Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Logan Skiles
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 20 | – | ||
2 |
CJ Pong
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Zack Miller
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Aiden McCurley
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Tyler Distenfeld
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Noah Jones
Mighty Marlins
|
Mighty Marlins | 13 | +2.1% | PB | |
7 |
Alex Seman
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 12 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Scott Majka
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Kyle Farrow
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Foster Heasley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | +1.6% | SB | |
11 |
Travis Stanitis
Schuylkill YMCA
|
Schuylkill YMCA | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Garrick Zheng
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 5 | +0.8% | SB | |
13 |
Dan Leach
Palmyra Aquatic Club
|
Palmyra Aquatic Club | 4 | +4.9% | SB | |
14 |
Gavin Guckavan
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Tommy Chase
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Pan Kunyu
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Naeem Sbaiti
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | – | – | ||
18 |
Nolan Chenot
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | – | – | ||
19 |
David Oren
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Gregg Wenhold
Central York Aquatics
|
Central York Aquatics | – | -2.5% | ||
21 |
Tyler Besnoff
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | – | -0.9% | ||
22 |
Ryan Willis
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Reece Bloom
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | – | – | ||
24 |
Ethan Shonk
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Ryan Lee
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Michael Johnson
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | – | +6.4% | PB | |
27 |
Connor Sempsey
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
28 |
Seth Garbanzos
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +4.3% | PB | |
29 |
Lucas Knopsnyder
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
30 |
Nick Shelly
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | – | – | ||
31 |
Aidan McMillen
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Sam Strieb
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Parker Orndorf
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
34 |
Brian Cunningham
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Jack Sahaida
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Asa Ernest
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | – | – | ||
37 |
Colin Drummond
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Kyle Spaulding
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Austin Brown
Hanover Area YMCA (PA)
|
Hanover Area YMCA (PA) | – | +4.8% | PB | |
– |
Michael McMahon
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | NS | – | – |