Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lindsey McKnight
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 24 | – | PB | |
2 |
Lily Moldenhauer
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 21 | +3.7% | PB | |
3 |
Margo Geer
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 20 | +2.9% | PB | |
4 |
Hannah Bowen
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Emily Dicus
Topeka Swim Association
|
Topeka Swim Association | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Elizabeth Pepper
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jordan Mattern
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jessica Heim
CAST-SI
|
CAST-SI | 15 | – | ||
9 |
Sara Delay
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 14 | +1.7% | PB | |
10 |
Caroline Piehl
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 13 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Ashley Evans
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 11 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Stacey Stanfield
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 9 | +1.2% | PB | |
13 |
Lindsay Vrooman
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 8 | – | ||
14 |
Meaghan Raab
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Maddie Locus
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 6 | – | PB | |
16 |
Gabrielle Bishop
Unique Swimming
|
Unique Swimming | 5 | +2.3% | PB | |
17 |
Erin Foster
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
18 |
Katie Lynn Rogers
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
Nicole Menzel
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Sada Stewart
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Kelly Ann Baird
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 793 | – | PB | |
22 |
Annie Nunes
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 792 | – | PB | |
23 |
Meaghan Connolly
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 778 | – | ||
24 |
Victoria Mitchell
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 770 | – | PB | |
25 |
Clara Smiddy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 763 | +2.1% | PB | |
26 |
Hanna Cowley
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 761 | – | ||
27 |
Ally Hardesty
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 759 | – | ||
28 |
Taylor Schick
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 759 | – | ||
29 |
Becky Stoughton
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 758 | – | PB | |
30 |
Taylor Nanfria
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 745 | +1.6% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Margo Geer
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 857 | +2.9% | PB | |
2 |
Lily Moldenhauer
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 825 | +2.0% | SB | |
3 |
Emily Dicus
Topeka Swim Association
|
Topeka Swim Association | 815 | – | PB | |
4 |
Lindsey McKnight
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 814 | – | ||
5 |
Hannah Bowen
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 809 | – | PB | |
6 |
Sara Delay
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 804 | +2.9% | PB | |
7 |
Elizabeth Pepper
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 795 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jordan Mattern
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 793 | – | PB | |
8 |
Caroline Piehl
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 793 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jessica Heim
CAST-SI
|
CAST-SI | 792 | – | ||
11 |
Erin Foster
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 792 | – | ||
12 |
Meaghan Raab
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 785 | – | PB | |
13 |
Stacey Stanfield
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 783 | +0.7% | SB | |
14 |
Lindsay Vrooman
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 775 | – | ||
15 |
Ashley Evans
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 774 | -1.3% | ||
16 |
Gabrielle Bishop
Unique Swimming
|
Unique Swimming | 774 | +1.7% | PB | |
17 |
Sada Stewart
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 773 | – | ||
18 |
Maddie Locus
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 773 | – | PB | |
19 |
Katie Lynn Rogers
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 772 | – | PB | |
20 |
Nicole Menzel
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 770 | – | PB | |
21 |
Victoria Mitchell
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 770 | – | PB | |
22 |
Meaghan Connolly
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 769 | – | ||
23 |
Hanna Cowley
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 768 | – | ||
24 |
Kelly Ann Baird
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 768 | – | ||
25 |
Annie Nunes
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 767 | – | PB | |
26 |
Taylor Nanfria
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 767 | +2.5% | PB | |
27 |
Clara Smiddy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 766 | +2.2% | PB | |
27 |
Becky Stoughton
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 766 | – | PB | |
27 |
Taylor Schick
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 766 | – | ||
30 |
Ally Hardesty
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 766 | – | ||
31 |
Erin Flanigan
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 766 | +3.6% | SB | |
32 |
Bonnie Brandon
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | 764 | – | ||
33 |
Lauren Votava
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 764 | +1.9% | SB | |
34 |
Cynthia Fascella
West Coast Swimming (Huntington Beach)
|
West Coast Swimming (Huntington Beach) | 763 | +5.1% | PB | |
35 |
Danielle Jansen
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 762 | – | ||
36 |
Kat Simonovic
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | 761 | -1.5% | ||
37 |
Carolyn Fittin
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 761 | – | ||
37 |
Hillary Petersen
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 761 | -2.1% | ||
39 |
Haley Molden
Topeka Swim Association
|
Topeka Swim Association | 760 | – | PB | |
40 |
