Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Henry Guo
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Euben Ko
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Xavier Sohovich
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Evan Gitlevich
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Luke Cakuls
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Blake Abbott
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Simon Rupniewski
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Sean Forrest
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 11 | +4.2% | PB | |
9 |
Ollie Rupniewski
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Dennis Bobiv
Schaumburg Pk Di
|
Schaumburg Pk Di | 7 | – | ||
11 |
David Gao
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
David Hryniewicki
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 5 | +5.3% | PB | |
13 |
Brandon Suliga
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Alex Barzyk
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Cameron Daman
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Billy Drakopoulos
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Drake Shiell
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Stanley Klein
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | – | +2.7% | PB | |
19 |
Andre Zhao
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | – | – | ||
20 |
Lucas Fernandez-Geddes
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -8.4% | ||
21 |
Matthew Glosson
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | – | – | ||
22 |
Aidan Thanasri
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | – | – | ||
23 |
Alex Kapolka
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Harry Feng
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Alex Gatej
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
26 |
Jack Peterson
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | – | – | ||
27 |
Joshuwa Ukoha
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | – | – | ||
27 |
Max Steffanus
Lakeshore Stingr
|
Lakeshore Stingr | – | – | ||
29 |
Stafford Klein
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | – | +4.5% | SB | |
30 |
Sujie Yang
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
31 |
Payton Cotner
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | – | -2.5% | ||
32 |
Daniel Gehrs
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Reed Kuczura
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
34 |
Akshat Handa
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | – | -2.9% | ||
35 |
Luke Wang
Lakeshore Stingr
|
Lakeshore Stingr | – | – | ||
36 |
Harlan Apple
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | – | – | ||
37 |
Jimmy Korompilas
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
38 |
Ricky Gu
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
39 |
Olivier Witek
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | – | +3.3% | PB | |
40 |
Isaac Morse
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | – | – | ||
41 |
Ananmay Handa
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | – | – | ||
42 |
Evan Cornoiu
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
43 |
Kryspin Szczech
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | – | +4.9% | PB | |
44 |
Jacob Shvarts
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
45 |
Isaiah Day
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | – | – | ||
46 |
Doren Pierce
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
47 |
Kyle Carlson
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | – | – | ||
48 |
Jack Soumar
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers) | – | – | ||
49 |
Aidan Hogan
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
50 |
Evan Meyer
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | – | – | ||
50 |
Alexander Wilson
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | – | +0.6% | PB | |
52 |
Ben Emerson
Lakeshore Stingr
|
Lakeshore Stingr | – | – | ||
53 |
William Plizga
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | – | – | ||
54 |
Daniel Wisniewski
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
55 |
Michael Zhou
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | – | – | ||
56 |
Andy Li
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | – | – | ||
57 |
Alek Troncoso
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
58 |
A. J. Wessberg
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | – | +0.8% | PB | |
59 |
Anthony Park
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
60 |
Neil Nambiar
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | – | – | ||
61 |
Evan Levine
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | – | – | ||
62 |
Ethan Camp
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
63 |
SangJeong Lee
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | – | +8.3% | PB | |
64 |
Charlie Edwards
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | – | – | ||
65 |
Ryan Cunningham
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
66 |
Dennis Szczech
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | – | +0.7% | PB | |
67 |
Aidan Brazier
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | – | – | ||
68 |
Nick Dobrev
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | – | – | ||
– |
Noah McClurg
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | – | – | ||
– |
Bobby Boszko
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | – | – | ||
– |
Adam Akhter
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aldin Habibovic
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aney Patel
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dylan Rauch
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | – | – | ||
– |
Abhinav Gopalakrishan
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | – | – | ||
– |
Dulguun Otgonbat
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | – | – |