Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Anderson
New Zealand
|
New Zealand | 768 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Joshua Edwards-Smith
Australia
|
Australia | 760 | +6.1% | PB | |
3 |
Andrew Jeffcoat
New Zealand
|
New Zealand | 757 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Alex Quach
Australia
|
Australia | 679 | – | ||
5 |
Michael Petrides
Hawaii
|
Hawaii | 644 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Netani ROSS
Fiji
|
Fiji | 641 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Tevita Fotofili
Fiji
|
Fiji | 578 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Bede Aitu
Cook Islands
|
Cook Islands | 560 | +0.8% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Benedict Livingston Aika
Papua New Guinea
|
Papua New Guinea | 535 | +8.5% | PB | |
10 |
Kalen Eyre
Fiji
|
Fiji | 532 | -2.0% | ||
11 |
Finau Ohuafi
Tonga
|
Tonga | 512 | -4.3% | ||
12 |
Josh Tarere
Papua New Guinea
|
Papua New Guinea | 479 | +2.8% | PB | |
13 |
Tenorio Tenorio
Northern Marianas
|
Northern Marianas | 478 | +3.9% | PB | |
14 |
Noel Keane
Palau
|
Palau | 433 | – | ||
15 |
Kaleo KIHLENG
Micronesia
|
Micronesia | 428 | +7.2% | PB | |
16 |
Nelson Batallones
Northern Marianas
|
Northern Marianas | 335 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Anderson
New Zealand
|
New Zealand | 762 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Joshua Edwards-Smith
Australia
|
Australia | 736 | +5.1% | PB | |
3 |
Andrew Jeffcoat
New Zealand
|
New Zealand | 704 | -1.4% | ||
4 |
Alex Quach
Australia
|
Australia | 657 | – | ||
5 |
Netani ROSS
Fiji
|
Fiji | 640 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Michael Petrides
Hawaii
|
Hawaii | 633 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Tevita Fotofili
Fiji
|
Fiji | 591 | +2.0% | PB | |
8 |
Bede Aitu
Cook Islands
|
Cook Islands | 563 | +1.0% | PB | |
9 |
Kalen Eyre
Fiji
|
Fiji | 551 | -0.8% | ||
10 |
Hansel MCCAIG
Fiji
|
Fiji | 540 | +3.1% | PB | |
11 |
Finau Ohuafi
Tonga
|
Tonga | 532 | -3.0% | ||
12 |
Benedict Livingston Aika
Papua New Guinea
|
Papua New Guinea | 508 | +6.9% | PB | |
13 |
Noel Keane
Palau
|
Palau | 481 | – | ||
13 |
Josh Tarere
Papua New Guinea
|
Papua New Guinea | 481 | +2.9% | PB | |
15 |
Tenorio Tenorio
Northern Marianas
|
Northern Marianas | 450 | +2.0% | PB | |
16 |
Vincent Tubuyavulina
Papua New Guinea
|
Papua New Guinea | 435 | +4.3% | PB | |
17 |
Kaleo KIHLENG
Micronesia
|
Micronesia | 434 | +7.6% | PB | |
18 |
Valilua Nopiri
Papua New Guinea
|
Papua New Guinea | 380 | – | ||
19 |
Nelson Batallones
Northern Marianas
|
Northern Marianas | 322 | – | ||
20 |
Noah Adams
Micronesia
|
Micronesia | 308 | +4.2% | PB | |
21 |
Daniel RANIS
Marshall Islands
|
Marshall Islands | 254 | – | ||
22 |
Clayment Bill LAFIARA
Solomon Islands
|
Solomon Islands | 246 | – | ||
23 |
Vasir Edmond
Vanuatu
|
Vanuatu | 217 | -4.6% | ||
24 |
Justine Erick
Solomon Islands
|
Solomon Islands | 216 | +3.4% | PB | |
25 |
Phillip Kinono
Marshall Islands
|
Marshall Islands | 164 | – | ||
– |
Andrew LAPUKA
Tonga
|
Tonga | – | – |