Faith Johnson
Star Aquatics
|
Star Aquatics | 760 | – | ||
41 |
Jessica Marsh
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 759 | +2.7% | SB | |
42 |
Jessie James
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 757 | – | ||
43 |
Ally Loper
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 757 | +1.2% | PB | |
44 |
Suzanne Bessire
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 757 | – | ||
45 |
Christine Kerr
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 756 | -0.1% | ||
45 |
Krissie Brandenburg
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 756 | – | ||
47 |
Dania Marinshaw
Duke Aquatics
|
Duke Aquatics | 756 | – | ||
48 |
Anna Labozan
RallySport Aquatic Club
|
RallySport Aquatic Club | 755 | – | ||
49 |
Jessica Powers
Great Lakes Aquatics
|
Great Lakes Aquatics | 755 | – | PB | |
50 |
Meagan Fonteno
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 753 | +2.0% | SB | |
51 |
Brittany Friese
Newburgh Sharks
|
Newburgh Sharks | 752 | -0.4% | ||
52 |
Claire Loht
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 751 | – | ||
53 |
Rachel Zilinskas
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 750 | +1.9% | SB | |
54 |
Courtney Ciardiello
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 750 | +2.6% | SB | |
54 |
Eva Greene
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 750 | – | PB | |
56 |
Alexandra Norris
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 749 | – | ||
56 |
Sammie Bosma
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 749 | – | ||
58 |
Hannah Freyman
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 749 | – | ||
59 |
Madeline Hoch
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 746 | – | ||
60 |
Nicole Vernon
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 745 | – | ||
60 |
Siena DeVenuto
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 745 | -1.6% | ||
60 |
Tiffany Oliver
Comets Swim Team
|
Comets Swim Team | 745 | – | PB | |
63 |
Kelsey Cummings
West Coast Swimming (Huntington Beach)
|
West Coast Swimming (Huntington Beach) | 745 | +1.4% | SB | |
63 |
Maddie Wall
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 745 | +4.7% | PB | |
65 |
Oriana Wang
The Claremont Club
|
The Claremont Club | 745 | +2.2% | PB | |
66 |
Amelia Marsh
Spartan Swim Club (MI)
|
Spartan Swim Club (MI) | 744 | -1.5% | ||
67 |
Eva Fabian
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 744 | – | PB | |
68 |
Emily Christiansen
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 743 | -1.4% | ||
68 |
Anna Mayfield
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 743 | +2.6% | PB | |
70 |
Erin Sosdian
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 742 | – | ||
71 |
Anne Peanasky
PASA
|
PASA | 741 | – | ||
72 |
Emily Lloyd
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 741 | – | ||
73 |
Katy Campbell
Swim Pasadena
|
Swim Pasadena | 739 | +4.5% | PB | |
74 |
Kayla Iverson
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 738 | +8.1% | PB | |
75 |
Skylar Smith
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 738 | – | ||
75 |
Shaya Schaedler
Gillette Swim Team
|
Gillette Swim Team | 738 | – | ||
77 |
Michelle Gasior
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 738 | – | ||
77 |
Silken Jones
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 738 | +4.9% | SB | |
79 |
Alicia Matheiu
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 736 | – | ||
80 |
Nicole E Stafford
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 736 | – | ||
81 |
Jenna Gregoire
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 734 | – | ||
82 |
Erin Yeager
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 733 | – | PB | |
83 |
Callie Fosburgh
Unattached
|
Unattached | 733 | – | PB | |
84 |
Erica Belcher
Magnus Aquatic Group
|
Magnus Aquatic Group | 732 | – | ||
84 |
Fallon Fitzpatrick
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 732 | -0.5% | ||
86 |
Rebecca Aiello
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 732 | – | PB | |
87 |
Damaris Iriondo
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 731 | -0.4% | ||
88 |
Lauren Gray
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 729 | +3.4% | PB | |
88 |
Valerie McMullan
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 729 | – | PB | |
90 |
Hillary Thomas
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 729 | – | ||
91 |
Abby Myers
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 727 | +3.1% | SB | |
92 |
Parker Glass
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 726 | – | PB | |
93 |
Megan Gallagher
Unattached
|
Unattached | 725 | – | PB | |
93 |
Danielle Kerr
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 725 | – | ||
93 |
Zeineb Khalfallah
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 725 | – | ||
96 |
Hayley Springman
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 725 | -1.2% | ||
97 |
Jessica Bottelberghe
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 721 | – | PB | |
98 |
Laykin Lowry
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 721 | – | ||
99 |
Sarah Williford
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 720 | – | ||
99 |
Caroline Buscaglia
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 720 | – | PB | |
101 |
Laura Loughran
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 719 | – | ||
101 |
Delise Batiza
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 719 | +5.6% | PB | |
103 |
Malia Johnson
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 719 | – | PB | |
103 |
Nicole Chang
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 719 | +0.9% | PB | |
105 |
Erika Wozniak
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 719 | – | ||
105 |
Morgan Flannigan
Lawrence Aquahawks
|
Lawrence Aquahawks | 719 | – | ||
107 |
Grace Hoffman
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 718 | – | ||
107 |
Danielle Barbiea
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 718 | – | PB | |
109 |
Kennedy Higdon
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 716 | – | ||
110 |
Frito Neidigh
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 716 | -1.0% | ||
110 |
Emri Moore
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 716 | +1.0% | SB | |
112 |
Kelsey Frantz
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 714 | -0.6% | ||
113 |
Haley Durmer
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 714 | – | ||
114 |
Shelby Webber
West Coast Swimming (Huntington Beach)
|
West Coast Swimming (Huntington Beach) | 714 | +1.3% | PB | |
115 |
Stephanie Lim
PASA
|
PASA | 713 | – | ||
116 |
Justine Ress
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 712 | – | PB | |
117 |
Melissa Fernandez
Comets Swim Team
|
Comets Swim Team | 712 | – | ||
118 |
Patricia Forrester
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 711 | – | PB | |
119 |
Elin Slaatmo
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 710 | -1.2% | ||
120 |
Megan Purdy
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | 709 | +3.4% | PB | |
121 |
Camey Rabold
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 708 | – | ||
121 |
Carly Marshall
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 708 | – | ||
123 |
Hillary Yarosh
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 708 | – | PB | |
124 |
Rachel Sepanski
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 707 | +1.1% | SB | |
125 |
Andrea Grant
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 707 | +3.4% | SB | |
125 |
Haley Powell
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 707 | – | ||
127 |
Kelly Johanson
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 707 | +1.0% | SB | |
128 |
Kaitlyn Dressel
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 706 | -0.4% | ||
129 |
Molly Dubrasky
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 705 | -4.1% | ||
130 |
Meaghan Grimes
Magnus Aquatic Group
|
Magnus Aquatic Group | 705 | – | ||
131 |
Daniela Johnson
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 704 | -0.2% | ||
132 |
Nikki Barczak
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 703 | -1.0% | ||
133 |
Kelly Titus
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | 702 | – | PB | |
134 |
Maddy Dalcamo
Lawrence Aquahawks
|
Lawrence Aquahawks | 701 | – | ||
135 |
Aimee Hooper
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 700 | – | ||
136 |
Kendra Cheng
Magnus Aquatic Group
|
Magnus Aquatic Group | 700 | – | ||
136 |
Danielle Smith
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 700 | – | PB | |
138 |
Natalie Garland
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 700 | – | ||
139 |
Kailtynn Jackson
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 698 | – | PB | |
140 |
Hallie Stupp
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 698 | – | ||
141 |
Elli Sellinger
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 698 | +0.3% | PB | |
142 |
Hali Flickinger
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 696 | – | ||
143 |
Zoe Mattingly
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 696 | – | ||
144 |
Emily Stucky
Montrose Marlins Swim Club
|
Montrose Marlins Swim Club | 694 | – | ||
145 |
Hannah Wilson
Shock Wave
|
Shock Wave | 693 | – | ||
146 |
Michaela Kearney
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 691 | – | ||
148 |
Emily Ryan
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 688 | – | ||
149 |
Hayley Shillington
Class Aquatics
|
Class Aquatics | 686 | – | ||
150 |
Heidi Zeiger
Rattler Swim Club
|
Rattler Swim Club | 685 | – | ||
151 |
Angela Algee
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 684 | -2.1% | ||
152 |
Jennah Haney
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 683 | – | ||
153 |
Alisabeth Marsteller
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 682 | – | ||
154 |
Ashley Forsyth
Colorado Athletic Club
|
Colorado Athletic Club | 682 | – | PB | |
154 |
Summer Strickler
Midland Dolphins
|
Midland Dolphins | 682 | -1.0% | ||
156 |
Maddy Rosenthal
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 681 | -4.4% | ||
157 |
Morgan Cohara
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 679 | +0.6% | SB | |
158 |
Carrie Bencic
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 678 | – | ||
159 |
Taylor Munk
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 678 | – | ||
160 |
Dana Nessler
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 675 | – | ||
161 |
Leah Davis
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 674 | – | PB | |
162 |
Cari Caprio
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 673 | – | ||
163 |
Alexandra Dodds
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | 671 | +3.5% | SB | |
163 |
Emily Campbell
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 671 | – | ||
165 |
Sara Jurek
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | 670 | – | ||
166 |
Lauren Rigg
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 668 | – | PB | |
167 |
Jill Jones
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 665 | – | PB | |
168 |
Ashleigh Calvert
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 664 | – | ||
169 |
Jessie Randolph
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 660 | -3.0% | ||
170 |
Ashley Hicks
Comets Swim Team
|
Comets Swim Team | 660 | – | PB | |
171 |
Chandler Soapes
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 660 | -1.7% | ||
172 |
Hayley Tomlinson
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 659 | – | ||
173 |
Erin Gaeckle
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 657 | – | ||
174 |
Brittany Walsh
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 655 | -2.8% | ||
175 |
Lizzie Justice
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 652 | – | ||
175 |
Courtney Wilde
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 652 | – | ||
177 |
Nikki Finnesand
Aberdeen Aquaholics
|
Aberdeen Aquaholics | 638 | – | PB | |
178 |
Elizabeth Krane
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 629 | – | ||
179 |
Hannah Schaefer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 607 | – | ||
– |
Bridgette McNally
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | NS | – | – | |
– |
Madison White
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Leah Smith
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Grace Carlson
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jesse Bergman
PASA
|
PASA | NS | – | – |