast Swimming (Huntington Beach) | 745 | -0.3% | ||
52 |
Julia Kucherich
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 745 | – | ||
53 |
Haley Durmer
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 745 | – | ||
54 |
Allison Boyle
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 744 | – | PB | |
55 |
Kelsey Frantz
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 744 | -0.1% | ||
55 |
Erin Foster
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 744 | – | ||
57 |
Danielle Kerr
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 743 | +1.8% | PB | |
58 |
Rachel Johnson
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 743 | -0.6% | ||
59 |
Morgan Flannigan
Lawrence Aquahawks
|
Lawrence Aquahawks | 742 | – | PB | |
60 |
Genevieve Miller
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 742 | – | ||
61 |
Ally Loper
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 740 | – | PB | |
62 |
Jordan Hancock
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 740 | – | PB | |
63 |
Sarah Williford
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 739 | – | ||
64 |
Mikayla Felchak
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
|
Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 739 | – | PB | |
64 |
Caroline Arakelian
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 739 | +0.4% | PB | |
66 |
Erin Sosdian
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 738 | – | ||
67 |
Lauren Punger
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 737 | – | ||
68 |
Megan Gallagher
Unattached
|
Unattached | 737 | – | ||
69 |
Lauren Gray
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 736 | +2.7% | SB | |
70 |
Meaghan Grimes
Magnus Aquatic Group
|
Magnus Aquatic Group | 736 | – | PB | |
71 |
Gidget Casey
Germantown Academy
|
Germantown Academy | 736 | – | ||
72 |
Damaris Iriondo
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 736 | 0.0% | ||
73 |
Nicole Menzel
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 735 | – | ||
74 |
Kaitlyn Jones
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 733 | – | ||
75 |
Ashley Forsyth
Colorado Athletic Club
|
Colorado Athletic Club | 733 | – | PB | |
76 |
Lexy Troup
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 731 | +4.8% | PB | |
77 |
Elin Slaatmo
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 730 | -2.0% | ||
78 |
Koryn Ternes
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 729 | +1.5% | PB | |
79 |
Laykin Lowry
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 728 | – | ||
80 |
Samantha Rahael
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 727 | -0.2% | ||
81 |
Chelsie Miller
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 727 | – | PB | |
82 |
Rebecca Aiello
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 727 | +1.2% | PB | |
83 |
Courtney Collett
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 727 | – | PB | |
84 |
Courtney Randolph
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 726 | +0.2% | SB | |
85 |
Alexandra Dodds
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | 723 | +6.5% | PB | |
86 |
Oriana Wang
The Claremont Club
|
The Claremont Club | 723 | +1.4% | SB | |
87 |
Frito Neidigh
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 723 | -0.5% | ||
88 |
Elizabeth Anderson
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team | 723 | – | PB | |
89 |
Dania Marinshaw
Duke Aquatics
|
Duke Aquatics | 720 | – | ||
90 |
Kelsey Boreyko
Pacific Swim
|
Pacific Swim | 718 | – | ||
91 |
Bailey Bowden
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 717 | +2.2% | PB | |
92 |
Kristyn Fulcher
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 717 | – | ||
93 |
Madison Wright
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 717 | – | ||
94 |
Madeline Hoch
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 716 | – | ||
95 |
Laura Loughran
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 716 | – | ||
96 |
Jaclyn Best
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team | 715 | – | ||
97 |
Julia Anderson
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team | 715 | – | PB | |
98 |
Jacqui Levere
PASA
|
PASA | 715 | – | ||
99 |
Kelly Johanson
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 714 | +0.0% | SB | |
100 |
Brittany Walsh
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 714 | -3.3% | ||
101 |
Claire Loht
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 714 | – | ||
102 |
Aimee Hooper
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 714 | – | ||
103 |
Lizzie Justice
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 713 | – | ||
104 |
Haley Molden
Topeka Swim Association
|
Topeka Swim Association | 713 | – | PB | |
105 |
Emily Christiansen
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 713 | -1.4% | ||
106 |
Maddie Wall
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 712 | +1.5% | PB | |
107 |
Lauren Neidel
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 712 | +0.5% | SB | |
108 |
Casey Lincoln
PASA
|
PASA | 711 | – | ||
109 |
Emri Moore
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 711 | – | ||
110 |
Erika Wozniak
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 710 | – | ||
111 |
Camey Rabold
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 710 | – | ||
112 |
Cheriesse Campbell
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 707 | – | ||
113 |
Shannon Rogers
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 705 | -0.7% | ||
114 |
ANGELA LEE
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 704 | +2.2% | PB | |
115 |
Taylor Munk
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 701 | – | ||
116 |
Alisabeth Marsteller
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 700 | – | ||
117 |
Charlotte Ruby
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 697 | +2.0% | SB | |
118 |
Katie Miller
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 695 | +1.7% | PB | |
120 |
Emma Smith
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 692 | – | ||
121 |
Brittany Friese
Newburgh Sharks
|
Newburgh Sharks | 691 | -3.6% | ||
122 |
Colleen Drew
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 690 | – | ||
123 |
Casey Duckworth
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 688 | +0.6% | SB | |
124 |
Emily Crowder
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
|
Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 687 | – | PB | |
125 |
Hannah Pinion
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 687 | – | ||
126 |
Danielle Smith
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 684 | -2.6% | ||
127 |
Heidi Zeiger
Rattler Swim Club
|
Rattler Swim Club | 682 | – | ||
128 |
Deanna Marks
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 674 | – | ||
129 |
Zeineb Khalfallah
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 672 | – | ||
130 |
Megan Cox
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 672 | – | ||
131 |
Stephanie Lim
PASA
|
PASA | 671 | – | PB | |
132 |
Hayley Shillington
Class Aquatics
|
Class Aquatics | 671 | – | ||
133 |
Claire Duckworth
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 670 | -0.6% | ||
134 |
Leah Davis
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 670 | – | PB | |
135 |
Tamara Wadgymar
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 666 | – | ||
136 |
Adrienne Pilchard
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 660 | – | ||
137 |
Ashleigh Calvert
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 621 | – | ||
138 |
Jessie Randolph
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 614 | – | ||
– |
Andrea Ward
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hilary Woldt
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jenny Darby
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | NS | – | – |