Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dan Bowen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 722 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ian Cooper
Unattached
|
Unattached | 701 | – | PB | |
3 |
Billy Jones
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 693 | – | ||
4 |
Conner Lowery
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 645 | – | ||
5 |
Julian Hill
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 611 | – | ||
6 |
Mason Campbell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 708 | – | PB | |
7 |
Nicholas Eunice
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 587 | – | ||
8 |
Jack Hall
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 672 | – | ||
9 |
Jonathan Kim
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 635 | – | ||
10 |
Dominic Miller
Unattached
|
Unattached | 573 | – | ||
11 |
Braeden Knight
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 571 | – | ||
12 |
Alexander Bungert
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 614 | -2.6% | ||
13 |
Coleman Yates
Valdosta Aquatics
|
Valdosta Aquatics | 665 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ansen Meyer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 547 | – | ||
15 |
Jackson Kirk
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 506 | – | ||
16 |
David Gapinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 530 | – | PB | |
17 |
Louie Body VI
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 584 | – | ||
17 |
Anthony Attenborough
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | 584 | – | PB | |
19 |
Jack VanDeusen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 481 | – | ||
20 |
Bianti Danaj
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 515 | – | ||
21 |
Aidan Henry
Unattached
|
Unattached | 511 | – | ||
22 |
Dane Griffin
Valdosta Aquatics
|
Valdosta Aquatics | 556 | – | ||
23 |
Nariyuki Matsudaira
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 495 | – | ||
24 |
Jacob Pishko
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 535 | – | PB | |
25 |
Jakob Brougham
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 533 | – | PB | |
25 |
Neo Garcia Nohra
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 441 | – | ||
27 |
Ashton Cardinal
Unattached
|
Unattached | 470 | – | PB | |
28 |
Hunter Wright
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 522 | – | ||
29 |
Russell White
Valdosta Aquatics
|
Valdosta Aquatics | 521 | – | ||
30 |
Ray Prosinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 580 | – | PB | |
31 |
Evan Larson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 580 | -4.0% | ||
32 |
Gary Groudsky
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 457 | – | ||
33 |
Luke Dingfield
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 406 | – | ||
34 |
Scott Haney
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 445 | – | PB | |
35 |
James Oakes
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 406 | – | ||
36 |
Dowl Bowen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 559 | – | PB | |
37 |
Aiden Laurie
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 434 | – | ||
38 |
Joseph Pyon
Unattached
|
Unattached | 549 | – | ||
39 |
Jackson Grieser
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 485 | – | ||
40 |
Jack Wessell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 381 | – | PB | |
40 |
jaccob Camp
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 381 | – | ||
42 |
Alexander Subotich
Unattached
|
Unattached | 536 | – | PB | |
43 |
Nick Spillers
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 382 | – | ||
44 |
Ty Larue
Unattached
|
Unattached | 415 | – | PB | |
45 |
Evan Conklin
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 375 | – | ||
46 |
Connor Shrader
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 358 | – | PB | |
47 |
Drew Bowen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 520 | – | PB | |
48 |
Christopher Lee
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 510 | – | ||
49 |
Zach Makari
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 448 | – | ||
50 |
Ethan Schroeder
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 392 | 0.0% | ||
51 |
Cobi Lopez Miro
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 351 | – | PB | |
51 |
Brandon Jeong
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 441 | – | ||
53 |
Connor Athy
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 438 | – | ||
54 |
Ethan Thomas
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 339 | – | ||
55 |
Nick Caruso
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 427 | – | ||
56 |
Alex Samardzic
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 472 | – | PB | |
57 |
John McNamara
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 676 | – | PB | |
58 |
Colton Martin
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | 320 | – | ||
59 |
Ryan Erisman
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 665 | – | PB | |
60 |
Gabriel Ortiz
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 343 | – | ||
61 |
Tristan Manley
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 337 | – | ||
62 |
Jose Lopez
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 334 | – | ||
63 |
Mehdi El Aoufir
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 425 | – | PB | |
63 |
Landen Culleton
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 525 | – | PB | |
65 |
Harry Herrera
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 360 | – | PB | |
66 |
Joseph Songayab
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 419 | – | ||
66 |
Hayden Sunman
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 628 | – | PB | |
68 |
Trent Mobley
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 273 | – | ||
69 |
Jalen Randall
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 294 | – | ||
70 |
Nic Parnell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 399 | – | ||
71 |
Daniel Pletenets
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 399 | – | ||
72 |
TJ Frost
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 578 | – | PB | |
73 |
Carson Weed
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 365 | – | ||
73 |
aidan paro
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 365 | – | PB | |
75 |
Rory Connelly
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 573 | – | ||
