Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Devon Nowicki
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 1005 | +0.8% | SB | |
2 |
Jacob Haaksma
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 677 | +6.0% | PB | |
3 |
Alex Pollock
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 610 | – | PB | |
4 |
Nathan Pawlowicz
Lakeview Aquatic Club
|
Lakeview Aquatic Club | 636 | – | PB | |
5 |
Nick Cohee
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | 516 | – | ||
6 |
Gavin Cai
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 607 | +3.5% | PB | |
7 |
Josh Pawlowicz
Lakeview Aquatic Club
|
Lakeview Aquatic Club | 498 | – | PB | |
8 |
Aidan Bohl
Lakeview Aquatic Club
|
Lakeview Aquatic Club | 463 | – | ||
9 |
William Shenefield
Lakeview Aquatic Club
|
Lakeview Aquatic Club | 395 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Christian Hoeksema
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 551 | +2.4% | PB | |
11 |
Ethan Shi
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 549 | -2.6% | ||
12 |
Nathan Holben
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | 416 | +4.4% | PB | |
12 |
Will Hall
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 465 | +11.4% | PB | |
14 |
Alex Salinas
South Central Swimming
|
South Central Swimming | 422 | – | PB | |
15 |
Nate VanDyken
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 267 | – | ||
16 |
Derin Cosguner
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | 406 | +1.8% | PB | |
17 |
Joel Metzger
Lakeview Aquatic Club
|
Lakeview Aquatic Club | 216 | – | PB | |
18 |
Matthew Salinas
South Central Swimming
|
South Central Swimming | 185 | – | PB | |
19 |
Ethan Smith
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 197 | – | PB | |
20 |
Ethan Henninges
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 102 | – | ||
21 |
Devin Wardrop
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 163 | – | PB | |
22 |
Drew Mendians
Ludington Rec
|
Ludington Rec | 251 | +10.8% | PB | |
23 |
Ezekiel DeBlaay
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | 147 | +3.5% | PB | |
24 |
Ayden Sulzener
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | 45 | +7.4% | PB | |
25 |
Ben Martinek
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 2 | – | ||
26 |
Jacob Bergerson
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 2 | – | ||
– |
Dighton Hekman
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Dylan Solis
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jacob Koronkiewicz
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | – | – |