Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lauren Schofield
Blue Dolphin Aquatics
|
Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 665 | +3.0% | PB | |
2 |
Katie Stidolph
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 661 | +7.1% | PB | |
3 |
Aeva Silverman
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 615 | – | PB | |
3 |
Rhianna Gilbertson
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 633 | +4.2% | PB | |
5 |
Faith Gambardella
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 587 | +2.3% | SB | |
6 |
Emily Murphy
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 563 | +3.2% | PB | |
7 |
Sandy Remson
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 515 | +8.1% | PB | |
8 |
Lily Watson
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 472 | -2.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Sydney Perks
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 686 | -1.0% | ||
10 |
Liz Stoelzel
Pisces Swim Club
|
Pisces Swim Club | 566 | -1.2% | ||
11 |
Julianna Weir
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 539 | +2.5% | PB | |
12 |
Grace Choi
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 538 | +2.8% | PB | |
13 |
Pam Reinoso
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 484 | +3.0% | SB | |
14 |
Jessica Kisling
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 495 | -1.7% | ||
15 |
Katie Weedon
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 463 | – | ||
16 |
Alessandra D'Arcy
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 459 | +4.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ava Keane
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | YMCA | 667 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Katie Stidolph
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 631 | +5.9% | PB | ||
3 |
Faith Gambardella
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 595 | +2.7% | SB | ||
4 |
Lauren Schofield
Blue Dolphin Aquatics
|
Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 581 | -0.4% | |||
5 |
Rhianna Gilbertson
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 578 | +2.0% | PB | ||
6 |
Aeva Silverman
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 547 | – | |||
7 |
Emily Murphy
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 550 | +2.7% | PB | ||
8 |
Lily Watson
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 521 | -0.8% | |||
9 |
Sandy Remson
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 502 | +7.6% | SB | ||
10 |
Jessica Kisling
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 515 | -0.9% | |||
11 |
Julianna Weir
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 512 | +1.4% | SB | ||
12 |
Sydney Perks
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 493 | -9.3% | |||
13 |
Liz Stoelzel
Pisces Swim Club
|
Pisces Swim Club | 510 | -3.5% | |||
14 |
Haley Thier
Blue Dolphin Aquatics
|
Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 486 | -2.2% | |||
15 |
Pam Reinoso
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 480 | +2.8% | SB | ||
16 |
Grace Choi
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 497 | +1.1% | PB | ||
17 |
Katie Weedon
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 465 | – | |||
18 |
Alessandra D'Arcy
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 474 | +5.4% | PB | ||
19 |
Jessie Schelin
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 430 | – | |||
20 |
Reilly Connelly
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 414 | – | PB | ||
21 |
Madison Nemec
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 404 | +3.2% | PB | ||
22 |
LIANE XU
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 400 | – | PB | ||
23 |
Tori Newton
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 393 | -0.5% | |||
24 |
Cleo Zhou
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 391 | – | |||
25 |
Kylie Heard
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 365 | +6.2% | PB | ||
26 |
Hannah Dale
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 352 | +6.5% | SB | ||
27 |
Iris Natt
Middlesex Aquatics Club
|
Middlesex Aquatics Club | 335 | +2.1% | PB | ||
28 |
Alexa Tejeda
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 313 | +1.2% | SB | ||
29 |
Payton Bradley
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 305 | -0.9% | |||
30 |
Pilar Wingle
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 276 | +4.5% | PB | ||
31 |
Hailey O'Leary
Blue Dolphin Aquatics
|
Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 275 | +3.8% | PB | ||
32 |
Nicole Chiricos
Blue Dolphin Aquatics
|
Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 273 | -1.0% | |||
33 |
Caitlin Lally
Charter Oak Aquatic Club
|
Charter Oak Aquatic Club | 220 | – | |||
34 |
Lucia Vitali
Shamrock Swim Club
|
Shamrock Swim Club | 233 | +0.4% | PB | ||
35 |
Grace Cassineri
Middlesex Aquatics Club
|
Middlesex Aquatics Club | 226 | – | |||
36 |
Mia Tollis
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 208 | +0.5% | PB | ||
37 |
Grace Cox
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 214 | +0.7% | PB | ||
38 |
Amelia Badzioch
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 202 | +0.9% | SB | ||
39 |
Angela Ferraro
Rapids Swim Team
|
Rapids Swim Team | 130 | – | PB | ||
40 |
Alyson Wentzell
Middlesex Aquatics Club
|
Middlesex Aquatics Club | 116 | +0.1% | SB | ||
41 |
Minoli Fernando
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 43 | +8.5% | PB | ||
– |
Mary Kilcoyne
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elly Harris
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 599 | – | ||
2 |
Natalie Basile
Charter Oak Aquatic Club
|
Charter Oak Aquatic Club | 547 | +6.9% | PB | |
3 |
Claire Cortland
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 458 | +2.8% | PB | |
4 |
Sabrina Porter
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 456 | – | ||
5 |
Madelyn O'Keefe
Shamrock Swim Club
|
Shamrock Swim Club | 444 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Izzy Lemus
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 428 | +5.0% | PB | |
7 |
Molly Hubal
Blue Dolphin Aquatics
|
Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 443 | – | ||
8 |
Ava Forgione
Blue Dolphin Aquatics
|
Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 371 | +2.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Abheri Basak
Middlesex Aquatics Club
|
Middlesex Aquatics Club | 507 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Emma Cote
Shamrock Swim Club
|
Shamrock Swim Club | 389 | +3.9% | PB | |
11 |
Keeley Harney
Shamrock Swim Club
|
Shamrock Swim Club | 424 | +3.7% | PB | |
12 |
Hope Gilgallon
Blue Dolphin Aquatics
|
Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 366 | +0.1% | PB | |
13 |
Lila Strober
Charter Oak Aquatic Club
|
Charter Oak Aquatic Club | 392 | – | ||
14 |
Ruth Riccobon
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 374 | -2.6% | ||
15 |
Brianna Zhang
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 330 | +1.7% | PB | |
16 |
Isabelle Bove-Dumin
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 202 | +1.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophie Ringquist
Charter Oak Aquatic Club
|
Charter Oak Aquatic Club | 701 | +13.9% | PB | |
2 |
Elly Harris
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 563 | – | ||
3 |
Natalie Basile
Charter Oak Aquatic Club
|
Charter Oak Aquatic Club | 494 | +4.8% | PB | |
4 |
Sabrina Porter
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 461 | – | ||
5 |
Molly Hubal
Blue Dolphin Aquatics
|
Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 497 | – | ||
6 |
Claire Cortland
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 448 | +2.4% | PB | |
7 |
Madelyn O'Keefe
Shamrock Swim Club
|
Shamrock Swim Club | 442 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Ava Forgione
Blue Dolphin Aquatics
|
Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 418 | +4.1% | PB | |
9 |
Izzy Lemus
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 407 | +4.2% | PB | |
10 |
Abheri Basak
Middlesex Aquatics Club
|
Middlesex Aquatics Club | 449 | -2.3% | ||
11 |
Hope Gilgallon
Blue Dolphin Aquatics
|
Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 396 | +1.5% | PB | |
12 |
Emma Cote
Shamrock Swim Club
|
Shamrock Swim Club | 353 | +2.4% | PB | |
13 |
Ruth Riccobon
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 377 | -2.4% | ||
14 |
Keeley Harney
Shamrock Swim Club
|
Shamrock Swim Club | 367 | +1.3% | PB | |
15 |
Lila Strober
Charter Oak Aquatic Club
|
Charter Oak Aquatic Club | 330 | – | ||
16 |
Brianna Zhang
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 319 | +1.2% | PB | |
17 |
Isabelle Bove-Dumin
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 274 | +4.4% | PB | |
18 |
Cassie Wentzell
Middlesex Aquatics Club
|
Middlesex Aquatics Club | 270 | -2.4% | ||
19 |
Sarah Naylor
Blue Dolphin Aquatics
|
Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 289 | +1.8% | PB | |
20 |
Karissa Bishop
Middlesex Aquatics Club
|
Middlesex Aquatics Club | 282 | -8.3% | ||
21 |
Grace Hricay
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 273 | – | PB | |
22 |
Andi Pasieka
Middlesex Aquatics Club
|
Middlesex Aquatics Club | 259 | +0.2% | PB | |
23 |
Lily Pattison
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 236 | – | ||
24 |
Kate Tarinelli
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 234 | +1.0% | PB | |
25 |
Sarah Pena
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 213 | -0.6% | ||
26 |
Ella Behling
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 195 | – | ||
27 |
Abby Bertolette
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 174 | +3.7% | PB | |
28 |
Emily Murphy
Middlesex Aquatics Club
|
Middlesex Aquatics Club | 172 | -0.8% | ||
29 |
Sunny Tian
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 131 | – | ||
30 |
Grace Ou
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 101 | – | ||
31 |
Madison Lang
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 120 | -1.4% | ||
32 |
Helen Godshall
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 119 | -0.1% | ||
33 |
Sarah Tarinelli
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 60 | +5.4% | PB | |
34 |
Victoria Burdzicki
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 80 | +2.4% | SB | |
35 |
Catilin Klosek
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 66 | – | ||
36 |
Emily Lang
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 27 | -0.4% | ||
37 |
Jodie Hammond
Newington
|
Newington | 2 | -2.9% | ||
38 |
Sian Crespo
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 2 | +0.2% | PB | |
39 |
Emma Chasteen
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 2 | -3.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jillian Giesler
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 567 | – | ||
2 |
Kayce Park
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 474 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Catherine McKenna
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 471 | +4.8% | PB | |
4 |
Emily Behr
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 405 | +3.1% | PB | |
5 |
Addison Fulling
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 404 | -2.3% | ||
6 |
Makeda West
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 436 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Madeline Shukovsky
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 246 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Jillian Blasi
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 241 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jillian Giesler
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 498 | – | ||
2 |
Kayce Park
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 460 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Catherine McKenna
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 443 | +3.5% | PB | |
4 |
Addison Fulling
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 438 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Emily Behr
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 434 | +4.4% | PB | |
6 |
Makeda West
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 394 | -2.5% | ||
7 |
Beth Nedobity
Middlesex Aquatics Club
|
Middlesex Aquatics Club | 260 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Madeline Shukovsky
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 229 | +0.4% | PB | |
9 |
Jillian Blasi
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 220 | – | ||
10 |
Kiera Hinkley
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 201 | – | ||
11 |
Alexis Shukovsky
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 111 | -1.0% | ||
12 |
Dani Vanover
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 193 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ruthika Giduthuri
Rapids Swim Team
|
Rapids Swim Team | 53 | – | PB | |
14 |
Aleah Alla
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 102 | – | ||
15 |
Isla Cunniffe
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 77 | +1.8% | PB | |
16 |
Abby Kirberger
Rapids Swim Team
|
Rapids Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
17 |
Emily Gregson
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | +0.1% | PB | |
18 |
Emily Metzker
Rapids Swim Team
|
Rapids Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
19 |
Mia Sanchez
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | +3.9% | PB | |
– |
Haylee Cross
Blue Dolphin Aquatics
|
Blue Dolphin Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Claudia Rapisarda
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 652 | +5.7% | PB | |
2 |
Sophie Reis
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 594 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Heidi Chen
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 591 | – | ||
4 |
Fernanda Portillo
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 406 | -1.6% | ||
5 |
Fiamma Cioffi
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 354 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Alyssa Clark
Rapids Swim Team
|
Rapids Swim Team | 340 | – | ||
7 |
Pema Kennedy
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 326 | – | ||
8 |
Mackenzie Cabello
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 318 | +2.2% | PB | |
9 |
Elise Heller
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 279 | -2.6% | ||
10 |
Allison Boynton
Shamrock Swim Club
|
Shamrock Swim Club | 279 | -2.7% | ||
11 |
Caroline Colvin
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 421 | -2.8% | ||
12 |
Sara Moy
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 401 | – | ||
13 |
Abby Horton
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 204 | +1.7% | PB | |
14 |
Erica Vilme
Rapids Swim Team
|
Rapids Swim Team | 159 | – | ||
15 |
Ella Schofield
Blue Dolphin Aquatics
|
Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 128 | +3.1% | PB | |
16 |
Rylee Smolenack
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 110 | +1.2% | PB | |
17 |
Sarah Horton
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 77 | -5.1% | ||
18 |
Kayla Tardibono
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 59 | +4.0% | PB | |
19 |
Izzy Murzinska
Rapids Swim Team
|
Rapids Swim Team | 154 | – | ||
20 |
Olivia Nowak
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 149 | – | ||
21 |
Empress West
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 131 | -2.0% | ||
22 |
Sydney Guest
Rapids Swim Team
|
Rapids Swim Team | 89 | – | ||
23 |
Kaitlin Mak
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 33 | -3.7% | ||
24 |
Lucy Doyle-Kusy
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
25 |
Eliana Vonella
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | +4.1% | PB | |
26 |
Mrunmayi Patil
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
27 |
Abby Smolenack
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
– |
Audrey Westkott
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Madison Devine
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Sterling Ford
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | – | – |