Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pat Myers
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 36 | PB | |
2 |
luca Spinazzola
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 33 | ||
3 |
Ryan Fortin
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 32 | PB | |
4 |
Kevin Bradley
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 31 | ||
5 |
Connor Green
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 30 | PB | |
6 |
John Bateman
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 29 | PB | |
7 |
Aaron Athanas
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 28 | PB | |
9 |
John Bailey
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 26 | PB | |
10 |
Antonio Lanzi
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 25 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Luis Hincapie
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 23 | ||
12 |
Ryan Harty
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 21 | ||
13 |
Connor Devers
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 20 | PB | |
14 |
Hao Luong
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 19 | ||
15 |
Josh Beals
Attleboro YMCA
|
Attleboro YMCA | 18 | PB | |
16 |
Evan Grey
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 17 | ||
17 |
An Truong
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 16 | PB | |
18 |
Daniel Tandetnik
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 15 | PB | |
19 |
Drew Ledwith
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | PB | |
20 |
Aaron Gustafson
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 13 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Bryan Walcker
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 11 | PB | |
22 |
Nathan Garner
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 9 | ||
23 |
Matthew Tynan
United Swim Club (MA)
|
United Swim Club (MA) | 8 | PB | |
24 |
Connor Daly
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins | 7 | PB | |
25 |
Nick Hooper
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 6 | PB | |
26 |
Ned Ramsay
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 5 | PB | |
27 |
Jacob Hassel
Seacoast SC
|
Seacoast SC | 4 | PB | |
28 |
Graham Beck
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 3 | PB | |
30 |
Max Fabian
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 1 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Fortin
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 770 | – | PB | |
2 |
luca Spinazzola
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 698 | – | ||
3 |
Pat Myers
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 726 | – | PB | |
4 |
Connor Green
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 847 | – | PB | |
5 |
John Bateman
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 707 | – | PB | |
6 |
Aaron Athanas
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 718 | – | PB | |
7 |
Antonio Lanzi
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 713 | – | PB | |
8 |
John Bailey
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 698 | – | PB | |
9 |
Kevin Bradley
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 748 | – | ||
11 |
Ryan Harty
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 805 | – | ||
12 |
Aaron Gustafson
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 692 | – | ||
13 |
Drew Ledwith
Unattached
|
Unattached | 643 | – | PB | |
14 |
Connor Devers
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 656 | – | PB | |
15 |
Hao Luong
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 617 | – | ||
16 |
Tim Storer
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 612 | – | PB | |
17 |
An Truong
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 652 | – | PB | |
18 |
Evan Grey
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 691 | – | ||
19 |
Luis Hincapie
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 632 | – | ||
20 |
Josh Beals
Attleboro YMCA
|
Attleboro YMCA | 684 | – | PB | |
21 |
Daniel Tandetnik
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 633 | – | PB | |
22 |
Max Fabian
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 584 | – | ||
23 |
Connor Daly
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins | 630 | – | PB | |
24 |
carl roycroft
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | 580 | – | PB | |
24 |
Bryan Walcker
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 616 | – | ||
27 |
Matthew Tynan
United Swim Club (MA)
|
United Swim Club (MA) | 612 | – | PB | |
28 |
Ned Ramsay
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 733 | – | PB | |
29 |
Nathan Garner
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 660 | – | ||
30 |
Elliot Penson
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 564 | – | PB | |
31 |
Nick Hooper
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 655 | – | PB | |
32 |
Jacob Hassel
Seacoast SC
|
Seacoast SC | 598 | – | PB | |
33 |
Shawn Nee
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 719 | – | PB | |
34 |
Graham Beck
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 590 | – | PB | |
35 |
Roy Sung
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 549 | – | ||
36 |
Duncan Mulleady
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 701 | – | PB | |
37 |
Leo Wright
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 543 | – | ||
38 |
Chris Iosue
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 575 | – | PB | |
39 |
Ryan Burrow
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 532 | – | PB | |
40 |
Nick Spaniel
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 531 | – | ||
41 |
Carter Pribis
Manchester Swim
|
Manchester Swim | 564 | -2.7% | ||
41 |
MACE Mulleady
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 529 | – | PB | |
44 |
Nathan Pursley
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 563 | – | ||
45 |
Kyle Durand
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 617 | – | ||
46 |
Jeff Laliberte
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 570 | – | ||
47 |
Cole Hogg
Manchester Swim
|
Manchester Swim | 569 | -1.2% | ||
48 |
James Allen
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 677 | – | ||
49 |
Anthony Marcantonio
Cape Cod YMCA Mako Swim Team
|
Cape Cod YMCA Mako Swim Team | 612 | – | ||
50 |
Timothy Furman
Ram Swimming Club
|
Ram Swimming Club | 566 | – | PB | |
51 |
Dan Goudovitch
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 672 | – | PB | |
52 |
Brace Young
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 603 | – | ||
53 |
Robert Breen
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 547 | – | PB | |
54 |
Kevin McManus
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 545 | – | ||
55 |
Ryan Fahey
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 542 | – | PB | |
56 |
Richard Smith
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 496 | – | PB | |
57 |
Kersten Rapp
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 541 | – | ||
58 |
Robert Owen
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 582 | – | ||
59 |
Christian Alonte
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 581 | – | ||
60 |
Adrien Hosking
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 576 | – | ||
61 |
Brandon Philbrick
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 531 | – | ||
62 |
Steve Hausmann
Attleboro YMCA
|
Attleboro YMCA | 530 | – | ||
63 |
Kyle Vieira
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 528 | – | ||
64 |
Stephen Muzzey
Manchester Swim
|
Manchester Swim | 515 | – | PB | |
65 |
Michael Winget
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 517 | – | ||
65 |
Ryan Fleming
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 517 | – | ||
67 |
Dylan Hall
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 469 | – | ||
68 |
Milan Sandhu
Manchester Swim
|
Manchester Swim | 512 | +1.0% | PB | |
69 |
Colin Machat
Northampton Area Swimming
|
Northampton Area Swimming | 552 | – | ||
70 |
Sebastian Cruz
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 506 | – | ||
71 |
Daniel Oliveira
Unattached
|
Unattached | 456 | – | ||
72 |
Anthony Debenedetto
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 499 | – | PB | |
73 |
Ben Hargrave
Attleboro YMCA
|
Attleboro YMCA | 540 | – | ||
74 |
Cameron Johnson
United Swim Club (MA)
|
United Swim Club (MA) | 448 | – | ||
75 |
Garrett Graham
Ram Swimming Club
|
Ram Swimming Club | 480 | – | PB | |
76 |
Josh Zimmt
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 530 | – | PB | |
77 |
Niko Fantakis
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 484 | – | PB | |
78 |
Heson Oh
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 523 | – | ||
79 |
John Lagasse
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 469 | – | ||
80 |
David Lazarovich
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 464 | – | PB | |
81 |
Ed Olean
Seacoast SC
|
Seacoast SC | 402 | – | ||
82 |
Kent Parsons
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 546 | – | PB | |
83 |
John Belanger
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 424 | – | ||
83 |
Matt Bolton
Manchester Swim
|
Manchester Swim | 424 | – | ||
85 |
Christian Tinory
Attleboro YMCA
|
Attleboro YMCA | 428 | – | ||
86 |
Nick Houghton
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 416 | – | ||
87 |
Scott McGinty
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins | 426 | – | PB | |
– |
Ross Honig
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Jun Oh
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Sean Paquette
Ram Swimming Club
|
Ram Swimming Club | – | – | ||
– |
Sebastian Hincapie
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | – | – | ||
– |
Brandon Brown
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | – | – |