Name | Event | Round | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Samuel Davy | 100 Y Free | Prelims | 45.72 |
2 | Samuel Davy | 200 Y Free | Timed Finals | 1:42.39 |
3 | Ryan Farmer | 100 Y Fly | Finals | 49.82 |
4 | Samuel Davy | 100 Y Free | Finals | 46.14 |
5 | Samuel Davy | 200 Y IM | Finals | 1:53.29 |
6 | Matt Olp | 100 Y Breast | Finals | 56.74 |
7 | Matt Olp | 100 Y Breast | Prelims | 56.75 |
8 | Ryan Farmer | 100 Y Fly | Prelims | 50.17 |
9 | Luuk Dekkers | 500 Y Free | Finals | 4:42.68 |
10 | Joey Clapp | 50 Y Free | Finals | 21.17 |
Name | Event | Round | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UW-Stevens Point | 200 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
2 | UW-Stevens Point | 400 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
3 | UW-Stevens Point | 200 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
4 | UW-Stevens Point | 400 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
5 | UW-Stevens Point | 200 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
6 | UW-Stevens Point | 800 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
7 | UW-Stevens Point (B) | 400 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
8 | UW-Stevens Point (B) | 200 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
9 | UW-Stevens Point (B) | 400 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
10 | UW-Stevens Point (B) | 800 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
11 | UW-Stevens Point (B) | 200 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
12 | UW-Stevens Point (C) | 200 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
13 | UW-Stevens Point (D) | 400 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
14 | UW-Stevens Point (C) | 400 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
15 | UW-Stevens Point (C) | 400 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
16 | UW-Stevens Point (E) | 400 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
17 | UW-Stevens Point (C) | 200 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
18 | UW-Stevens Point (D) | 200 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
19 | UW-Stevens Point (C) | 800 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
20 | UW-Stevens Point (F) | 400 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
21 | UW-Stevens Point (D) | 400 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
22 | UW-Stevens Point (D) | 200 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals | |
23 | UW-Stevens Point (E) | 400 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
24 | UW-Stevens Point (E) | 200 Y Medley Relay | Timed Finals | |
25 | UW-Stevens Point (E) | 200 Y Free Relay | Timed Finals |
Name | Gold | Silver | Bronze | Score | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Samuel Davy | 1 | 1 | 1 | 53 | 691.0 |
2 | Ryan Farmer | 1 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 667.7 |
3 | Sam Betterly | 0 | 2 | 0 | 49 | 595.0 |
4 | Matthew Olp | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 622.4 |
5 | Luuk Dekkers | 0 | 0 | 1 | 44 | 633.8 |