Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Atzi Gomez
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 20 | ||
2 |
Abby Krejcha
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 17 | ||
3 |
Liza Kolbunova
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 16 | ||
4 |
Bella Snook
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 15 | PB | |
5 |
Azia Koser
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | 14 | ||
6 |
Anna Newcomer
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 13 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
Hannah Zander
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jackie Wolf
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Emilia Cantero
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Nora Van De Wiel
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Emily Winter
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
McKenzie Jacobson
Beloit Tide
|
Beloit Tide | 5 | -5.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Atzi Gomez
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 588 | – | ||
2 |
Azia Koser
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | 443 | – | ||
3 |
Abby Krejcha
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 432 | – | ||
4 |
Liza Kolbunova
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 386 | – | ||
5 |
Anna Newcomer
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 373 | – | ||
6 |
Bella Snook
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 368 | – | PB | |
7 |
Hannah Zander
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 379 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jackie Wolf
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 362 | – | PB | |
9 |
Kailee Sitter
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | 342 | – | ||
10 |
Nora Van De Wiel
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 334 | – | ||
11 |
Emilia Cantero
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 312 | – | PB | |
12 |
McKenzie Jacobson
Beloit Tide
|
Beloit Tide | 296 | -4.1% | ||
13 |
Emily Winter
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 289 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ellie Reeder
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 282 | – | ||
15 |
Allison Garrard
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 265 | +2.6% | SB | |
16 |
Alyssa Tramuta
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 271 | – | ||
17 |
Tessa Pauls
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 259 | – | PB | |
18 |
Nicole Sletten
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 248 | +0.2% | SB | |
19 |
Madeline Dauphin
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 233 | – | PB | |
20 |
Katie Bruhn
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 242 | -2.2% | ||
21 |
Anna Reihl
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 237 | – | ||
22 |
Elise Regalado
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 227 | – | ||
23 |
Grace Kline
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 224 | +5.2% | PB | |
24 |
Krissy Landon
Beloit Tide
|
Beloit Tide | 208 | -5.4% | ||
25 |
Kelsey Harmsen
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 216 | -0.9% | ||
26 |
Sydney Schumacher
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 176 | – | ||
27 |
Taylor Rufer
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 161 | +2.2% | PB | |
28 |
Elizabeth Owley
Tosa Aquatic Club
|
Tosa Aquatic Club | 142 | – | PB | |
29 |
Kennedy Carr
Milton Marlins
|
Milton Marlins | 149 | – | PB | |
30 |
Elena Kittell
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 52 | – | PB | |
31 |
Sydney Greenlee
Beloit Tide
|
Beloit Tide | 37 | – | ||
– |
Kallen Erlandson
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kajsa Rosenkvist
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 20 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Grace Blitz
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Alaina Sautebin
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ashley Garrard
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Natasha Fernandez
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Lily Breyer
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 13 | -1.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
Stephanie Kirova
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 12 | +7.9% | PB | |
8 |
Avery Miles
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 11 | +5.8% | PB | |
9 |
Kaylee Oleson
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 9 | +3.6% | PB | |
10 |
Eleanor Lake
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 7 | +2.5% | SB | |
11 |
Zoe Shields
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 6 | +2.1% | PB | |
12 |
Kylie Kramp
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | 5 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kajsa Rosenkvist
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 576 | -1.9% | ||
2 |
Grace Blitz
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 524 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ashley Garrard
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 512 | – | ||
4 |
Alaina Sautebin
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 492 | – | PB | |
5 |
Lily Breyer
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 485 | -2.1% | ||
6 |
Natasha Fernandez
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 459 | – | ||
7 |
Avery Miles
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 489 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Kaylee Oleson
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 454 | +2.1% | PB | |
9 |
Eleanor Lake
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 453 | +0.9% | SB | |
10 |
Stephanie Kirova
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 416 | +1.9% | SB | |
11 |
Emma Fricano
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 443 | +2.8% | PB | |
12 |
Zoe Shields
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 407 | -0.4% | ||
13 |
Kylie Kramp
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | 407 | – | ||
14 |
Anna Miler
Tosa Aquatic Club
|
Tosa Aquatic Club | 392 | -0.7% | ||
15 |
Mackenzie Resch
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 390 | – | ||
16 |
Keeley Mulligan
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 345 | – | ||
17 |
Abigail Daman
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 311 | – | PB | |
18 |
Hattie Hessling
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 335 | +4.6% | PB | |
19 |
Riley Hoesly
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 333 | – | ||
20 |
Bella Urzagaste
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 325 | +1.8% | PB | |
21 |
Caroline Rutcosky
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 311 | – | ||
22 |
Maya Sautebin
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 309 | +2.6% | PB | |
23 |
Cora Singleton
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | 295 | -2.0% | ||
24 |
Mikaiya Stampf
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 295 | +3.3% | PB | |
25 |
Maya Van Berkum
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | 225 | – | PB | |
26 |
Chelsea Woletz
Milton Marlins
|
Milton Marlins | 217 | – | PB | |
27 |
Matilda Guerrero
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 242 | – | ||
28 |
