Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gabriela Georgieva
Damini
|
Damini | 706 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Kalina Nikolaeva
Cherno More
|
Cherno More | 682 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Venelina Mihneva
Nsa
|
Nsa | 650 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kameliya STOIMENOVA
SC Shampion PZ
|
SC Shampion PZ | 606 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Desislava Danova
Nereya
|
Nereya | 580 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 |
Preslava Tosheva
Nsa
|
Nsa | 589 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Mari Dishkelova
Mladost'91
|
Mladost'91 | 558 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Ivayla Nozharova
Levski 2014
|
Levski 2014 | 533 | -2.3% | ||
9 |
Mirela Doykova
Cherno More
|
Cherno More | 529 | – | ||
10 |
Viktoria Metodieva
GD Sport
|
GD Sport | 511 | +2.8% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kalina Nikolaeva
Cherno More
|
Cherno More | 653 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Gabriela Georgieva
Damini
|
Damini | 630 | -2.6% | ||
3 |
Kameliya STOIMENOVA
SC Shampion PZ
|
SC Shampion PZ | 612 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Venelina Mihneva
Nsa
|
Nsa | 602 | – | ||
5 |
Desislava Danova
Nereya
|
Nereya | 562 | -1.9% | ||
6 |
Preslava Tosheva
Nsa
|
Nsa | 544 | -3.4% | ||
7 |
Mari Dishkelova
Mladost'91
|
Mladost'91 | 540 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Mirela Doykova
Cherno More
|
Cherno More | 524 | – | ||
9 |
Ivayla Nozharova
Levski 2014
|
Levski 2014 | 508 | -3.9% | ||
10 |
Viktoria Metodieva
GD Sport
|
GD Sport | 487 | +1.2% | PB | |
11 |
Teya Nikolova
Cherno More
|
Cherno More | 480 | – | ||
12 |
Yoana Prokopova
Cska
|
Cska | 474 | +0.9% | SB | |
13 |
Nikol Nikolova
Briz
|
Briz | 465 | +1.2% | SB | |
14 |
Manoela Nikolova
Asteri
|
Asteri | 463 | – | PB | |
15 |
Sofiya Hristova
Asteri
|
Asteri | 458 | -0.8% | ||
16 |
Anastasiya Grigorova
Briz
|
Briz | 452 | -2.8% | ||
17 |
Slavomira Dyakova
Cherno More
|
Cherno More | 452 | -3.7% | ||
18 |
Ivet Schumkova
Cherno More
|
Cherno More | 450 | – | ||
19 |
Yuliana Krasteva
Briz
|
Briz | 450 | +1.1% | SB | |
20 |
Silviya Doycheva
Etar
|
Etar | 447 | +0.7% | PB | |
21 |
Gabriela Nikolova
Cska
|
Cska | 443 | – | ||
22 |
Marina Nikolova
Cska
|
Cska | 437 | – | ||
23 |
Vilizara Doneva
Trayana
|
Trayana | 432 | +1.8% | PB | |
24 |
Margarita Miteva
Briz
|
Briz | 423 | – | ||
25 |
Nataliya Younicka
Cherno More
|
Cherno More | 422 | -2.0% | ||
26 |
Yoana Spasova
Cska
|
Cska | 419 | -1.1% | ||
27 |
Anastasiya Hristova
Albatros'2001
|
Albatros'2001 | 399 | -0.4% | ||
28 |
Nikol Koleva
Etar
|
Etar | 385 | -0.9% | ||
29 |
Miya Keremidchieva
Slavia
|
Slavia | 385 | +0.5% | SB | |
30 |
Lexa Yanakieva
Sprint
|
Sprint | 382 | -2.4% | ||
31 |
Hristina Katsarska
Slavia
|
Slavia | 368 | +1.1% | SB |