Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
FL NTC 5th Annual Karen Hohne Memorial
Completed
Apr 27–28, 2019
LCM
Clermont, FL
FL NTC 5th Annual Karen Hohne Memorial
Meet Dashboard
50 Fly
Event
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
Men
Gender
Men
Women
11 - 12
Age Group
All Age Groups
11 - 12
10-
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Score
1
Ryan Walker
Blue Dolfins
Blue Dolfins
30.89
20
PB
2
Kenneth Gonzalez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
Southwest Stars Swim Club
32.95
17
PB
3
Simon Gong
Blue Dolfins
Blue Dolfins
33.26
16
PB
4
Henry Hazell
Saint Edwards Aquatics
Saint Edwards Aquatics
33.28
15
PB
5
Daniel Strumidlo
Blue Dolfins
Blue Dolfins
35.09
14
6
Nico Rabinowitz
Southwest Stars Swim Club
Southwest Stars Swim Club
36.22
13
PB
7
Andrew Lindsey
Blue Dolfins
Blue Dolfins
36.38
12
PB
8
Ross Jurgens
Kissimmee Swim Association
Kissimmee Swim Association
36.56
11
PB
9
Kevin Wang
Blue Dolfins
Blue Dolfins
36.96
9
10
Logan Martin
Central Florida Marlins
Central Florida Marlins
37.00
7
PB
11
Colin Hao
Southwest Stars Swim Club
Southwest Stars Swim Club
37.69
6
PB
12
Jake MacDonald
Blue Dolfins
Blue Dolfins
38.55
5
PB
13
Shawn Page
Saint Edwards Aquatics
Saint Edwards Aquatics
39.65
4
14
Luca Munoz
Blue Dolfins
Blue Dolfins
39.88
3
15
Luis Garate
Kissimmee Swim Association
Kissimmee Swim Association
39.94
2
16
Sirui Wang
Saint Edwards Aquatics
Saint Edwards Aquatics
40.23
1
PB
17
Braeden Voils
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
41.06
–
18
Quinn Cone
South Lakes Aquatics
South Lakes Aquatics
41.48
–
PB
19
Silas Corchado
Kissimmee Swim Association
Kissimmee Swim Association
41.97
–
PB
20
Edward Resetniks
Southwest Stars Swim Club
Southwest Stars Swim Club
42.60
–
21
Bryce Labonte
Central Florida Marlins
Central Florida Marlins
43.60
–
22
Benjamin Carlisle
South Lakes Aquatics
South Lakes Aquatics
45.83
–
23
Anthony Garboski
Blue Dolfins
Blue Dolfins
46.81
–
24
Aiden Chang
Central Florida Marlins
Central Florida Marlins
48.38
–
25
Connor Costa
South Lakes Aquatics
South Lakes Aquatics
48.45
–
PB
26
Sebastian Bravo Franco
Blue Dolfins
Blue Dolfins
50.31
–
27
Paskal Nedeltchev
Central Florida Marlins
Central Florida Marlins
51.95
–
28
Jeronimo Rojas
South Lakes Aquatics
South Lakes Aquatics
57.85
–
PB
29
Ethan Hodson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
Southwest Stars Swim Club
58.19
–
30
Carter Quatrini
Blue Dolfins
Blue Dolfins
1:03.09
–
31
Alexander Ouellette
Central Florida Marlins
Central Florida Marlins
1:06.16
–
32
Jerry Randall
Sun Coast Swim Team
Sun Coast Swim Team
1:34.51
–
–
Jay Leibik
Saint Edwards Aquatics
Saint Edwards Aquatics
NS
–
–
Seth Hyde
Central Florida Marlins
Central Florida Marlins
DQ
–
–
Canon Quatrini
Blue Dolfins
Blue Dolfins
DQ
–
–
Gavin Voils
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
DQ
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
200 Free Women
1
200 Free Men
2
200 Breast Women
2
200 Breast Men
3
200 Fly Women
3
200 Fly Men
4
200 Back Women
4
200 Back Men
5
50 Free Women
5
50 Free Men
6
400 Free Women
6
400 Free Men
7
50 Fly Women
7
50 Fly Men
8
50 Back Women
8
50 Back Men
9
50 Breast Women
9
50 Breast Men
10
50 Free Women (11 - 12, 10-)
10
50 Free Men (11 - 12, 10-)
11
200 Free Women (11 - 12, 10-)
11
200 Free Men (11 - 12, 10-)
12
200 IM Women
12
200 IM Men
13
400 IM Women
13
400 IM Men
14
100 Back Women
14
100 Back Men
15
100 Breast Women
15
100 Breast Men
16
100 Fly Women
16
100 Fly Men
17
100 Free Women
17
100 Free Men
18
1500 Free Women
18
1500 Free Men
19
100 Back Women (11 - 12, 10-)
19
100 Back Men (11 - 12, 10-)
20
100 Breast Women (11 - 12, 10-)
20
100 Breast Men (11 - 12, 10-)
21
100 Fly Women (11 - 12, 10-)
21
100 Fly Men (11 - 12, 10-)
22
100 Free Women (11 - 12, 10-)
22
100 Free Men (11 - 12, 10-)
23
400 Free Women (11 - 12, 10-)
23
400 Free Men (11 - 12, 10-)
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving