Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
FL BSS Bolles School Sharks May
Completed
May 10–12, 2019
LCM
Jacksonville, FL
FL BSS Bolles School Sharks May
Meet Dashboard
400 IM
Event
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
1500 Free
100 Back
200 Back
100 Breast
200 Breast
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
400 Free Relay
Men
Gender
Men
Women
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Score
Imp
1
Jack VanDeusen
Bolles School Sharks
Bolles School Sharks
4:46.63
20
–
2
Jack Wessell
Bolles School Sharks
Bolles School Sharks
5:01.05
17
–
3
Neo Garcia Nohra
Bolles School Sharks
Bolles School Sharks
5:03.25
16
–
PB
4
James Kim
Episcopal AmberJax
Episcopal AmberJax
5:03.44
15
–
5
Ansen Meyer
Bolles School Sharks
Bolles School Sharks
5:03.74
14
–
6
Rafael Nicolas Ponce De Leon
Bolles School Sharks
Bolles School Sharks
5:04.56
13
–
PB
7
Jacob Pishko
Bolles School Sharks
Bolles School Sharks
5:06.12
12
0.0%
8
Tommy Hughson
Hilton Head Aquatics
Hilton Head Aquatics
5:08.14
11
–
9
Austin Wheeler
Episcopal AmberJax
Episcopal AmberJax
5:10.17
9
–
10
Billy Jones
Bolles School Sharks
Bolles School Sharks
5:11.67
7
–
11
Jonathan Kim
Bolles School Sharks
Bolles School Sharks
5:11.75
6
–
12
Joseph Wyatt
Saint Augustine Swim Team
Saint Augustine Swim Team
5:16.38
5
–
PB
13
Louie Body VI
Bolles School Sharks
Bolles School Sharks
5:18.33
4
–
14
Logan Myers
Episcopal AmberJax
Episcopal AmberJax
5:19.08
3
–
15
Harry Herrera
Bolles School Sharks
Bolles School Sharks
5:19.95
2
–
16
Cobi Lopez Miro
Bolles School Sharks
Bolles School Sharks
5:20.67
1
–
17
Nariyuki Matsudaira
Bolles School Sharks
Bolles School Sharks
5:21.53
–
–
18
Chance Conde
Bolles School Sharks
Bolles School Sharks
5:23.54
–
–
19
aidan paro
Bolles School Sharks
Bolles School Sharks
5:26.07
–
–
20
Jose Lopez
Bolles School Sharks
Bolles School Sharks
5:27.54
–
–
21
Dowl Bowen
Bolles School Sharks
Bolles School Sharks
5:27.58
–
–
22
Adam Stumpf
Bolles School Sharks
Bolles School Sharks
5:31.70
–
–
23
Hayden Sunman
Bolles School Sharks
Bolles School Sharks
5:38.42
–
–
24
Will Heck
Bolles School Sharks
Bolles School Sharks
5:40.05
–
–
25
Cole Haire
Episcopal AmberJax
Episcopal AmberJax
5:41.60
–
–
26
Zach Jones
Bolles School Sharks
Bolles School Sharks
5:43.75
–
–
27
Drew Bowen
Bolles School Sharks
Bolles School Sharks
5:44.42
–
–
28
David Gonzalez
Bolles School Sharks
Bolles School Sharks
5:44.52
–
–
29
Gabriel Ortiz
Bolles School Sharks
Bolles School Sharks
5:44.82
–
–
30
Dylan Ramos
Loggerhead Aquatics
Loggerhead Aquatics
5:47.05
–
–
31
Christopher Lee
Bolles School Sharks
Bolles School Sharks
5:48.27
–
–
32
Griffin Wright
Loggerhead Aquatics
Loggerhead Aquatics
5:51.84
–
–
33
Michael McGrath
Bolles School Sharks
Bolles School Sharks
5:53.22
–
–
PB
34
Alex Meyers-Labenz
Bolles School Sharks
Bolles School Sharks
6:00.68
–
–
35
Luke Zardavets
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
6:05.56
–
–
36
Cam Matousek
Hilton Head Aquatics
Hilton Head Aquatics
6:06.18
–
–
–
Dan Bowen
Bolles School Sharks
Bolles School Sharks
NS
–
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
100 Free Women (11 - 12, 10-)
2
100 Free Men (11 - 12, 10-)
3
200 Back Women (11 - 12, 10-)
4
200 Back Men (11 - 12, 10-)
5
100 Fly Women (11 - 12, 10-)
6
100 Fly Men (11 - 12, 10-)
7
200 Breast Women (11 - 12, 10-)
8
200 Breast Men (11 - 12, 10-)
9
200 IM Women (11 - 12, 10-)
10
200 IM Men (11 - 12, 10-)
11
400 IM Women
12
400 IM Men
13
100 Fly Women
14
100 Fly Men
15
200 Free Women
16
200 Free Men
17
100 Back Women
18
100 Back Men
19
100 Breast Women
20
100 Breast Men
21
200 Free Women (11 - 12, 10-)
22
200 Free Men (11 - 12, 10-)
23
100 Back Women (11 - 12, 10-)
24
100 Back Men (11 - 12, 10-)
25
200 Fly Women (11 - 12, 10-)
26
200 Fly Men (11 - 12, 10-)
27
100 Breast Women (11 - 12, 10-)
28
100 Breast Men (11 - 12, 10-)
29
50 Free Women (11 - 12, 10-)
30
50 Free Men (11 - 12, 10-)
31
200 Back Women
32
200 Back Men
33
100 Free Women
34
100 Free Men
35
200 Breast Women
36
200 Breast Men
37
200 Fly Women
38
200 Fly Men
39
1500 Free Women
40
1500 Free Men
41
200 IM Women
42
200 IM Men
43
400 Free Women
44
400 Free Men
45
50 Free Women
46
50 Free Men
47
400 Free Relay Mixed
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving