Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas Horne
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 706 | +1.0% | SB | |
2 |
Alex Borisov
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 701 | – | ||
3 |
Jonathan Shaheen
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 649 | – | ||
4 |
Sam Powe
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 701 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jack Hamilton
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 631 | – | ||
6 |
Will Jackson
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 635 | – | PB | |
7 |
Coleman Kredich
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 578 | – | ||
8 |
Jack Kirby
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 560 | – | ||
9 |
Reece Gallagher Gallagher
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 568 | – | ||
10 |
Aidan Sims
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 613 | – | PB | |
11 |
Oscar Chenard
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 565 | – | ||
12 |
Colby Maupin
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 603 | – | PB | |
13 |
Max Ransom
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 537 | – | ||
14 |
Pep Arnwine
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 595 | – | PB | |
15 |
Kenya Kohinata
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 581 | – | ||
16 |
Daniel Unhuryan
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 534 | – | ||
17 |
Noah Althoff
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 574 | – | ||
18 |
Will Tippett
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 528 | – | ||
19 |
Malachi Boyle
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 563 | – | PB | |
20 |
Jacob Mcdaniel
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 549 | – | ||
21 |
Ryan McCrory
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 518 | – | ||
22 |
Caden Fritz
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 506 | – | PB | |
23 |
Ian Frakes
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 494 | – | PB | |
23 |
Conor Kinley
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 494 | – | PB | |
25 |
Breck Richards
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 490 | – | PB | |
26 |
Noah Jones
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 434 | – | PB | |
27 |
Daniel Melgarejo
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 453 | – | ||
28 |
Ryan Barclay
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 451 | – | PB | |
29 |
Daniel Snyder
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 446 | – | PB | |
30 |
Chase Post
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 423 | – | ||
31 |
George Von Canon
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 427 | 0.0% | ||
32 |
Colin Tindall
Streamline Aquatic Club
|
Streamline Aquatic Club | 420 | – | PB | |
33 |
Trey Lydon
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 375 | – | ||
34 |
Nate Wisniewski
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 408 | – | PB | |
35 |
Strib Stribling
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 356 | – | ||
36 |
Nelson Hayslett
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 395 | – | PB | |
37 |
Alex Kessel
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 390 | – | ||
38 |
Aidan Shaw
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 395 | – | PB | |
39 |
Josiah Boyle
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 333 | – | ||
40 |
Hardy Jones
Southeast Tennessee Swimming
|
Southeast Tennessee Swimming | 370 | – | PB | |
41 |
Jackson Hunt
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 358 | – | PB | |
42 |
Ronald Whitehouse
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 348 | – | PB | |
43 |
Hunter Walton
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 340 | – | ||
44 |
Luke Hunt
Cleveland Aqua Tigers
|
Cleveland Aqua Tigers | 320 | – | ||
45 |
Ben Ramirez
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 256 | – | ||
46 |
Max Arnold
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 284 | – | ||
47 |
Elliott Fesler
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 277 | – | ||
48 |
Tucker Couch
Nets
|
Nets | 189 | – | ||
49 |
Jed Smith
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 229 | – | PB | |
50 |
Ryan Teuton
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 196 | – | ||
51 |
Brodi Young
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
|
Middle Tennessee Swim Club | 169 | – | ||
52 |
Kade Smith
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 128 | – | ||
53 |
Josh Graves
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 284 | – | ||
54 |
Matthew Martin
Athens-McMinn YMCA
|
Athens-McMinn YMCA | 2 | – | ||
– |
Matheus Menezes
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Jake Mason
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jackson Fleming
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | NS | – | – | |
– |
Seth Dimmer
Southeast Tennessee Swimming
|
Southeast Tennessee Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Reese Dixon
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | NS | – | – |