Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Julia Hinnerks
SC Liestal
|
SC Liestal | NS | 514 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elena Onieva Henrich
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | 691 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Salomé Demace
Renens Natation
|
Renens Natation | 680 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Theresa Hefel
YPS-Club Swim Team Gamprin
|
YPS-Club Swim Team Gamprin | 668 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Sharon Marcoli
Nuoto Sport Locarno
|
Nuoto Sport Locarno | 639 | – | PB | |
5 |
Nora Wick
SC Aarefisch
|
SC Aarefisch | 634 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Chloé Füri
Renens Natation
|
Renens Natation | 626 | +2.7% | PB | |
7 |
Laura Gyenes
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 563 | -1.6% | ||
– |
Marianne Müller
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elena Onieva Henrich
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | 672 | -1.4% | ||
2 |
Salomé Demace
Renens Natation
|
Renens Natation | 668 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Sharon Marcoli
Nuoto Sport Locarno
|
Nuoto Sport Locarno | 622 | – | ||
4 |
Theresa Hefel
YPS-Club Swim Team Gamprin
|
YPS-Club Swim Team Gamprin | 617 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Chloé Füri
Renens Natation
|
Renens Natation | 610 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Nora Wick
SC Aarefisch
|
SC Aarefisch | 608 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Marianne Müller
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 599 | -5.9% | ||
8 |
Laura Gyenes
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 587 | -0.2% | ||
9 |
Anthea Panico
Nuoto Sport Locarno
|
Nuoto Sport Locarno | 586 | +1.8% | PB | |
10 |
Lara Rechsteiner
SC Herisau
|
SC Herisau | 580 | +1.2% | PB | |
11 |
Pia Terschawetz
SC Schaffhausen
|
SC Schaffhausen | 567 | +1.4% | PB | |
12 |
Nina Imboden
ST Biel-Bienne
|
ST Biel-Bienne | 563 | – | ||
13 |
Lucie Niederberger
Schwimm Sport Team Züri-Oberland
|
Schwimm Sport Team Züri-Oberland | 561 | – | PB | |
14 |
Saya Claus
Natation Sportive Genève
|
Natation Sportive Genève | 553 | -0.8% | ||
15 |
Jayana Pasteur
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | 553 | +0.3% | PB | |
16 |
Vivian Sargenti
Turrita Nuoto
|
Turrita Nuoto | 553 | -2.6% | ||
17 |
Gaia Ceresola
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto
|
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto | 550 | -1.2% | ||
18 |
Zaylie Frieden
Vevey-Natation
|
Vevey-Natation | 548 | +0.6% | PB | |
19 |
Chiara Conte
Swim Regio Solothurn
|
Swim Regio Solothurn | 547 | +1.1% | SB | |
19 |
Misty Maye
CDN Sion
|
CDN Sion | 547 | -3.4% | ||
21 |
Cornelia Zwicky
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 543 | -2.5% | ||
22 |
Chloé Elisa Sansonnens
Montreux-Natation
|
Montreux-Natation | 541 | – | PB | |
23 |
Lena Leu
ST Luzern
|
ST Luzern | 537 | -2.6% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eva Geilenkirchen
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 651 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Selina Weber
SC Winterthur
|
SC Winterthur | 616 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Selina Achermann
ST Luzern
|
ST Luzern | 614 | +3.6% | PB | |
4 |
Olivia Callinswood
Vevey-Natation
|
Vevey-Natation | 607 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Nina Ammann
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach
|
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach | 595 | – | PB | |
6 |
Valentina Burri
ST Luzern
|
ST Luzern | 593 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Celine Weil
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach
|
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach | 586 | +0.7% | PB | |
8 |
Marina van Berkel
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 522 | -4.3% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Selina Weber
SC Winterthur
|
SC Winterthur | 588 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Eva Geilenkirchen
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 577 | -5.1% | ||
3 |
Olivia Callinswood
Vevey-Natation
|
Vevey-Natation | 572 | +0.1% | SB | |
4 |
Selina Achermann
ST Luzern
|
ST Luzern | 571 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Marina van Berkel
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 565 | -1.6% | ||
6 |
Nina Ammann
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach
|
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach | 558 | – | PB | |
7 |
Valentina Burri
ST Luzern
|
ST Luzern | 556 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Celine Weil
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach
|
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach | 550 | -1.4% | ||
9 |
Yeléin Cheriff
Natation Sportive Genève
|
Natation Sportive Genève | 547 | +0.6% | SB | |
10 |
Katarina Bunjak
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | 546 | -0.9% | ||
11 |
Daeva Puglisi
Natation Sportive Genève
|
Natation Sportive Genève | 544 | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
Chantal Ua
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 538 | -1.5% | ||
13 |
Michaela Häseli
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach
|
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach | 536 | -0.8% | ||
14 |
Maite Hilbrink
Red-Fish Neuchatel
|
Red-Fish Neuchatel | 531 | -1.6% | ||
15 |
Nicole Bastos Pinto
Nuoto Sport Locarno
|
Nuoto Sport Locarno | 529 | +0.3% | PB | |
16 |
Chloé Imsand
CDN Sion
|
CDN Sion | 523 | 0.0% | ||
17 |
Sarina Liesch
SC Liestal
|
SC Liestal | 520 | -1.5% | ||
18 |
Lea Gumy
Red-Fish Neuchatel
|
Red-Fish Neuchatel | 499 | -1.8% | ||
19 |
Lorena Conrad
Schwimmclub Chur
|
Schwimmclub Chur | 444 | -0.3% | ||
– |
Helena Barteld
SC Schaffhausen
|
SC Schaffhausen | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leonie Studer
Swim Regio Solothurn
|
Swim Regio Solothurn | 615 | +4.2% | PB | |
2 |
Juliana Kratka
SC Bülach
|
SC Bülach | 610 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Marion Melly
Montreux-Natation
|
Montreux-Natation | 586 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Sibylle Charbonnier
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | 582 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Aurelie Honsberger
CDN Sion
|
CDN Sion | 566 | – | PB | |
6 |
Cäcilie Burkolter
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | 552 | +3.8% | PB | |
7 |
Aliyah Goetsch
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 524 | – | ||
8 |
Syria Stornetta
Nuoto Sport Locarno
|
Nuoto Sport Locarno | 522 | +1.2% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Juliana Kratka
SC Bülach
|
SC Bülach | 591 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Marion Melly
Montreux-Natation
|
Montreux-Natation | 573 | -1.3% | ||
3 |
Aurelie Honsberger
CDN Sion
|
CDN Sion | 553 | – | PB | |
4 |
Sibylle Charbonnier
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | 544 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Leonie Studer
Swim Regio Solothurn
|
Swim Regio Solothurn | 534 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Jessica Balthasar
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | 529 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Aliyah Goetsch
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 529 | – | ||
8 |
Syria Stornetta
Nuoto Sport Locarno
|
Nuoto Sport Locarno | 522 | +1.2% | SB | |
9 |
Cäcilie Burkolter
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | 515 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Eylem Solmaz
Renens Natation
|
Renens Natation | 510 | -0.5% | ||
11 |
Priscille Couleru
CN Nyon
|
CN Nyon | 490 | +2.2% | PB | |
12 |
Giuliana Roca
SC Aarefisch
|
SC Aarefisch | 489 | +3.7% | PB | |
13 |
Mathilde Leuba
Fribourg Natation 1925
|
Fribourg Natation 1925 | 485 | -3.0% | ||
14 |
Giovanna Cavadini
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto
|
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto | 479 | -1.0% | ||
15 |
Aino Renhak
SC Romanshorn
|
SC Romanshorn | 479 | -0.2% | ||
16 |
Alyssa Primiceri
Vevey-Natation
|
Vevey-Natation | 473 | +1.4% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna Vismara
SC Aarefisch
|
SC Aarefisch | 642 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Angelina Patt
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 637 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Amy Andres
Red-Fish Neuchatel
|
Red-Fish Neuchatel | 586 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Ena Vidakovic
Natation Sportive Genève
|
Natation Sportive Genève | 565 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Abigail Febrey
SC Meilen
|
SC Meilen | 540 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Katharina Hibbeln
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach
|
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach | 511 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Alyssa Blumenthal
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 508 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Chiara Mc Laughlin
Natation Sportive Genève
|
Natation Sportive Genève | 422 | -4.4% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Angelina Patt
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 599 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Anna Vismara
SC Aarefisch
|
SC Aarefisch | 592 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Ena Vidakovic
Natation Sportive Genève
|
Natation Sportive Genève | 584 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Amy Andres
Red-Fish Neuchatel
|
Red-Fish Neuchatel | 571 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Katharina Hibbeln
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach
|
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach | 527 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Abigail Febrey
SC Meilen
|
SC Meilen | 523 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Amélie Bertschi
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | 522 | -1.4% | ||
8 |
Chiara Mc Laughlin
Natation Sportive Genève
|
Natation Sportive Genève | 520 | +2.6% | PB | |
9 |
Alyssa Blumenthal
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 515 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Chiara Lazopoulos
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 510 | -3.0% | ||
11 |
Tanja Auer
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach
|
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach | 503 | +1.0% | PB | |
12 |
Nina Keller
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | 493 | +2.6% | PB | |
13 |
Elena Kaufmann
Schwimmklub Bern
|
Schwimmklub Bern | 491 | +4.1% | PB | |
14 |
Martina Mengoli
Lugano Nuoto
|
Lugano Nuoto | 489 | -1.6% | ||
15 |
Lisa Brouttier
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | 477 | -2.3% | ||
16 |
Angela Lacore
Natation Sportive Genève
|
Natation Sportive Genève | 469 | -1.2% | ||
– |
Leonie Laube
SC Aarefisch
|
SC Aarefisch | NS | – | – | |
– |
Laura Luthi
Morges Natation
|
Morges Natation | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Yaël Hagen
Lancy-Natation
|
Lancy-Natation | 660 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Linda Hauser
SC Bülach
|
SC Bülach | 601 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Emma Descoeudres
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | 561 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Hermine Bloch
Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein
|
Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein | 525 | +4.2% | PB | |
5 |
Lea Aellen
Schwimmklub Bern
|
Schwimmklub Bern | 522 | +2.6% | PB | |
6 |
Panna Kliment
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 519 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
Xenia Blyumin
SC Liestal
|
SC Liestal | 494 | +3.0% | PB | |
8 |
Amelie Reisacher
SC Schaffhausen
|
SC Schaffhausen | 466 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Yaël Hagen
Lancy-Natation
|
Lancy-Natation | 594 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Linda Hauser
SC Bülach
|
SC Bülach | 561 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Hermine Bloch
Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein
|
Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein | 537 | +4.9% | PB | |
4 |
Emma Descoeudres
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | 523 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Lea Aellen
Schwimmklub Bern
|
Schwimmklub Bern | 501 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Xenia Blyumin
SC Liestal
|
SC Liestal | 498 | +3.3% | PB | |
7 |
Panna Kliment
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 493 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Amelie Reisacher
SC Schaffhausen
|
SC Schaffhausen | 489 | +0.6% | PB | |
9 |
Ella Nodari
SC Schaffhausen
|
SC Schaffhausen | 481 | -2.0% | ||
10 |
Silhouette Abdul Baki
Geneva Natation 1885
|
Geneva Natation 1885 | 475 | -3.5% | ||
11 |
Caroline Mathilde Bang
Swim Regio Solothurn
|
Swim Regio Solothurn | 469 | +1.1% | PB | |
12 |
Mae Colom
Natation Sportive Genève
|
Natation Sportive Genève | 465 | +1.5% | PB | |
13 |
Joy Melissa Schrepfer
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 465 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Fiona Liesch
SC Liestal
|
SC Liestal | 462 | 0.0% | ||
15 |
Ginevra Sofia Rocco
Lugano Nuoto
|
Lugano Nuoto | 461 | -1.7% | ||
16 |
Leonia Aliu
SC Region Bremgarten
|
SC Region Bremgarten | 460 | -3.0% | ||
17 |
Malika Gagnebin
Red-Fish Neuchatel
|
Red-Fish Neuchatel | 450 | -0.8% | ||
18 |
Agata Bonoli
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto
|
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto | 436 | -1.7% | ||
19 |
Celia Salzgeber
Schwimmclub Chur
|
Schwimmclub Chur | 431 | – | ||
20 |
Meta Zimmermann
SC Aarefisch
|
SC Aarefisch | 427 | +0.3% | PB | |
21 |
Lisa Piccirilli
Red-Fish Neuchatel
|
Red-Fish Neuchatel | 427 | -3.7% | ||
22 |
Vivien Adamec
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 380 | +9.2% | PB | |
– |
Xenia Emmenegger
Schwimmclub Chur
|
Schwimmclub Chur | NS | – | – | |
– |
Giulia Morini
SC Aarefisch
|
SC Aarefisch | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Havana Cueto Cabrera
Vevey-Natation
|
Vevey-Natation | 539 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Manon Richard
Red-Fish Neuchatel
|
Red-Fish Neuchatel | 523 | +7.6% | PB | |
3 |
Aitana Martin Zdarilova
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 509 | +3.0% | PB | |
4 |
Benedetta Bodmer
SC Meilen
|
SC Meilen | 485 | +3.7% | PB | |
5 |
Elisabetta Rossi
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto
|
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto | 472 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Julia Pitzer
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | 463 | +3.8% | PB | |
7 |
Priscilla Wild
Lancy-Natation
|
Lancy-Natation | 457 | +2.3% | PB | |
8 |
Tiffany Ewert
SC Bülach
|
SC Bülach | 438 | +1.4% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Havana Cueto Cabrera
Vevey-Natation
|
Vevey-Natation | 523 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Manon Richard
Red-Fish Neuchatel
|
Red-Fish Neuchatel | 476 | +4.6% | PB | |
3 |
Aitana Martin Zdarilova
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 472 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Benedetta Bodmer
SC Meilen
|
SC Meilen | 462 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Elisabetta Rossi
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto
|
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto | 461 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Julia Pitzer
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | 442 | +2.2% | PB | |
7 |
Tiffany Ewert
SC Bülach
|
SC Bülach | 437 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Priscilla Wild
Lancy-Natation
|
Lancy-Natation | 433 | +0.5% | PB | |
9 |
Elin Kluser
SV Oberwallis 1988
|
SV Oberwallis 1988 | 433 | +1.7% | PB | |
10 |
Leona Montanes
SC Frauenfeld
|
SC Frauenfeld | 428 | +1.9% | PB | |
11 |
Elena Kübler
SC Thalwil
|
SC Thalwil | 419 | +0.2% | PB | |
12 |
Ellen Zdrahal
SC Uster Wallisellen
|
SC Uster Wallisellen | 418 | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
Anna Rhea Schäfer
Swim Regio Solothurn
|
Swim Regio Solothurn | 417 | +5.3% | PB | |
14 |
Tina Velletri
Lancy-Natation
|
Lancy-Natation | 414 | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Janine Schelling
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach
|
SV St.Gallen-Wittenbach | 412 | +1.8% | PB | |
16 |
Maddalena Corazza
Schwimmclub Chur
|
Schwimmclub Chur | 412 | +3.2% | PB | |
17 |
Soannah Razakarivony
Schwimmklub Bern
|
Schwimmklub Bern | 411 | +3.3% | PB | |
18 |
Suami Papais
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa
|
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa | 410 | +3.7% | PB | |
19 |
Chiara Mc Guire
Geneva Natation 1885
|
Geneva Natation 1885 | 405 | -0.3% | ||
20 |
Giorgia Bellati
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa
|
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa | 401 | +0.5% | PB | |
21 |
Asia Maddalena
Red-Fish Neuchatel
|
Red-Fish Neuchatel | 399 | +0.4% | PB | |
22 |
Avé Chtaini
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | 395 | -0.4% | ||
23 |
Maeva Descoeudres
Lausanne Natation
|
Lausanne Natation | 395 | -0.7% | ||
24 |
Sheila Canevese
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto
|
Mendrisiotto-Nuoto | 393 | +1.4% | PB | |
25 |
Alena Eggen
Red-Fish Neuchatel
|
Red-Fish Neuchatel | 392 | +0.8% | PB | |
26 |
Elisa Barnezet
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 388 | +1.7% | PB | |
27 |
Sophie Lupica
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa
|
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa | 377 | +0.0% | PB | |
28 |
Thaline Beljean
Red-Fish Neuchatel
|
Red-Fish Neuchatel | 375 | -0.8% | ||
29 |
Lara Pazdera
Limmat Sharks
|
Limmat Sharks | 359 | -5.0% | ||
30 |
Yara Wille
Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein
|
Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein | 358 | +0.8% | PB | |
31 |
Michelle Saxer
SC Aarefisch
|
SC Aarefisch | 347 | -1.4% |