Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
McKenzie Grau
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Tiana Anchrum
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 17 | +0.8% | SB | |
3 |
Zoe Barclay
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Hayley Rupp
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves
|
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Helene Beerman
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Sophia Fetter
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Julia Quinn
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Advika Sumit
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Kiera Wood
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 9 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Abigail Schauer
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Sophie Wang
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 6 | +2.1% | PB | |
12 |
Katelyn Smittle
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 5 | -4.7% | ||
13 |
Katherine Jessee
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Reagan Manning
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Laura Zipes
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Audrey Conley
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Emily Redder
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
|
Oak Hills Youth Athletics | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Julianna Wojno
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Krisha Bole
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Charli Geary
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | – | +4.7% | PB | |
21 |
Megan Krieger
Milford Area Swim Team
|
Milford Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
22 |
Jillian Rice
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Hannah Hitzeman
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Kaylyn Macechko
Miami Makos
|
Miami Makos | – | +5.4% | PB | |
25 |
Hannah Robinson
Swimchester Sailfish
|
Swimchester Sailfish | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Rois Bultemeyer
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | – | ||
27 |
Savannah Phipps
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | – | – | ||
28 |
Emma Otten
Milford Area Swim Team
|
Milford Area Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Ellie Fryer
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | – | +1.6% | SB | |
30 |
Katie Castaneda
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Sam Auditore
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | – | ||
32 |
Lily Davis
Butler Aquatics Club
|
Butler Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
33 |
Maddie Greenlee
Swimchester Sailfish
|
Swimchester Sailfish | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Grace Ramirez
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Lauren Kobalka
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Paityn Bender
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Mia Avera
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Alexa Leske
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Emma Dalton
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | – | – | ||
40 |
Lauren Clark
Milford Area Swim Team
|
Milford Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
41 |
Addy House
Preble County YMCA
|
Preble County YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
samantha Gerde
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
|
Oak Hills Youth Athletics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kylie Cornette
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves
|
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves | – | – |