Name | Event | Round | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brandon Dyck | 100 Y Back | Finals | 47.65 |
2 | Matias LOPEZ | 400 Y IM | Finals | 3:53.86 |
3 | Matias LOPEZ | 500 Y Free | Finals | 4:32.92 |
4 | Brandon Dyck | 100 Y Back | Timed Finals | 48.08 |
5 | Luka Prostran | 1650 Y Free | Timed Finals | 15:50.00 |
6 | Luka Prostran | 500 Y Free | Finals | 4:34.40 |
7 | Luka Prostran | 1000 Y Free | Timed Finals | 9:32.06 |
8 | Matias LOPEZ | 200 Y IM | Finals | 1:49.30 |
9 | Cole Smith | 500 Y Free | Finals | 4:35.66 |
10 | Miguel Bernotti | 200 Y Fly | Finals | 1:48.74 |
Name | Event | Round | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Florida Southern | 400 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
2 | Florida Southern | 400 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
3 | Florida Southern | 800 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
4 | Florida Southern | 200 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
5 | Florida Southern | 200 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
6 | Florida Southern (B) | 800 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
7 | Florida Southern (B) | 400 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
8 | Florida Southern (B) | 200 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
9 | Florida Southern (C) | 800 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
10 | Florida Southern (C) | 200 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
11 | Florida Southern (C) | 400 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
12 | Florida Southern (B) | 400 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
13 | Florida Southern (C) | 400 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
14 | Florida Southern (D) | 200 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
15 | Florida Southern (C) | 200 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
16 | Florida Southern (D) | 400 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
17 | Florida Southern (B) | 200 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals |
Name | Gold | Silver | Bronze | Score | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brandon Dyck | 1 | 0 | 2 | 60 | 675.0 |
2 | Matias LOPEZ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 57 | 711.4 |
3 | Luka Prostran | 0 | 1 | 0 | 44 | 691.4 |
4 | Miguel Bernotti | 0 | 0 | 1 | 27 | 638.2 |
5 | Carlos Bernotti | 0 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 657.4 |