Swimcloud

SA Short Course Championships

  • Completed
  • Aug. 08–11, 2019
  • SCM
  • Durban, KZ, RSA
Preliminaries SCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Luca Holtzhausen Seagulls SC logo 697 PB
2 Anandt VAN RENSBURG Maties logo 677 PB
3 Matthew Sates Seals A.S.C. logo 665
4 Damian Mullen Waterborn Swim Club logo 664
5 Pieter Coetze Rustenburg logo 664
6 Andrew Brown Waterborn Swim Club logo 659
7 Alard Basson Nnmu logo 654
8 Alard Basson Nnmu logo 652
9 Brenden Crawford St Andrew's Dragons logo 652
10 Luke Slabber Vineyard logo 623 PB
11 Robert Le Roux Tuks (Pretoria) logo 614 PB
12 Daniel Ronaldson Seagulls SC logo 610
13 Luke Ashton Haupt Swimming Club logo 602 PB
14 Chris Luus Royal Fins logo 599 PB
15 Matt Bosch Seagulls SC logo 598
16 Van Zyl Brand Pukke logo 593 PB
17 Matthew Edwards St Andrew's Dragons logo 586
18 Jordan Royle Infinity Swimming Aquatics logo 584
18 Ethan Koekemoer Azon logo 584
20 Ryan Botha players swim club logo 583 PB
21 Kyle McKenzie Esp Kempton Park logo 573
22 Edward Johannisen Usc logo 572
24 Ruben Theunissen Royal Fins logo 563 PB
25 Adriaan Viljoen Players logo 559
26 Eric Slabbert Players logo 556
27 Cullen Biddulph Pea logo 546
28 Corrie Steyn Super Seals Bloemfontein logo 541
29 Joshua Nel St Andrew's Dragons logo 540
30 Jayden Nel Wela logo 537
31 Kian Keylock Boksburg logo 533
32 Benno Merwe Maties logo 532
33 Jeandre Lindeque Royal Fins logo 532 +1.3% PB
34 Jakobus Terblanche Guppie logo 527
35 Andrew Smith St Andrew's Dragons logo 527
36 Chad Mayer Azon logo 527
36 Morne van der Bank Pukke logo 527
38 Terence Parkin Electric Eels Swimming Club logo 518
39 Daniel Vorster Nnmu logo 511
39 Jonathan Heslop Tuks (Pretoria) logo 511 PB
41 Joshua Ashley Action Swim logo 507
42 Jacobus Olivier Pukke logo 505
43 joshua jacoby Beavers logo 503
44 Ethan Anderson Eagar Aquatics logo 500 PB
44 Abdul-Malick Railoun Rustenburg logo 500
46 Matthew Roos Pukke logo 498
47 Tully Njoroge Electric Eels Swimming Club logo 495 PB
48 Reuben Faure Maties logo 491
49 Sebastien Michaelides Tuks (Pretoria) logo 491 PB
50 Reece Johnson Electric Eels Swimming Club logo 490
51 Cole Craig Nnmu logo 488
52 Rogan Shepherd Electric Eels Swimming Club logo 484
53 Juandre Uys Pukke logo 482 PB
54 Connor Buck Action Swim logo 481
55 Wikus Potgieter Vineyard logo 476
56 Divan Pretorius Boksburg logo 476
57 Taahir Essof Atlantis Swimming Club logo 473
58 Johannes Ferreira Potch logo 472
59 Matthew Simpson Aqua Athlete logo 471
60 Conner Kinsey Seagulls SC logo 469
61 Luke Altmann Vineyard logo 467
62 Alje Van Deemter Tuks (Pretoria) logo 466
63 William Slaughter Potch logo 464
64 Keeno Swarts Vineyard logo 458
65 Mpumelelo Mosue Tuks (Pretoria) logo 452
66 Aaron Tarr Westville Swimming Club logo 451
67 Aaron Jacoby Beavers logo 447
68 Jordan Denyer Infinity Swimming Aquatics logo 445
69 Aidan Paveley Pac logo 442
70 Oliva Lange Aquabear Swim Club logo 428
71 Dylan Barkhuizen Tuks (Pretoria) logo 414
72 Janco Uys Pukke logo 404
73 Christopher Berry Swimlab logo 401
74 Clinton Eales Infinity Swimming Aquatics logo 398
75 Kegan Olivier Seagulls SC logo 397
76 Clayton Thompson Royal Fins logo 397
77 Awande Nkunzi Seagulls SC logo 393
78 Thomas Truter Penguins logo 382
80 Tristan Brits Van's Vikings logo 363
81 Tiaan Rossouw Pukke logo 340
82 Gregory Braithwaite Penguins logo 337
83 Ayrton Sutcliffe Westville Swimming Club logo 326
84 Callyn Kinsey Seagulls SC logo 303
85 Aiden Nel Potch logo 289
Ryan Coetzee Seals A.S.C. logo DQ
Mark Kleinhans Maties logo DQ
Ivan Horak players swim club logo DQ

Filters