76 |
Kenny Chism
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 210 | – | ||
77 |
David Gonzalez
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 247 | – | ||
78 |
William Kwan
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | 353 | – | PB | |
79 |
Nathan Jacobbe
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 561 | – | ||
80 |
Robert Smith
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 233 | – | ||
81 |
Garett Vondrasek
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 196 | – | ||
82 |
Jonah McCarthy
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 229 | – | ||
83 |
Lang Gou
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 545 | – | PB | |
84 |
Will Cioffi
Unattached
|
Unattached | 333 | – | ||
85 |
Tristan Lewers
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 429 | – | ||
86 |
Will Sammy
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 537 | – | PB | |
87 |
Simeon Prosinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 533 | – | ||
88 |
Mitchell Chao
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 518 | – | ||
89 |
Nate Pollitt
Unattached
|
Unattached | 168 | – | PB | |
90 |
Gage Vondrasek
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 166 | – | ||
91 |
Gabriel Canabal
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | 301 | – | ||
92 |
Tate Lueck
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 674 | – | PB | |
92 |
Gary Shehu
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 242 | – | ||
94 |
Alex Kim
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 508 | – | ||
95 |
Russell Geller
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | 295 | – | PB | |
96 |
Mitch Su
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 191 | – | ||
97 |
Walter Kueffer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 666 | – | PB | |
98 |
Louis Joos
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 664 | – | PB | |
99 |
Zach Jones
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 367 | – | ||
100 |
Parker Anderson
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 211 | – | ||
101 |
Austin Rice
Valdosta Aquatics
|
Valdosta Aquatics | 210 | – | ||
102 |
Brandon Gear
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 475 | – | PB | |
103 |
Christopher Walker
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 130 | – | ||
104 |
Alex Meyers-Labenz
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 350 | – | ||
105 |
rich nguyen
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 255 | – | ||
106 |
Matthew Clayton
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 124 | – | PB | |
107 |
Hugo Guerrero-Sarabia
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 247 | – | ||
108 |
Bruce Kapp
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | 247 | – | PB | |
109 |
Benjamin Wolking
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 243 | – | ||
110 |
Walker Lanoue
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 451 | – | ||
110 |
Michael McGrath
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 333 | – | ||
112 |
Matthew Regil
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 443 | – | PB | |
113 |
Kamen Rangelov
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 316 | – | ||
113 |
Keagan Kung-Korte
Valdosta Aquatics
|
Valdosta Aquatics | 130 | – | ||
115 |
Harrison Heacox
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 313 | – | ||
116 |
Carson Moran
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | 219 | – | ||
117 |
Matthew Chao
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 216 | – | ||
118 |
Brody Singley
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 419 | – | PB | |
119 |
Justin Steffens
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 110 | – | ||
119 |
Alexander Castro
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 203 | – | ||
121 |
Eddie Bravo
Valdosta Aquatics
|
Valdosta Aquatics | 573 | – | PB | |
122 |
Elijah Stewart
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 406 | – | ||
122 |
Clay Magyar
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 568 | – | PB | |
124 |
Tianyu Jiao
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 145 | – | ||
125 |
Christopher Jeong
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 674 | – | PB | |
126 |
Landon Liang
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 275 | – | PB | |
127 |
Owen Kerkezi
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 390 | – | ||
128 |
Alec McClerren
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 181 | – | ||
129 |
Jason Li
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 255 | – | PB | |
130 |
Sebastian Lopez
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 371 | – | ||
131 |
Alejandro Varon
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 370 | – | PB | |
132 |
Aidan Wood
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 364 | – | ||
133 |
Noah Lunberry
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 155 | – | PB | |
134 |
Andrew Caruso
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 355 | – | PB | |
135 |
Dominic Ambrosio
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 145 | – | ||
136 |
Aiden Mineer
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 97 | – | ||
137 |
Kaleb Stewart
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 345 | – | ||
138 |
Luke Pinter
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 224 | – | ||
139 |
Andrew Trefry
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 90 | – | ||
140 |
James Cochran
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 327 | – | ||
141 |
Nicklaus Aguirre
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 39 | – | ||
142 |
Botond Cseh
Valdosta Aquatics
|
Valdosta Aquatics | 589 | – | PB | |
143 |
Connor O'Neill
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 311 | – | ||
144 |
Rylan Sepulveda
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 448 | – | PB | |
145 |
Luke Dixon
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 167 | – | ||
146 |
Jj Tayag
Unattached
|
Unattached | 270 | – | PB | |
147 |
Mauricio Monge
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 268 | – | ||
148 |
Ben Wainer
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 73 | – | ||
149 |
Elijah Koutavas
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 146 | – | ||
150 |
Kieran Henry
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 257 | – | ||
151 |
Parker Meeks
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 6 | – | ||
152 |
Harlan Adams
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 383 | – | PB | |
153 |
Ethan Marchio
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 44 | – | ||
154 |
Austin Tomas
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 620 | – | ||
155 |
Owen Dixon
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 100 | – | ||
156 |
Theo Maddox
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 6 | – | ||
157 |
Julian Pinola
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 206 | – | PB | |
158 |
Cole Wallace
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 188 | – | ||
159 |
Gianmarco Palacios
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 18 | – | ||
160 |
Joseph Augustine-Martino
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | 578 | – | ||
161 |
Chance Bottenfield
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 328 | – | ||
162 |
Dylan Tomas
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 316 | – | ||
163 |
Nathaniel Albers
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 163 | – | ||
164 |
Anatoli Monsalve
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 296 | – | ||
165 |
Ricky Collingwood
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 397 | – | ||
166 |
James Griffin
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | 2 | – | ||
167 |
Coby Brinton
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 131 | – | PB | |
168 |
Eli Pepito
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 373 | – | PB | |
169 |
Michael Attenborough
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | 492 | – | PB | |
170 |
Lukas Morrell
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 490 | – | ||
171 |
Finn Zubero
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 471 | – | PB | |
172 |
Ben Black
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 4 | – | ||
173 |
Corbett Yarbrough
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 205 | – | PB | |
174 |
Luke Cox
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 70 | – | PB | |
175 |
John Heacox
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 66 | – | ||
176 |
LukaS Brougham
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 311 | – | ||
177 |
Robert Shapovalov
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 420 | – | ||
178 |
Nikolas Morrell
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 297 | – | ||
179 |
Liam Walsh
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 171 | – | ||
180 |
Kaden Townsend
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 167 | – | PB | |
181 |
Alec Webster
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 2 | – | ||
182 |
Zichen Xu
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 395 | – | ||
183 |
Jackson Melendez
Valdosta Aquatics
|
Valdosta Aquatics | 138 | – | PB | |
184 |
Trevor Singley
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 353 | – | PB | |
185 |
Canon Huffman
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 333 | – | ||
186 |
Odhran Donnellan
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 314 | – | ||
187 |
Isaac Rick
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 312 | – | ||
188 |
Benjamin Poynton
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 293 | – | ||
189 |
John Kapp
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
190 |
Joshua Dobbs
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 249 | – | PB | |
191 |
Maximillian Threatt
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 185 | – | ||
192 |
Leon Joos
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 182 | – | ||
193 |
Anthony Pletenets
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 159 | – | PB | |
194 |
Ethan Hogge
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 47 | – | PB | |
195 |
Luke Alexander
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 130 | – | ||
196 |
Omar El Kamel
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
197 |
Jordan Sandler
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 56 | – | ||
198 |
Max Dorrian
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
199 |
Dion Shehu
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 2 | – | ||
200 |
Steven Urbansky
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
201 |
Caleb Smith
Savannah Swim Team
|
Savannah Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
202 |
Billy Duong
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
203 |
Benjamin White
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
204 |
Tyler Hicks
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 2 | – | ||
205 |
Josh Horowitz
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
206 |
Charley Jinks
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
207 |
Beau Braddock
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 2 | – | ||
208 |
Max Sotomayor
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 2 | – | ||
209 |
Arthur Monroe
Valdosta Aquatics
|
Valdosta Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
210 |
Arya Thakur
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
– |
Adam Stumpf
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gergő Zachár
Savannah Swim Team
|
Savannah Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Austin Wheeler
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | – | ||
– |
Lleyton Martin
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ivan Fesenko
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Angelo Vuong
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ian Bujnak
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Morgan Ray
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ganeah Palarapu
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sai Charan Ramineni
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rian Covington
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matthew Leitheiser
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Christopher Bravo
Valdosta Aquatics
|
Valdosta Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mika Scharpe
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Klassen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nikhil Patel
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – |