Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Olivia Dendinger
Sarpy County Swim Club
|
Sarpy County Swim Club | 763 | – | ||
2 |
Caroline Larsen
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 684 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Ally DeSordi
Sarpy County Swim Club
|
Sarpy County Swim Club | 516 | – | ||
4 |
Liv Theil
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
|
Greater Nebraska Swim Team | 489 | – | PB | |
5 |
Brady Reichmuth
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
|
Greater Nebraska Swim Team | 510 | – | PB | |
6 |
Lilli Heaston
Nebraska Aquatics
|
Nebraska Aquatics | 474 | – | PB | |
7 |
Mallory Miller
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 450 | – | PB | |
8 |
Eliana Auerbach
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 611 | – | ||
9 |
Caiya Khammaly
Club Huskers
|
Club Huskers | 498 | – | PB | |
10 |
Mckenna Decker
Sarpy County Swim Club
|
Sarpy County Swim Club | 421 | – | PB | |
11 |
Lily Schroeder
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 482 | – | ||
12 |
Chloe Skogg
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 406 | – | ||
13 |
Wesley Hill
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 477 | – | ||
14 |
Sofia Hein
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 399 | – | ||
15 |
Lanyon Mlinek
Sarpy County Swim Club
|
Sarpy County Swim Club | 384 | – | PB | |
16 |
Lavin Maddox
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 454 | – | PB | |
17 |
Marti Walstad
Heartland Aquatics (NE)
|
Heartland Aquatics (NE) | 356 | – | ||
18 |
Allie Hathaway
Club Huskers
|
Club Huskers | 425 | – | ||
19 |
Lily Cunningham
Sarpy County Swim Club
|
Sarpy County Swim Club | 363 | – | ||
20 |
Ruth Pardy
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 517 | – | PB | |
21 |
Katelyn Thornton
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 347 | – | PB | |
22 |
Mallory Harral
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 408 | – | PB | |
23 |
Lucia Krings
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 405 | – | PB | |
24 |
Maya Moran
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 341 | – | ||
25 |
Morgan Baker
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
|
Greater Nebraska Swim Team | 316 | – | ||
26 |
Katie Timmer
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 322 | – | ||
27 |
Makenzie Wilkins
Sarpy County Swim Club
|
Sarpy County Swim Club | 387 | – | ||
28 |
Emily Miner
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 286 | – | PB | |
29 |
Cori Dolan
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
|
Greater Nebraska Swim Team | 295 | – | ||
30 |
Molly Lienemann
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 256 | – | PB | |
31 |
Grace Witherspoon
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 254 | – | ||
32 |
Avery Waszak
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 431 | – | ||
33 |
Greta Dunn
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 268 | – | ||
33 |
Emily Mazur
Sarpy County Swim Club
|
Sarpy County Swim Club | 330 | – | ||
35 |
Dakota Martin
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
|
Greater Nebraska Swim Team | 319 | – | ||
36 |
Natalie Elder
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 412 | – | PB | |
37 |
Alexa Orf
Nebraska Aquatics
|
Nebraska Aquatics | 306 | – | ||
38 |
Amber Peterson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 295 | – | ||
39 |
Miranda Maas
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 279 | – | PB | |
40 |
Madison Parkin
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 374 | – | PB | |
41 |
Sydney Podany
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 472 | – | PB | |
42 |
Hope Kuper
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 261 | – | PB | |
43 |
Eleanor Griffin
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
|
Greater Nebraska Swim Team | 471 | – | ||
44 |
Emma Von Scheliha
Nebraska Aquatics
|
Nebraska Aquatics | 253 | – | PB | |
45 |
Ava Kallop
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 194 | – | ||
46 |
Izabel Honerman
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 247 | – | PB | |
47 |
Meghan Knier
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 246 | – | ||
48 |
Mallory Ferguson
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 600 | – | ||
49 |
Anna Kurth
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 233 | – | ||
50 |
Emily Hodgin
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 231 | – | PB | |
51 |
Abbie Christensen
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
|
Greater Nebraska Swim Team | 161 | – | ||
52 |
Emma Thober
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 329 | – | PB | |
53 |
Brianna Thornton
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 168 | – | ||
54 |
Taylor Clark
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 221 | – | ||
55 |
Syd Dorsey
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 219 | – | ||
56 |
Darla Crews
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 320 | – | ||
57 |
Jaycey Horton
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 152 | – | PB | |
58 |
Grace Thiltgen
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 200 | – | ||
59 |
Sawyer Eastman
Heartland Aquatics (NE)
|
Heartland Aquatics (NE) | 202 | – | PB | |
60 |
Madelin Hansen
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
|
Greater Nebraska Swim Team | 196 | – | PB | |
61 |
Danielle Roberts
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 183 | – | ||
62 |
Amber Warak
Sarpy County Swim Club
|
Sarpy County Swim Club | 102 | – | ||
63 |
Amelia Sulciner
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 145 | – | PB | |
64 |
Maggie Sullivan
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 72 | – | ||
65 |
Charli Miller
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 69 | – | ||
66 |
Freya Hesselbach
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 110 | – | PB | |
67 |
Ella Feucht
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 207 | – | ||
68 |
Zoe Roberts
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 56 | – | ||
69 |
Emma Heasty
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
|
Greater Nebraska Swim Team | 93 | – | ||
70 |
Anna Honner
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 88 | – | PB | |
71 |
Alina Zatirka
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 79 | – | ||
72 |
Hannah Knier
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 36 | – | ||
73 |
Elizabeth Flanagan
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 19 | – | ||
74 |
Kaitlyn Lucas
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 69 | – | ||
74 |
Sofia Pardo Martinez
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 67 | – | ||
76 |
Teagan Martin
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
|
Greater Nebraska Swim Team | 352 | – | ||
77 |
Jaidyn Schempp
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
78 |
Addie Smetana
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
79 |
Katie Rengel
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
80 |
Sammi Neil
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 135 | – | PB | |
81 |
Kamya Chakravarthi
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
82 |
Tanvi Bhujle
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
83 |
Kenzie Thacker
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 2 | – | ||
84 |
Maddie Paup
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 206 | – | ||
85 |
Macky Woods
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 194 | – | ||
86 |
Jerzey Hood
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 310 | – | PB | |
– |
Juliana Anderson
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | – | – | ||
– |
Mia Snow
Sarpy County Swim Club
|
Sarpy County Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sydney Anel
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Merritt Miller
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Olivia Lacher-Starace
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | NS | – | – |