Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Quinn Cynor
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 20 | +5.3% | SB | |
2 |
Conor Brownell
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 17 | -2.0% | ||
3 |
Bennett Loniewski
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 16 | +3.7% | PB | |
4 |
Eric Foor
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 15 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Stephan freitag
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 14 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Cam Williston
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 13 | +3.7% | PB | |
7 |
Nikola Tadic
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 12 | +2.5% | PB | |
8 |
Andrew Repp
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 11 | +5.0% | PB | |
9 |
Michael Wywrocki
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Calvin Osborne
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 7 | 0.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Danny Sanahurskyj
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Colin Kingsley
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Luke Lanigan
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Oleska Zobkiv
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 3 | -1.3% | ||
15 |
Ethan Wayne
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Gabriel Beutel
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 1 | +4.4% | PB | |
17 |
Sam Hauke
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | -0.5% | ||
18 |
Vincent Patti
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Michael Boelens
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | – | +6.4% | SB | |
20 |
Motya Sipin
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | – | +0.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Quinn Cynor
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 737 | +3.2% | SB | |
2 |
Eric Foor
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 666 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Stephan freitag
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 662 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Conor Brownell
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 652 | -6.2% | ||
5 |
Bennett Loniewski
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 605 | +0.9% | SB | |
6 |
Michael Wywrocki
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 677 | – | ||
7 |
Andrew Repp
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 676 | +4.1% | PB | |
8 |
Cam Williston
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 586 | +1.3% | PB | |
9 |
Andrew Vorobev
HPAC
|
HPAC | 494 | -4.3% | ||
10 |
Calvin Osborne
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 541 | -0.4% | ||
11 |
Nikola Tadic
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 651 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Luke Lanigan
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 487 | – | ||
13 |
Colin Kingsley
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 553 | – | PB | |
14 |
Oleska Zobkiv
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 526 | -4.4% | ||
14 |
Danny Sanahurskyj
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 604 | – | PB | |
16 |
Gabriel Beutel
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 414 | +3.8% | PB | |
17 |
Ethan Wayne
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 445 | – | PB | |
18 |
Michael Boelens
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 552 | +7.5% | SB | |
19 |
Sam Hauke
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 383 | -1.9% | ||
20 |
Motya Sipin
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 435 | +0.1% | PB | |
21 |
Vincent Patti
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | 389 | – | PB | |
22 |
Dominic Siwiec
Unattached
|
Unattached | 483 | – | ||
23 |
Zachary Chapovalov
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 464 | +1.7% | PB | |
24 |
Cameron Bentley
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 316 | – | ||
25 |
Jon Wroblewski
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | 308 | – | ||
26 |
Ethan Noffsinger
HPAC
|
HPAC | 374 | -4.9% | ||
27 |
Dominic Fidanze
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 431 | +6.9% | PB | |
28 |
Ryan Batjes
Unattached
|
Unattached | 317 | – | PB | |
29 |
Shion Takashima
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 422 | -0.4% | ||
30 |
Richard Gale
HPAC
|
HPAC | 419 | +4.3% | PB | |
31 |
Ben Sill
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 336 | +1.7% | PB | |
32 |
Timmy McInerney
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 300 | – | PB | |
33 |
Grant Yonamine
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 296 | – | PB | |
34 |
Danny Castle
HPAC
|
HPAC | 394 | +0.7% | PB | |
35 |
Travis Hull
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 240 | – | PB | |
36 |
Matthew Bey
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 278 | – | PB | |
37 |
Liam Pentangelo
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | 345 | +0.6% | PB | |
38 |
Gavin Heard
Unattached
|
Unattached | 272 | – | ||
39 |
Aron Fridman
HPAC
|
HPAC | 335 | +2.5% | PB | |
40 |
Colum McNally
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 254 | – | ||
41 |
Mark Cherny
Unattached
|
Unattached | 323 | -0.8% | ||
42 |
Jacob Ketterling
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 245 | -8.9% | ||
43 |
David Tatevosian
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 309 | – | ||
44 |
Frederick Keating
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 169 | -0.9% | ||
45 |
Arya Deora
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 262 | +2.1% | PB | |
46 |
Logan Nielson
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 135 | – | ||
47 |
Benjamin Ravenscraft
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 188 | +1.5% | PB | |
48 |
Christopher Hill
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 128 | – | ||
49 |
Gregor Sharp
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 78 | – | ||
50 |
Dusan Savic
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 90 | – | PB | |
51 |
Kendal Durkin
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 25 | – | PB | |
52 |
Angelo Lospalluto
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
53 |
Ethan Buelow
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 10 | – | PB | |
– |
Ulysses Noffsinger
HPAC
|
HPAC | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andrew Vye
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jacob Fisher
HPAC
|
HPAC | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kevin Obochi
HPAC
|
HPAC | 20 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Drew Shipley
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 17 | +3.7% | SB | |
3 |
Zach Guerrero
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 16 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Ilya Rivkin
HPAC
|
HPAC | 15 | +2.5% | PB | |
5 |
David Daniels
HPAC
|
HPAC | 14 | +3.3% | PB | |
6 |
Adrian Salgado
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 13 | +5.9% | PB | |
7 |
Pavlo Komarov
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 12 | +12.9% | PB | |
8 |
Brendan Baser
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 11 | +5.9% | PB | |
9 |
Dylan Walsh
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 9 | +4.8% | PB | |
– |
Alexander Bradshaw
HPAC
|
HPAC | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kevin Obochi
HPAC
|
HPAC | 607 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Zach Guerrero
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 494 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
David Daniels
HPAC
|
HPAC | 493 | +2.9% | PB | |
4 |
Adrian Salgado
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 490 | +5.9% | PB | |
5 |
Drew Shipley
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 470 | +0.4% | SB | |
6 |
Brendan Baser
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 417 | +7.5% | PB | |
7 |
Ilya Rivkin
HPAC
|
HPAC | 396 | -2.1% | ||
8 |
Dylan Walsh
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 251 | +4.7% | PB | |
9 |
Pavlo Komarov
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 185 | +2.1% | PB | |
10 |
Alexander Bradshaw
HPAC
|
HPAC | 129 | – | ||
11 |
Luke Hackemack
Life Time Illinois
|
Life Time Illinois | 113 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Liem Funk
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | 20 | +7.0% | PB | |
2 |
Evan Di Vito
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Jacob Anthony Castro
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Ariel Finkelshetyn
HPAC
|
HPAC | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Chase Slagter
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 14 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Cameron Eaton-Strong
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Jackson Summy
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
– |
Alejandro Jacob
Life Time Illinois
|
Life Time Illinois | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dominick Herda
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mason Moore
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 20 | +4.6% | PB | |
2 |
Ethan Schutten
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 17 | -3.6% | ||
3 |
Andrew Gundrum
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 16 | +7.2% | PB | |
4 |
Luke Rudie
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 15 | +4.9% | PB | |
5 |
Morgan Blumberg
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | – | ||
– |
Max Drake
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Reginald Hamilton
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 20 | +5.0% | PB | |
2 |
Caleb Schutten
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 17 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Michael Chan
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ben Beres
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Franz Metsma
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 14 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gabe Hernandez
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Nate Josephs
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 17 | ||
3 |
Daniel Nemesh
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 16 | ||
– |
Yuri Vizcarra
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – |