Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Preston Forst
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 20 | +5.9% | PB | |
2 |
Max Edwards
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Tucker Burhans
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 16 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Ollie Bernasek
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ben Charles
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 14 | +0.5% | SB | |
6 |
Jeff Echols
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Walker Wilson
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ryan Catron
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Aaron Bowman
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jonathan Ma
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 7 | -1.9% | ||
11 |
Jack Galbraith
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | -0.2% | ||
12 |
Ellis Ritchie
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 5 | +0.4% | PB | |
13 |
Todd Echols
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Matt McGregor
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 3 | +2.2% | PB | |
15 |
Will Koeppen
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Daniel Gyenis
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Joe Schaefer
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 663 | +7.8% | PB | |
18 |
Austin Winchester
Waves Of Wilmington Swim Team
|
Waves Of Wilmington Swim Team | 650 | – | PB | |
19 |
Sam Andrews
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 627 | – | PB | |
20 |
Michael Stoski
Hauppauge Swimming
|
Hauppauge Swimming | 612 | -1.7% | ||
21 |
Adrien Pierce
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 633 | -1.9% | ||
22 |
Jake Timblick
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 666 | +1.6% | PB | |
23 |
Andrew Holzman
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 566 | +7.6% | SB | |
23 |
Will Sterrett
Waves Of Wilmington Swim Team
|
Waves Of Wilmington Swim Team | 656 | -1.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
KJ Morris Larkin
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 669 | -1.0% | ||
26 |
Aidan Wilson
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 603 | -1.2% | ||
27 |
Timothy Engel
North Rockland Aquatic Club
|
North Rockland Aquatic Club | 627 | +2.5% | PB | |
28 |
Garrett Kiesel
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 583 | +1.0% | PB | |
29 |
Jack Kelly
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 656 | +3.1% | PB | |
30 |
Charlie Clickner
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 576 | +1.1% | SB | |
31 |
Logan Deal
Unattached
|
Unattached | 578 | +3.1% | PB | |
32 |
David Zoota
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 610 | +0.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Preston Forst
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 837 | +3.6% | SB | |
2 |
Max Edwards
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 781 | – | ||
3 |
Jeff Echols
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 769 | – | PB | |
4 |
Chris Balbo
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 751 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Tucker Burhans
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 749 | -4.1% | ||
6 |
Ben Charles
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 763 | +0.4% | SB | |
7 |
Ollie Bernasek
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 752 | – | PB | |
8 |
Walker Wilson
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 714 | – | PB | |
9 |
Ryan Catron
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 728 | – | ||
10 |
Aaron Bowman
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 713 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jonathan Ma
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 705 | -2.7% | ||
12 |
Jack Galbraith
Unattached
|
Unattached | 689 | -0.7% | ||
13 |
Will Koeppen
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 698 | – | PB | |
14 |
Daniel Gyenis
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 666 | – | ||
15 |
Matt McGregor
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 664 | +2.6% | PB | |
16 |
Todd Echols
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 644 | – | PB | |
17 |
Ellis Ritchie
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 640 | -1.5% | ||
18 |
Adrien Pierce
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 663 | -0.7% | ||
19 |
Joe Schaefer
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 608 | +5.6% | SB | |
20 |
Michael Stoski
Hauppauge Swimming
|
Hauppauge Swimming | 605 | -2.0% | ||
21 |
Sam Andrews
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 604 | – | ||
22 |
Austin Winchester
Waves Of Wilmington Swim Team
|
Waves Of Wilmington Swim Team | 600 | – | PB | |
23 |
Will Sterrett
Waves Of Wilmington Swim Team
|
Waves Of Wilmington Swim Team | 673 | -0.8% | ||
24 |
Andrew Holzman
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 581 | +8.2% | SB | |
25 |
Jake Timblick
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 670 | +1.8% | PB | |
26 |
Evan Liu
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 665 | +1.0% | PB | |
27 |
Aidan Wilson
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 587 | -1.9% | ||
28 |
Jack Kelly
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 659 | +3.2% | PB | |
29 |
KJ Morris Larkin
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 584 | -4.6% | ||
30 |
Timothy Engel
North Rockland Aquatic Club
|
North Rockland Aquatic Club | 613 | +1.9% | PB | |
31 |
Will Kohn
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 647 | +0.7% | PB | |
32 |
Garrett Kiesel
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 555 | -0.2% | ||
33 |
Charlie Clickner
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 554 | +0.2% | SB | |
34 |
Trent Clark
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 587 | – | PB | |
35 |
David Zoota
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 622 | +0.7% | PB | |
36 |
Logan Deal
Unattached
|
Unattached | 583 | +3.3% | PB | |
37 |
Phil Gong
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 528 | +3.7% | SB | |
38 |
Jack Reilly
Swim Fanatics Swim Club
|
Swim Fanatics Swim Club | 587 | -1.9% | ||
39 |
Dylan Nordstrom
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 549 | -0.7% | ||
40 |
Kyle McGregor
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 502 | +2.3% | PB | |
41 |
Jeff George
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 569 | -3.1% | ||
42 |
Jake Sapp
Unattached
|
Unattached | 518 | – | PB | |
43 |
Josh Wall
Unattached
|
Unattached | 472 | +3.8% | PB | |
44 |
Dylan White
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 511 | +1.9% | PB | |
45 |
Daniel Juricic
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
|
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | 502 | +4.5% | PB | |
46 |
Daniel Fedorov
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 531 | -1.0% | ||
47 |
Matt Coogan
North Rockland Aquatic Club
|
North Rockland Aquatic Club | 457 | +5.3% | PB | |
48 |
Joey Eisen
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 490 | +3.0% | PB | |
49 |
Alex Gagliardi
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 486 | – | ||
50 |
Griffin Watkins
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 440 | -0.6% | ||
51 |
Dylan Hu
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
|
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | 507 | +0.7% | PB | |
52 |
Nick Sabella
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 416 | +5.5% | SB | |
53 |
Connor Vincent
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 467 | – | ||
54 |
Connor Spillman
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 466 | +17.5% | PB | |
55 |
Alex Sirkowa
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 491 | -0.1% | ||
56 |
Matthew Wachendorfer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 445 | – | PB | |
57 |
Philip Olender
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 435 | +8.1% | PB | |
58 |
Cole Patton
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 387 | – | PB | |
59 |
Daniel Maximenya
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 457 | -3.4% | ||
60 |
David Bajwa
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 419 | +0.0% | PB | |
61 |
Alex Pruemer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 448 | +2.3% | PB | |
62 |
Aidan Coffield
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 444 | – | ||
63 |
Tyler Lentine
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 405 | -0.2% | ||
64 |
Raleigh Benson
Goldsboro Family YMCA
|
Goldsboro Family YMCA | 432 | – | PB | |
65 |
Matthew Luo
Waves Of Wilmington Swim Team
|
Waves Of Wilmington Swim Team | 388 | – | PB | |
66 |
Cross Roman
Hillsborough Aquatic Club
|
Hillsborough Aquatic Club | 315 | – | PB | |
67 |
Nathan Ford
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 312 | – | ||
68 |
Kip Keener
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 343 | – | ||
69 |
Auguste Reboussin
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 361 | +0.6% | PB | |
70 |
Max Sellami
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
|
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | 355 | +9.8% | PB | |
71 |
Tanner Vales
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 283 | – | PB | |
72 |
Aidan Williams
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 338 | – | PB | |
73 |
Ethan Pollina
Unattached
|
Unattached | 337 | +5.1% | PB | |
74 |
Tim Richardson
O'Neal Aquatics
|
O'Neal Aquatics | 295 | +2.9% | PB | |
75 |
Brayden Lauletta
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 256 | – | PB | |
76 |
Kyle Anderson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 229 | – | PB | |
77 |
Kennon Downes
Unattached
|
Unattached | 244 | – | PB | |
78 |
William Potter
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 271 | – | ||
79 |
Tyler Roonprapunt
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
|
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | 223 | +3.4% | PB | |
80 |
Wyatt Hanks
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 236 | – | PB | |
81 |
Jacob Eisele
Unattached
|
Unattached | 205 | -8.6% | ||
82 |
Marcus Brown
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 160 | – | ||
83 |
Michael Trzaskowski
Hauppauge Swimming
|
Hauppauge Swimming | 120 | – | PB | |
84 |
Nathanael Dyer
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 134 | – | ||
85 |
Louis Sianis
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 120 | -3.2% | ||
86 |
Garrett Ritter
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | 119 | -0.7% | ||
87 |
Caleb George
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 113 | – | PB | |
88 |
Chris Czenszak
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 71 | – | ||
89 |
Christen Johnson
Hillsborough Aquatic Club
|
Hillsborough Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
– |
Andrew Bernstein
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Adi Kambhampaty
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ethan Balkus
Waves Of Wilmington Swim Team
|
Waves Of Wilmington Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Landon McLaren
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
John Howard
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Logan Brown
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryan Schulken
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gabes Skeete
Team Charlotte Swimming
|
Team Charlotte Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jose Macias-Martinez
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Potter
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | 20 | +6.8% | PB | |
2 |
Kyle Malloy
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
|
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | 17 | +6.7% | PB | |
3 |
Connor Cayer
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 16 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Dustin Niebauer
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | 15 | +3.9% | PB | |
5 |
John Drumm
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
|
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | 14 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Gavin Perez
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 13 | +7.7% | PB | |
7 |
Evan Alexander
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | +1.9% | PB | |
8 |
Tyler Whitacre
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
John Holler
Hauppauge Swimming
|
Hauppauge Swimming | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
AJ Monastersky
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 7 | +4.1% | PB | |
11 |
David Coogan
North Rockland Aquatic Club
|
North Rockland Aquatic Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Will Bishop
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
|
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | 5 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Ben Page
Waves Of Wilmington Swim Team
|
Waves Of Wilmington Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
14 |
James Rushforth
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Harrison Lambert
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 2 | +1.7% | PB | |
16 |
Matt Semelsberger
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 1 | +4.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Potter
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | 789 | +6.3% | PB | |
2 |
Kyle Malloy
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
|
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | 862 | +6.6% | PB | |
3 |
Gavin Perez
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 646 | +9.4% | PB | |
4 |
Dustin Niebauer
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | 603 | +2.7% | PB | |
5 |
John Drumm
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
|
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | 553 | -1.6% | ||
6 |
Connor Cayer
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 551 | -1.7% | ||
7 |
Evan Alexander
Unattached
|
Unattached | 494 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Tyler Whitacre
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 596 | – | ||
9 |
AJ Monastersky
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 482 | +3.0% | PB | |
10 |
John Holler
Hauppauge Swimming
|
Hauppauge Swimming | 471 | – | PB | |
11 |
Will Bishop
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
|
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | 468 | +1.4% | PB | |
12 |
William McClough
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 572 | +1.0% | PB | |
13 |
David Coogan
North Rockland Aquatic Club
|
North Rockland Aquatic Club | 441 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ben Page
Waves Of Wilmington Swim Team
|
Waves Of Wilmington Swim Team | 415 | – | ||
15 |
Harrison Lambert
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 459 | +1.6% | PB | |
16 |
Daniel Park
O'Neal Aquatics
|
O'Neal Aquatics | 318 | -2.0% | ||
17 |
James Rushforth
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 303 | – | ||
18 |
Matt Semelsberger
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 213 | +2.2% | PB | |
19 |
Ethan McCrea
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 195 | +3.5% | PB | |
20 |
Aidan Cartagena
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 280 | – | PB | |
21 |
Alex Trzaskowski
Hauppauge Swimming
|
Hauppauge Swimming | 232 | – | PB | |
22 |
Christos Papaioannou
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 167 | +6.4% | PB | |
23 |
Wyatt Wilson
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 157 | +2.3% | PB | |
24 |
Omar Rodriguez
O'Neal Aquatics
|
O'Neal Aquatics | 125 | – | ||
25 |
Gianluca Tiso
North Rockland Aquatic Club
|
North Rockland Aquatic Club | 21 | – | PB | |
26 |
Basie Bagnini Nagel
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 2 | -1.4% | ||
27 |
Josh Chasteen
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
|
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | 2 | -4.2% | ||
– |
Cian Post
Waves Of Wilmington Swim Team
|
Waves Of Wilmington Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Noah Sequeiros
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Judah Hall
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Matt Czar
Hillsborough Aquatic Club
|
Hillsborough Aquatic Club | 17 | +2.5% | PB | |
3 |
Thad Austin
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Eli Lipscomb
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | 15 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Alex Andre
Hillsborough Aquatic Club
|
Hillsborough Aquatic Club | 14 | -1.4% | ||
6 |
Jonathan Popescu
Hillsborough Aquatic Club
|
Hillsborough Aquatic Club | 13 | – | ||
– |
Drew Niebauer
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nick Brooks
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 20 | +2.4% | PB | |
2 |
Bodhi Cummins
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 17 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Michael Sabo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Cal Farrell
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 15 | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
Wyatt Sidden
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 14 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Radford Walker
O'Neal Aquatics
|
O'Neal Aquatics | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Benjamin Leach
YMCA of South Boston / Halifax
|
YMCA of South Boston / Halifax | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Max Bowling
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | +2.8% | PB | |
– |
Bo Nunn
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Duncan Skogerson
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | NS | – | – |