Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kennedy Noble
Millennium
|
Millennium | SO | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Mady Bachmeier
Cactus Shadows
|
Cactus Shadows | SO | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kate Bluford
Desert Ridge
|
Desert Ridge | FR | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Sarah Quintana
Chandler
|
Chandler | SR | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Mandy Zajdzinski
Arete Preparatory
|
Arete Preparatory | SR | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Georgia Caraway
Horizon
|
Horizon | SR | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Kendall Carlson
Casteel
|
Casteel | SR | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Emily Maxwell
Westwood
|
Westwood | JR | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Zia Kypta-Keith
Florence
|
Florence | – | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Allie Walter
Millennium
|
Millennium | – | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Ashlyn Graziani
Perry
|
Perry | SR | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Daytona Duggan
Corona Del Sol
|
Corona Del Sol | FR | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Georgia Sterling
Arete Preparatory
|
Arete Preparatory | SO | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Debra Abbott
Perry
|
Perry | FR | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Hannah Gross
Horizon
|
Horizon | JR | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Emma Lozano
Millennium
|
Millennium | – | 0.50 | – | ||
16 |
Raven Roberts
Agua Fria
|
Agua Fria | SO | 0.50 | – | ||
18 |
Ava DeGraaf
Deer Valley
|
Deer Valley | JR | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Jane Pham
Trivium Prep
|
Trivium Prep | SO | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Eliza Hess
Odyssey Institute
|
Odyssey Institute | JR | – | – | ||
21 |
Sabrina Lingenbrink
Higley
|
Higley | SO | – | -0.6% | ||
22 |
Kelly Hanagan
Cactus Shadows
|
Cactus Shadows | FR | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Sophia Holguin
Hamilton
|
Hamilton | SR | – | – | ||
24 |
Elizabeth Thurmond
Highland
|
Highland | JR | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Ruby Carmona
Westwood
|
Westwood | JR | – | +0.2% | PB | |
26 |
Danielle Bertout
Corona Del Sol
|
Corona Del Sol | JR | – | – | ||
27 |
Paulina Garza
Highland
|
Highland | SR | – | – | ||
28 |
Sam Kuczaj
Notre Dame Preparatory
|
Notre Dame Preparatory | FR | – | – | ||
29 |
Tea Oltjenbruns
Cactus Shadows
|
Cactus Shadows | JR | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Natalie Welch
Perry
|
Perry | SO | – | – | ||
31 |
Lily Caraway
Horizon
|
Horizon | FR | – | – | ||
32 |
Brooke Cohee
Paradise Honors School
|
Paradise Honors School | JR | – | – | ||
33 |
Corinna Evancic
Perry
|
Perry | JR | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Ryan Lerma
Corona Del Sol
|
Corona Del Sol | SR | – | – | ||
35 |
Charlotte Stenmark
Chandler
|
Chandler | SR | – | – | ||
36 |
Bailey Hartman
Mingus Union
|
Mingus Union | SO | – | – | ||
37 |
Clara Robinson
Queen Creek
|
Queen Creek | JR | – | -2.4% | ||
38 |
Callista Baluha
Corona Del Sol
|
Corona Del Sol | FR | – | – | ||
39 |
Kaeden Frailey
Westwood
|
Westwood | SR | – | – | ||
40 |
Lilia Elsabbagh
Hamilton
|
Hamilton | SO | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Joelle Zipp
Odyssey Institute
|
Odyssey Institute | JR | – | – | ||
42 |
Madeline Smith
Millennium
|
Millennium | – | – | – | ||
43 |
Erin McLain
Casteel
|
Casteel | SO | – | -5.8% | ||
44 |
Mia Doyle
Trivium Prep
|
Trivium Prep | FR | – | – | ||
45 |
Elizabeth Johnson
Higley
|
Higley | – | – | -2.7% | ||
45 |
Haley Divinski
Youngker
|
Youngker | – | – | – | ||
47 |
Ava Roberts
Lake Havasu
|
Lake Havasu | JR | – | – | ||
48 |
Nadia Kostic
Agua Fria
|
Agua Fria | JR | – | – | ||
49 |
macy Weber
Hamilton
|
Hamilton | – | – | – | ||
50 |
Yasmin Walker
Desert Ridge
|
Desert Ridge | JR | – | – | ||
51 |
Erin Gene
Florence
|
Florence | – | – | – | ||
52 |
Stevie Brannigan
Queen Creek
|
Queen Creek | FR | – | – | ||
53 |
Brooke Peterson
Mingus Union
|
Mingus Union | SO | – | – | ||
54 |
Brooklyn Crum
ALA - Queen Creek
|
ALA - Queen Creek | SO | – | +2.0% | PB | |
55 |
Taylor Fentress
Higley
|
Higley | – | – | +1.2% | PB | |
56 |
Irelyn McConnell
Casteel
|
Casteel | SO | – | -1.3% | ||
57 |
Lucy Parker
Highland
|
Highland | JR | – | – | ||
58 |
Gracie Chesley
Higley
|
Higley | – | – | – | ||
59 |
Taylor Lennon
Mingus Union
|
Mingus Union | SO | – | – | ||
60 |
Rayelyn Cordova Woodward
Deer Valley
|
Deer Valley | SR | – | – | ||
61 |
Jocelyn Truchanovicz
Kofa
|
Kofa | JR | – | – | ||
62 |
Paige Leff
Hamilton
|
Hamilton | – | – | – | ||
63 |
Kylie Jackson
Gila Ridge
|
Gila Ridge | SR | – | – | ||
64 |
Emma McCrea
Valley Vista
|
Valley Vista | SR | – | – | ||
65 |
Makala Malinky
Queen Creek
|
Queen Creek | FR | – | – | ||
66 |
Kiah Burt
Trivium Prep
|
Trivium Prep | – | – | – | ||
67 |
Grace Ells
Florence
|
Florence | – | – | – | ||
68 |
Lily Hackbarth
Notre Dame Preparatory
|
Notre Dame Preparatory | FR | – | – | ||
69 |
Kiley Chandler
Eastmark
|
Eastmark | SO | – | -1.0% | ||
70 |
Kacie Lannon
Desert Ridge
|
Desert Ridge | SO | – | – | ||
71 |
Emma Eckman
ALA - Queen Creek
|
ALA - Queen Creek | SO | – | -4.4% | ||
72 |
Sydney Sprungman
Chandler
|
Chandler | SR | – | – | ||
73 |
Abigail Booth
Mingus Union
|
Mingus Union | SO | – | – | ||
74 |
Makayla Larntz
Chandler
|
Chandler | SO | – | – | ||
75 |
Mia Brandl
Valley Vista
|
Valley Vista | FR | – | – | ||
76 |
Samantha Payne
Mountain Pointe
|
Mountain Pointe | FR | – | – | ||
77 |
Viviana Mora
Odyssey Institute
|
Odyssey Institute | SR | – | – | ||
78 |
Sophia Mahon
Mountain Pointe
|
Mountain Pointe | FR | – | – | ||
79 |
Izabela Montes
Williams Field
|
Williams Field | SR | – | – | ||
80 |
Taylor Giles
Cactus Shadows
|
Cactus Shadows | SO | – | – | ||
81 |
Jenna Douglas
Gila Ridge
|
Gila Ridge | JR | – | -2.1% | ||
82 |
Sydnee Pipps
Queen Creek
|
Queen Creek | FR | – | +4.1% | PB | |
83 |
Hailey Ramsey
Lake Havasu
|
Lake Havasu | JR | – | – | ||
84 |
Kendra McMillen
Raymond Kellis
|
Raymond Kellis | FR | – | – | ||
85 |
Alexis Charles
Agua Fria
|
Agua Fria | SR | – | – | ||
86 |
Savannah Valenzuela
Lake Havasu
|
Lake Havasu | SR | – | – | ||
87 |
Ellie Derrick
Williams Field
|
Williams Field | FR | – | – | ||
88 |
Bishop Abbigail
Raymond Kellis
|
Raymond Kellis | FR | – | – | ||
89 |
Tessa Warren
Eastmark
|
Eastmark | FR | – | – | ||
90 |
Chanti Reed-Forga
Youngker
|
Youngker | SO | – | – | ||
91 |
Janina Miranda
Valley Vista
|
Valley Vista | SO | – | – | ||
92 |
Jillian Leonard
ALA - Queen Creek
|
ALA - Queen Creek | FR | – | -7.4% | ||
93 |
Cheyenne Halfacre-Buie
Lake Havasu
|
Lake Havasu | SR | – | – | ||
94 |
Elaina Jaime
Youngker
|
Youngker | – | – | – | ||
– |
Kira Fitz-Kesler
Florence
|
Florence | – | – | – | ||
– |
Mia Geraldo
Agua Fria
|
Agua Fria | SO | – | – | ||
– |
Audrey Tribby
Chandler
|
Chandler | JR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Megan Mourik
Gila Ridge
|
Gila Ridge | JR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Grace Fedyski
Mountain Pointe
|
Mountain Pointe | SR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alana Burk
Mountain Pointe
|
Mountain Pointe | SR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kaitlyn Matura
Notre Dame Preparatory
|
Notre Dame Preparatory | FR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Megan Phillips
Notre Dame Preparatory
|
Notre Dame Preparatory | SR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aurora Earl
Odyssey Institute
|
Odyssey Institute | 8 | NS | – | – | |
– |
Salma Cazares
Gila Ridge
|
Gila Ridge | JR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jenna Arrieta
Valley Vista
|
Valley Vista | SO | NS | – | – |