Jordan Lack
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 210 | – | ||
29 |
Ashley Celentano
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 194 | – | PB | |
30 |
Kate Lange
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 194 | +0.8% | PB | |
31 |
Ellie Saladar
Beloit Tide
|
Beloit Tide | 166 | – | PB | |
32 |
Lila Biksacky
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 142 | – | PB | |
33 |
Emma Weinstock
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | 123 | – | ||
34 |
Paige Bryer
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 138 | +0.7% | PB | |
35 |
Macy Goulette
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 129 | -1.1% | ||
36 |
Ava Patterson
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 78 | – | PB | |
37 |
Danika Doll
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 76 | – | PB | |
38 |
Mary Lyons
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 75 | – | PB | |
39 |
Gracie Wang
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 94 | – | PB | |
40 |
Jenna Abendroth
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 81 | -1.0% | ||
41 |
Elizabeth Sprunger
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 61 | +0.8% | PB | |
42 |
Emily Kastner
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 49 | +0.5% | SB | |
43 |
Carly Collins
Beloit Tide
|
Beloit Tide | 15 | – | ||
44 |
Hailey Busse
Beloit Tide
|
Beloit Tide | 5 | – | ||
45 |
Layla Stafford
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 2 | – | PB | |
46 |
Elizabeth Cralam
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 2 | – | PB | |
47 |
Lily Ryan
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
48 |
Emma Tran
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 2 | – | ||
49 |
Samantha Kapusta-Pofahl
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
– |
Julia Goodrich
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alissa Grace
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Addie Kidd
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jennifer Chen
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rossalyn Kiley
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicole Nickel
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 20 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Olivia Sina
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Amanda Martuszewski
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 16 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Gabby Schmid
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 15 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Lydia Cobb
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 14 | – | PB | |
– |
Johanna Schober
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
Anna Dickmann
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 12 | +2.7% | PB | |
8 |
Megan Chapman
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Nicole Dimitrova
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 9 | +1.1% | SB | |
10 |
Emely Rudsinski
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Sophie Diers
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Megan Grindle
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 5 | +6.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Olivia Sina
Unattached
|
Unattached | 717 | – | ||
2 |
Amanda Martuszewski
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 698 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Nicole Nickel
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 572 | +0.0% | PB | |
4 |
Gabby Schmid
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 508 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Johanna Schober
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 500 | +0.3% | SB | |
6 |
Lydia Cobb
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 552 | – | ||
7 |
Anna Dickmann
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 538 | +2.5% | PB | |
8 |
Megan Chapman
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 501 | – | PB | |
9 |
Emely Rudsinski
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 385 | – | PB | |
10 |
Nicole Dimitrova
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 357 | -0.8% | ||
11 |
Sophie Diers
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 443 | – | PB | |
12 |
Megan Grindle
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 318 | +5.2% | PB | |
13 |
Blake Gamse
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 413 | – | PB | |
14 |
Emily Kingan
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 310 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jayna Kapets
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 290 | +4.6% | PB | |
16 |
Lauren Pinnow
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 361 | – | PB | |
17 |
Eleanor Huebner
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 248 | – | ||
18 |
Amelia Geib
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 298 | – | PB | |
19 |
Emma Koziel
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 267 | +1.7% | PB | |
20 |
Allison Oropeza
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 174 | – | ||
21 |
Ani Zelikman
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 239 | – | PB | |
22 |
Lilly Gomez
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 148 | -3.6% | ||
23 |
Finnley Sheehan
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 204 | -0.6% | ||
24 |
Madalyn Pence
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 119 | – | PB | |
25 |
Alice Anderson
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 169 | – | ||
26 |
Mackenzie Hastings
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 143 | +4.8% | PB | |
27 |
Olivia Wiechert
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | 139 | – | PB | |
28 |
Avery Viste
Tosa Aquatic Club
|
Tosa Aquatic Club | 127 | – | PB | |
29 |
Kaelen Forberg
Beloit Tide
|
Beloit Tide | 66 | – | PB | |
30 |
Cate Newman
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 56 | – | ||
31 |
Madisyn Engelhardt
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 31 | – | ||
32 |
Olivia Baumunk
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | 76 | +0.5% | PB | |
33 |
Abbie Koziel
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 28 | – | PB | |
34 |
Kenna Strebe
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | 16 | – | ||
35 |
Rachel Hulick
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | 54 | – | ||
36 |
Braenna Stampf
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 53 | +2.7% | PB | |
37 |
Layla Riddle
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 43 | – | ||
38 |
Amalia Morrison
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 5 | – | ||
39 |
June Peterson
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
40 |
Zoe Mayer
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 22 | – | ||
41 |
Arianna Steuart
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 18 | – | ||
42 |
Annalise Kuehn
Tosa Aquatic Club
|
Tosa Aquatic Club | 16 | – | PB | |
43 |
Kaitlynn Jameson
Beaver Dam Area Swimming Seals
|
Beaver Dam Area Swimming Seals | 2 | – | ||
– |
Isabel Arriola
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Aria Grossenbach
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Chloe Glissendorf
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | NS | – | – |