Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grayson Yellin
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 11 | +2.4% | PB | |
2 |
John Lynch
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 9 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Carson Neidert
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 8 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Aidan Tajalli
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 7 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Kylan Costa
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 6 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Sergei Sotnikov
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Grant Voet
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 4 | +3.0% | PB | |
8 |
Anthony Vargas
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | +1.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grayson Yellin
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 621 | +2.9% | PB | |
2 |
Dylan Graybeal
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 533 | +4.6% | PB | |
3 |
John Lynch
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 555 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Aidan Tajalli
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 553 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Kylan Costa
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 520 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Grant Voet
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 475 | +2.8% | PB | |
7 |
Carson Neidert
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 509 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Anthony Vargas
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 505 | +1.6% | PB | |
9 |
Steven Grady
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 459 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Sergei Sotnikov
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 482 | – | ||
11 |
Andre Declet
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 444 | -2.6% | ||
11 |
COLE Narbonne
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 479 | -0.7% | ||
13 |
Jason Gregory
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 463 | – | ||
14 |
michael Vittorini
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 461 | -2.6% | ||
15 |
Vince Neal
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 422 | +4.2% | PB | |
16 |
Taylor Cope
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 412 | -3.0% | ||
17 |
Veejay Parsotan
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 369 | -0.6% | ||
18 |
Landon Hall
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 392 | -5.5% | ||
19 |
Lucca Assuncao
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 355 | -2.0% | ||
20 |
Matthew Campbell
Delray Stingers
|
Delray Stingers | 357 | 0.0% | ||
21 |
John-Paul Fournier
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 318 | – | ||
22 |
Deniz Caglayen
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 147 | -11.5% | ||
– |
Carlos De La Torre
Delray Stingers
|
Delray Stingers | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brian Bencie
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Gianni Famiano
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 8 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
RJ Martin
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 8 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Jackson Wampler
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 7 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Hank Evans
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Steven Gary
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 5 | +2.8% | PB | |
7 |
Diego Diaz
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 4 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Lucas Opperman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | -1.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brian Bencie
Unattached
|
Unattached | 658 | – | PB | |
2 |
RJ Martin
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 604 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Gianni Famiano
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 678 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Hank Evans
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 674 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jackson Wampler
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 568 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
Steven Gary
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 651 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Lucas Opperman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 649 | -1.2% | ||
8 |
Diego Diaz
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 554 | +0.1% | PB | |
9 |
Marcus Szabo
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 644 | +0.7% | PB | |
10 |
Jimmy McCrady
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 545 | -1.5% | ||
11 |
Giuliano Brunetti
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 639 | -0.6% | ||
12 |
Victor Gil
Unattached
|
Unattached | 628 | +2.2% | PB | |
13 |
Vadim Burunov
Hammerhead Aquat
|
Hammerhead Aquat | 513 | – | PB | |
14 |
Dominick Mitchell
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 511 | -0.8% | ||
15 |
Billy Overfelt
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 508 | +1.8% | PB | |
16 |
Alexis Sanchez
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 500 | -1.1% | ||
17 |
Miguel Kocoglu
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 493 | -1.5% | ||
18 |
Daniel Ros
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 490 | -0.7% | ||
19 |
Gianni Marucci
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 577 | -0.9% | ||
20 |
Ryan Rose
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 481 | +10.0% | PB | |
21 |
Logan Zieschang
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 471 | +1.8% | PB | |
22 |
Aitor Arrese-Igor
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 467 | – | PB | |
23 |
Rafael Opperman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 455 | -4.3% | ||
24 |
Kolby Hardin
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 539 | -3.1% | ||
25 |
Jonas Santos
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 532 | -2.1% | ||
26 |
Tyler Armbruster
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 523 | +0.7% | PB | |
27 |
Fedor Kotegov
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 519 | +0.3% | PB | |
28 |
Mario Suarez
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 501 | – | PB | |
29 |
David Santiago
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 377 | -3.7% | ||
30 |
Mostafa Okaz
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 466 | -1.0% | ||
31 |
Sebastian Sterling
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 344 | -2.6% | ||
32 |
Kevin Melo
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 422 | -2.0% | ||
33 |
Vikram Saxena
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 416 | +0.3% | PB | |
34 |
Ian Quintero
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 320 | -0.8% | ||
35 |
Owen Williams
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 407 | – | PB | |
36 |
Jonah Bennett
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 258 | -7.3% | ||
– |
Kian Saffari
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jake Venezia
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Renato Corrales
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 11 | +3.8% | PB | |
2 |
Christopher Lin
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 9 | +4.2% | PB | |
3 |
Parker Ryan
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 8 | +3.3% | PB | |
4 |
Alexander Nichols
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 7 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Reinaldo Martinez
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 6 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Tyson Elliott
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 5 | +3.7% | PB | |
7 |
Maximo Otazu
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 4 | +0.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Renato Corrales
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 688 | +4.2% | PB | |
2 |
Billy Connors
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 535 | – | PB | |
3 |
Christopher Lin
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 648 | +3.6% | PB | |
4 |
Alexander Nichols
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 526 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Parker Ryan
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 479 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Manuel Caramb
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 475 | – | PB | |
7 |
Tyson Elliott
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 452 | +5.5% | PB | |
8 |
Samuel Almazan
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 434 | – | ||
9 |
Kyle Gayle
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 418 | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Reinaldo Martinez
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 409 | -0.3% | ||
11 |
Maximo Otazu
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 401 | +1.0% | PB | |
– |
Frank Farinas
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maxim Pavlyuk
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ransom Reback
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 11 | – | ||
2 |
Kavon Clarke
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 9 | +3.7% | PB | |
3 |
Francesco Corrales
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 8 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Marcos machado
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 7 | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
Jack Morrison
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 6 | +7.4% | PB | |
6 |
David Bishai
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Charles Howard
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 4 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Manny Gonzalez
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Slater Woodard
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | -4.6% | ||
10 |
Braxton Craine
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | +7.0% | PB | |
11 |
Kai Hall
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | – | -2.5% |