Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Armin Reményi
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 9 | +2.9% | SB | |
2 |
Matthew Dinunzio
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | +3.6% | PB | |
3 |
Nico Butera
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 6 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Ethan Tulenko
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 5 | -1.6% | ||
5 |
Joshua Galecki
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 4 | +3.0% | PB | |
6 |
Quinn Fischer
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Alex Grahor
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 2 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Neil Wible
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Daniel Simoes
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 781 | 0.0% | |||
10 |
Austin Prokopec
Penn Trafford Aqua Club
|
Penn Trafford Aqua Club | 720 | +1.6% | PB | ||
11 |
Justin Decheck
Sampson Family YMCA
|
Sampson Family YMCA | YMCA | 665 | – | ||
12 |
Gavin Mayo
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 662 | +1.7% | SB | ||
13 |
Brandon Thomas
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 653 | -0.2% | |||
14 |
Gennarino Conzemius
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 647 | -0.3% | |||
15 |
Ben Yant
Penn Trafford Aqua Club
|
Penn Trafford Aqua Club | 658 | -0.4% | |||
16 |
Isaiah Gregory
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 598 | +0.4% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Dinunzio
Unattached
|
Unattached | 804 | +3.0% | PB | ||
2 |
Armin Reményi
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 800 | +1.5% | SB | ||
3 |
Nico Butera
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 797 | -1.0% | |||
4 |
Ethan Tulenko
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 743 | -1.8% | |||
5 |
Quinn Fischer
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 723 | – | |||
6 |
Joshua Galecki
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 726 | +2.5% | SB | ||
7 |
Alex Grahor
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 712 | 0.0% | |||
8 |
Neil Wible
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 701 | – | PB | ||
9 |
Daniel Simoes
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 778 | -0.1% | |||
10 |
Gavin Mayo
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 670 | +2.1% | PB | ||
11 |
Isaiah Gregory
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 665 | +3.2% | SB | ||
12 |
Brandon Thomas
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 660 | +0.1% | PB | ||
13 |
Austin Prokopec
Penn Trafford Aqua Club
|
Penn Trafford Aqua Club | 704 | +0.9% | PB | ||
14 |
Justin Decheck
Sampson Family YMCA
|
Sampson Family YMCA | 647 | – | |||
15 |
Duncan Proxmire
Unattached
|
Unattached | 645 | – | |||
16 |
Gennarino Conzemius
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 633 | -0.9% | |||
17 |
Ben Yant
Penn Trafford Aqua Club
|
Penn Trafford Aqua Club | 677 | +0.4% | PB | ||
18 |
Joey Decheck
Sampson Family YMCA
|
Sampson Family YMCA | YMCA | 674 | – | PB | |
19 |
Ryan Senchyshak
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 666 | +0.4% | PB | ||
20 |
Tim Compton
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 661 | – | PB | ||
21 |
Conrad Molinaro
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 616 | -1.4% | |||
22 |
Drew Scheib
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 615 | +1.7% | SB | ||
23 |
Michael Grimenstein
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 645 | -1.2% | |||
24 |
Max Skeen
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 594 | -0.8% | |||
25 |
Kole Friel
Uniontown Area YMCA
|
Uniontown Area YMCA | 670 | +2.1% | PB | ||
26 |
Drew Holmes
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 666 | -2.2% | |||
27 |
Alec Haag
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 614 | +1.7% | PB | ||
28 |
Andrew Klepchick
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 603 | -2.0% | |||
29 |
Phong Tran
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 566 | 0.0% | |||
30 |
Sean Mitcho
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 593 | +4.1% | PB | ||
31 |
Brant Purcell
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 549 | +2.2% | SB | ||
32 |
Joel Robertson
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 641 | – | |||
33 |
Will Laubacher
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 639 | +1.7% | PB | ||
34 |
Robby Spekis
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 545 | – | PB | ||
35 |
Jason Zhang
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 588 | -0.5% | |||
36 |
Luke Tomczak
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 546 | 0.0% | |||
37 |
Cooper Groll
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 577 | – | |||
38 |
Connor Jeffcoat
Unattached
|
Unattached | 624 | – | |||
39 |
Matthew Belch
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 542 | +2.1% | PB | ||
40 |
Jacob Clark
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 540 | +3.3% | PB | ||
41 |
Matthew Turzai
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 573 | +1.2% | PB | ||
42 |
Ryan Miller
South Fayette Aqua Club
|
South Fayette Aqua Club | 571 | +1.0% | PB | ||
43 |
Zach Lozowski
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 619 | – | PB | ||
44 |
Ryan May
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 520 | 0.0% | |||
45 |
Trent Vacula
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 611 | – | PB | ||
46 |
Gabe Towell
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 562 | +0.5% | PB | ||
47 |
Gannon Mellett
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 527 | +2.4% | PB | ||
48 |
Alex Lepri
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 523 | +3.6% | PB | ||
49 |
Evan Kemp
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 604 | +1.8% | PB | ||
49 |
Connor Frank
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 604 | +1.1% | PB | ||
51 |
Garrett Fincke
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 551 | +2.4% | PB | ||
52 |
Anthony Colangelo
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 549 | +3.6% | PB | ||
53 |
Ganesh Sivaramakrishnan
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 596 | +1.2% | PB | ||
54 |
Ryan Rose
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 545 | – | |||
55 |
Andrew Chiappetta
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 539 | – | PB | ||
56 |
Michael Phillips
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 535 | – | |||
57 |
Mike Pazuchanics
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 534 | -3.8% | |||
58 |
Isaiah Raimondo
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 582 | +3.3% | PB | ||
59 |
Matt Littleton
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 574 | -0.8% | |||
60 |
Christian Sawyer
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 475 | – | |||
61 |
Jacob Baum
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 509 | +1.8% | PB | ||
62 |
Marko Kosanovich
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 551 | +3.2% | PB | ||
63 |
Matt Stevens
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 499 | +0.7% | PB | ||
64 |
Matthew Kuzmich
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 497 | +2.5% | PB | ||
65 |
Audric Pastor
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 455 | – | PB | ||
66 |
Tanner Vietmeier
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 454 | +2.5% | PB | ||
67 |
Jacob Yarosz
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 534 | – | PB | ||
68 |
Blaise Vera
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 418 | -22.6% | |||
69 |
Aleksandar Smith
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 426 | -1.0% | |||
70 |
Caleb Kemp
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 429 | +4.5% | PB | ||
71 |
Richie Donato
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 424 | – | |||
72 |
James Aker
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 326 | – | |||
73 |
Ellis Cannon
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 251 | -22.7% | |||
– |
James Koval
Uniontown Area YMCA
|
Uniontown Area YMCA | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Josh Bogniard
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | – | – | |||
– |
Alex May
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Renhan Xu
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Larry Lu
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack McGrail
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 520 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Webb
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
|
Richard G. Snyder YMCA | 419 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zach Zornan Ferguson
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 9 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Nathaniel Ross
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 7 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Jude Winnington
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 6 | +4.3% | PB | |
4 |
Kyle Skelly
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 5 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
William Gao
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 4 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Levi Hansen
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 3 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Frank Walton
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 2 | +2.4% | PB | |
8 |
Ben Winslow
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 1 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Chase Dustevich
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 685 | – | PB | |
10 |
Gavin Blazer
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 661 | – | PB | |
11 |
Haihan Xu
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 631 | +2.1% | PB | |
12 |
Connor Wallace
Slippery Rock Swim Team
|
Slippery Rock Swim Team | 626 | +3.3% | PB | |
13 |
Noah Long
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 623 | -0.5% | ||
14 |
Noah Marsinko
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA
|
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA | 697 | – | PB | |
15 |
Patrick Young
Grove City YMCA - PA
|
Grove City YMCA - PA | 693 | – | PB | |
16 |
Liam Randolph
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 594 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zach Zornan Ferguson
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 835 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Kyle Skelly
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 747 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Nathaniel Ross
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 728 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Jude Winnington
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 797 | +2.8% | PB | |
5 |
Levi Hansen
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 711 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
William Gao
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 782 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Dom Cortopassi
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 689 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Frank Walton
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 681 | +2.2% | PB | |
9 |
Keller Sens
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 670 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Ben Winslow
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 657 | +1.1% | PB | |
11 |
Chase Dustevich
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 655 | – | PB | |
12 |
Gavin Blazer
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 643 | – | PB | |
13 |
Noah Long
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 634 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Haihan Xu
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 630 | +2.1% | PB | |
15 |
Noah Marsinko
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA
|
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA | 687 | – | PB | |
16 |
Connor Wallace
Slippery Rock Swim Team
|
Slippery Rock Swim Team | 607 | +2.6% | PB | |
17 |
Liam Randolph
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 604 | – | PB | |
18 |
Patrick Young
Grove City YMCA - PA
|
Grove City YMCA - PA | 668 | – | PB | |
19 |
Wyatt Courville
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 664 | – | PB | |
20 |
Landon Newell
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 582 | – | ||
21 |
Henry Miller
Mount Pleasant A
|
Mount Pleasant A | 581 | – | ||
22 |
Zachary Jubeck
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 578 | +1.1% | PB | |
23 |
Matthew Purcell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 570 | 0.0% | ||
24 |
Aidan Ochoa
Unattached
|
Unattached | 569 | 0.0% | ||
25 |
Emmanuel Drappatz
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 560 | +1.2% | PB | |
26 |
Jay Kress
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 557 | – | PB | |
27 |
David Shi
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 542 | +0.2% | PB | |
28 |
Zach Schuster
Unattached
|
Unattached | 614 | +0.7% | PB | |
29 |
Nicholas Ciuffoletti
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 613 | +1.4% | PB | |
30 |
Connor Seeley
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 529 | +3.2% | PB | |
30 |
Henry Koloc
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 605 | +0.3% | PB | |
32 |
Daniel Wang
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 526 | – | ||
33 |
Allheim DeVan-Bey
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 520 | +4.1% | PB | |
34 |
Connor Lydon
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 589 | – | PB | |
35 |
Allan Liu
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 508 | – | ||
36 |
Brady Lawrence
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 496 | – | PB | |
37 |
Nathan Marsinko
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA
|
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA | 524 | – | PB | |
38 |
Colby Bernard
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 395 | -0.9% | ||
– |
Andrei Tudorascu
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nate Kidder
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Soren Cooper
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Hunter Raymer
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 6 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Luke Hartman
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 5 | +4.5% | PB | |
5 |
Christian Dantey
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 4 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Owen Carson
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 3 | -2.9% | ||
7 |
Logan Voytish
Uniontown Area YMCA
|
Uniontown Area YMCA | 2 | – | ||
8 |
JT Tucker
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 1 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Gunner Raymer
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 775 | +5.8% | PB | |
10 |
Cory Chen
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 616 | – | PB | |
11 |
Josh Grimenstein
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 608 | -0.2% | ||
12 |
Owen Howell
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 608 | +2.2% | PB | |
13 |
Logun Cole
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 594 | – | ||
14 |
Cinco Perez
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 678 | +0.7% | PB | |
15 |
Carson Kalish
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 527 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Carter Robertson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 497 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nate Kidder
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 799 | – | PB | |
2 |
Soren Cooper
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 737 | – | PB | |
3 |
Luke Hartman
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 685 | +4.6% | PB | |
4 |
Owen Carson
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 682 | -2.2% | ||
5 |
Hunter Raymer
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 670 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Christian Dantey
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 658 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
JT Tucker
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 636 | +1.8% | PB | |
8 |
Logan Voytish
Uniontown Area YMCA
|
Uniontown Area YMCA | 620 | – | ||
9 |
Gunner Raymer
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 765 | +5.3% | PB | |
10 |
Cory Chen
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 598 | – | PB | |
11 |
Owen Howell
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 590 | +1.4% | PB | |
12 |
Josh Grimenstein
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 574 | -1.8% | ||
13 |
Trent Powell
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 563 | – | PB | |
14 |
Logun Cole
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 562 | – | ||
15 |
Carter Robertson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 546 | – | ||
16 |
Carson Kalish
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 539 | +0.1% | PB | |
17 |
Cinco Perez
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 653 | -0.4% | ||
18 |
Ryan Frank
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 503 | +7.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jackson Edwards
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 9 | +3.9% | PB | |
2 |
Marcus Zhan
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 7 | +3.8% | PB | |
3 |
Aidan Walsh
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 6 | +6.4% | PB | |
4 |
Kevin Young
Grove City YMCA - PA
|
Grove City YMCA - PA | 5 | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
Owen Sarbak
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 4 | +2.3% | PB | |
6 |
Talon Xing
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Roddy Marcincavage
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 2 | +3.8% | PB | |
8 |
Caden Zhao
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 1 | +4.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jackson Edwards
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 727 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Aidan Walsh
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 711 | +4.6% | PB | |
3 |
Marcus Zhan
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 695 | -1.3% | ||
4 |
Kevin Young
Grove City YMCA - PA
|
Grove City YMCA - PA | 646 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Owen Sarbak
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 630 | +3.3% | PB | |
6 |
Roddy Marcincavage
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 576 | +4.0% | PB | |
7 |
Talon Xing
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 549 | – | PB | |
8 |
Caden Zhao
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 531 | +4.7% | PB | |
9 |
Wyatt Stetor
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 497 | +1.4% | PB |