1
|
Stefano Razeto
ST Erzgebirge
|
ST Erzgebirge
|
|
789
|
–
|
PB
|
2
|
Luca Nik ARMBRUSTER
SG Dortmund
|
SG Dortmund
|
|
769
|
–
|
PB
|
3
|
Fleming Redemann
SG Essen
|
SG Essen
|
|
763
|
–
|
|
4
|
Alex Kunert
SV Gelnhausen 1924 e.V.
|
SV Gelnhausen 1924 e.V.
|
|
757
|
+1.0%
|
SB
|
5
|
Christoph FILDEBRANDT
SSG Saar Max Ritter
|
SSG Saar Max Ritter
|
|
752
|
–
|
PB
|
6
|
Philipp Sikatzki
Paderborner SV
|
Paderborner SV
|
|
745
|
–
|
|
7
|
Moritz Schaller
SG BAYER
|
SG BAYER
|
|
733
|
–
|
|
8
|
Bjorn Kamman
AMTV-FTV Hamburg
|
AMTV-FTV Hamburg
|
|
726
|
–
|
|
9
|
Christian VOM LEHN
SG BAYER
|
SG BAYER
|
|
721
|
–
|
|
1
|
Fabian Schneider
SC Ravensburg
|
SC Ravensburg
|
|
720
|
–
|
|
10
|
Fabian Schneider
SC Ravensburg
|
SC Ravensburg
|
|
720
|
–
|
|
2
|
Alex Bauch
SG Frankfurt
|
SG Frankfurt
|
|
718
|
+3.8%
|
PB
|
11
|
Alex Bauch
SG Frankfurt
|
SG Frankfurt
|
|
718
|
+3.8%
|
PB
|
12
|
Maximilian OSWALD
WFR Spandau 04
|
WFR Spandau 04
|
|
715
|
–
|
|
3
|
Alexander LITKE
Berliner TSC
|
Berliner TSC
|
|
714
|
–
|
|
13
|
Alexander LITKE
Berliner TSC
|
Berliner TSC
|
|
714
|
–
|
|
3
|
Manuel Genster
SG Oberland Penzberg
|
SG Oberland Penzberg
|
|
714
|
–
|
|
13
|
Manuel Genster
SG Oberland Penzberg
|
SG Oberland Penzberg
|
|
714
|
–
|
|
15
|
Thomas Holzkamm
SG Regio Freiburg
|
SG Regio Freiburg
|
|
712
|
–
|
|
16
|
Simon Fritsch
Potsdamer SV
|
Potsdamer SV
|
|
709
|
–
|
|
17
|
Georg Schubert
Dresdner Sportclub 1898
|
Dresdner Sportclub 1898
|
|
706
|
–
|
|
18
|
Gregor Spörlein
SG Bamberg
|
SG Bamberg
|
|
705
|
–
|
|
19
|
Mateus Naves Brigido
Aachener SV 06
|
Aachener SV 06
|
|
703
|
–
|
|
20
|
Lukas Tietze
SC Aqua Köln
|
SC Aqua Köln
|
|
698
|
–
|
|
20
|
Kirill Lammert
SC Delphin Lübeck von 1960 e.V.
|
SC Delphin Lübeck von 1960 e.V.
|
|
698
|
–
|
|
22
|
Maurice Ingenrieth
SG Neukölln Berlin
|
SG Neukölln Berlin
|
|
698
|
0.0%
|
|
23
|
Alexander Engels
Erfurter SSC
|
Erfurter SSC
|
|
694
|
–
|
|
24
|
Emre DEMIRDAS
SG BAYER
|
SG BAYER
|
|
688
|
+2.0%
|
PB
|
25
|
Lennart Brendler
SG Dortmund
|
SG Dortmund
|
|
678
|
–
|
|
26
|
David ERBES
AMTV-FTV Hamburg
|
AMTV-FTV Hamburg
|
|
675
|
–
|
|
27
|
Jorn Frerichs
SV Waiblingen
|
SV Waiblingen
|
|
674
|
–
|
|
28
|
Jeremy Colin Pfeiffer
SSG Leipzig
|
SSG Leipzig
|
|
673
|
–
|
|
29
|
Michael Hüntemann
SV Blau-Weiß Bochum
|
SV Blau-Weiß Bochum
|
|
667
|
–
|
|
30
|
Thierry Jattke
SC Aqua Köln
|
SC Aqua Köln
|
|
661
|
–
|
|
5
|
Andreas Rein
SC Delphin Ingolstadt
|
SC Delphin Ingolstadt
|
|
657
|
–
|
|
31
|
Andreas Rein
SC Delphin Ingolstadt
|
SC Delphin Ingolstadt
|
|
657
|
–
|
|
6
|
Urs Bludau
SWV TuR Dresden
|
SWV TuR Dresden
|
|
644
|
–
|
|
32
|
Urs Bludau
SWV TuR Dresden
|
SWV TuR Dresden
|
|
644
|
–
|
|
33
|
Jan Hesse
W98 Hannover
|
W98 Hannover
|
|
641
|
–
|
|
7
|
Andreas Rossa
SG Essen
|
SG Essen
|
|
640
|
–
|
|
34
|
Andreas Rossa
SG Essen
|
SG Essen
|
|
640
|
–
|
|
35
|
Daniel Meng
Celler SC
|
Celler SC
|
|
637
|
–
|
|
8
|
Philipp BRANDT
W98 Hannover
|
W98 Hannover
|
|
634
|
–
|
|
36
|
Philipp BRANDT
W98 Hannover
|
W98 Hannover
|
|
634
|
–
|
|
9
|
Alexander Konz
SG BAYER
|
SG BAYER
|
|
632
|
–
|
|
37
|
Alexander Konz
SG BAYER
|
SG BAYER
|
|
632
|
–
|
|
38
|
Aye Oostermann
SV Neptun Emden
|
SV Neptun Emden
|
|
625
|
–
|
|
10
|
Jan-Luca Laubner
TV Jahn Wolfsburg
|
TV Jahn Wolfsburg
|
|
624
|
–
|
|
39
|
Jan-Luca Laubner
TV Jahn Wolfsburg
|
TV Jahn Wolfsburg
|
|
624
|
–
|
|
11
|
Benjamin Röhrig
SV Wiking Kiel
|
SV Wiking Kiel
|
|
621
|
–
|
|
40
|
Benjamin Röhrig
SV Wiking Kiel
|
SV Wiking Kiel
|
|
621
|
–
|
|
12
|
Antonio Pezelj
SC Wiesbaden
|
SC Wiesbaden
|
|
608
|
+1.9%
|
PB
|
41
|
Antonio Pezelj
SC Wiesbaden
|
SC Wiesbaden
|
|
608
|
+1.9%
|
PB
|
13
|
Bent Buttwill
SC Steinhagen-Amshausen
|
SC Steinhagen-Amshausen
|
|
598
|
–
|
|
42
|
Bent Buttwill
SC Steinhagen-Amshausen
|
SC Steinhagen-Amshausen
|
|
598
|
–
|
|
–
|
Noah Bez
SV Schwäbisch Gmünd
|
SV Schwäbisch Gmünd
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Noah Bez
SV Schwäbisch Gmünd
|
SV Schwäbisch Gmünd
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|