1
|
Philip HEINTZ
SV Nikar Heidelberg
|
SV Nikar Heidelberg
|
|
0.72
|
837
|
–
|
|
2
|
Tomoe Zenimoto Hvas
Bærumsvømmerne
|
Bærumsvømmerne
|
|
0.72
|
833
|
–
|
PB
|
3
|
Daniel Skaaning
Denmark
|
Denmark
|
|
0.59
|
825
|
+2.1%
|
SB
|
4
|
Thomas FRASER-HOLMES
Griffith Uni
|
Griffith Uni
|
|
0.66
|
816
|
–
|
|
5
|
Erik PERSSON
Kungsbacka Simssällskap
|
Kungsbacka Simssällskap
|
|
0.68
|
807
|
–
|
PB
|
6
|
Louis Croenen
Flanders Coast Swimmingteam
|
Flanders Coast Swimmingteam
|
|
0.72
|
802
|
+5.3%
|
PB
|
7
|
Wassili Kuhn
Germany
|
Germany
|
|
0.62
|
801
|
–
|
PB
|
8
|
Jacob TOUMARKIN
Israel
|
Israel
|
|
0.72
|
783
|
-1.0%
|
|
9
|
Simon SJODIN
SK Neptun
|
SK Neptun
|
|
0.62
|
781
|
–
|
|
10
|
Ron Polonsky
Israel
|
Israel
|
|
0.66
|
778
|
-0.6%
|
|
11
|
Robin Hanson
Järfälla Simsällskap
|
Järfälla Simsällskap
|
|
0.70
|
764
|
–
|
|
12
|
Marius Zobel
Germany
|
Germany
|
|
0.67
|
760
|
–
|
|
13
|
Marco KOCH
Germany
|
Germany
|
|
0.69
|
757
|
–
|
|
14
|
Emil Hassling
Landskrona Simsällskap
|
Landskrona Simsällskap
|
|
0.67
|
749
|
-0.9%
|
|
15
|
Max Nowosad
Germany
|
Germany
|
|
0.68
|
748
|
–
|
PB
|
16
|
Andreas Wiesner
SG Neukölln Berlin
|
SG Neukölln Berlin
|
|
0.79
|
744
|
–
|
|
17
|
Jaouad Syoud
Iron Swim
|
Iron Swim
|
|
0.70
|
742
|
–
|
|
18
|
Andreas Kaas Elmgreen
Denmark
|
Denmark
|
|
0.69
|
740
|
+0.5%
|
PB
|
19
|
Linus Kahl
Landskrona Simsällskap
|
Landskrona Simsällskap
|
|
0.66
|
730
|
-0.7%
|
|
20
|
Armin Evert Lelle
Viimsi Veeklubi
|
Viimsi Veeklubi
|
|
0.67
|
729
|
–
|
|
21
|
Alexandre Tschabuschnig
Lancy-Natation
|
Lancy-Natation
|
|
0.75
|
722
|
-2.1%
|
|
22
|
Linus Kanth
Västerås Simsällskap
|
Västerås Simsällskap
|
|
0.69
|
722
|
–
|
PB
|
23
|
Sondre Saltnes Urdal
Bergen SK
|
Bergen SK
|
|
0.71
|
718
|
–
|
|
24
|
Sebastian Aurelius BECK
SV Würzburg 05
|
SV Würzburg 05
|
|
0.78
|
711
|
–
|
|
25
|
Lucas Matzerath
Germany
|
Germany
|
|
0.74
|
694
|
–
|
|
26
|
Bjorn Kamman
Germany
|
Germany
|
|
0.76
|
691
|
–
|
PB
|
27
|
Tor Leander
SK Neptun
|
SK Neptun
|
|
0.68
|
690
|
–
|
|
28
|
Martin Falk
Linköpings Allmänna SS
|
Linköpings Allmänna SS
|
|
0.62
|
688
|
–
|
|
29
|
Adam HALAS
Slovak Republic
|
Slovak Republic
|
|
0.68
|
687
|
–
|
|
30
|
Frederik Rindshoj
Sigma Swim Allerød
|
Sigma Swim Allerød
|
|
0.71
|
687
|
–
|
|
31
|
Adam PAULSSON
SK Elfsborg
|
SK Elfsborg
|
|
0.71
|
685
|
–
|
|
32
|
Jesper Lietzén
Finland
|
Finland
|
|
0.66
|
682
|
–
|
|
33
|
Ole Marius Rist Jensen
Team Sør
|
Team Sør
|
|
0.70
|
676
|
–
|
|
34
|
Daniel Fischer
Helsingborgs Simsällskap
|
Helsingborgs Simsällskap
|
|
0.73
|
672
|
–
|
|
35
|
Johan Rydahl
Helsingborgs Simsällskap
|
Helsingborgs Simsällskap
|
|
0.70
|
672
|
–
|
|
36
|
Nicolas Blanch
Aalborg svømmeklub
|
Aalborg svømmeklub
|
|
0.65
|
671
|
–
|
|
37
|
dante Vollmer
Helsingborgs Simsällskap
|
Helsingborgs Simsällskap
|
|
0.70
|
669
|
–
|
|
38
|
Adam Karlsson
Spårvägen Simförening
|
Spårvägen Simförening
|
|
0.68
|
668
|
–
|
|
39
|
Daniel Räisänen
TÄBY SIM
|
TÄBY SIM
|
|
0.65
|
666
|
–
|
|
40
|
Arturs MARKOVS
Latvia
|
Latvia
|
|
0.71
|
663
|
-2.3%
|
|
41
|
Lucas Willinsky
SV Würzburg 05
|
SV Würzburg 05
|
|
0.74
|
663
|
–
|
PB
|
42
|
Daniils BOBROVS
Latvia
|
Latvia
|
|
0.70
|
663
|
+1.0%
|
PB
|
43
|
Jacob M. Jørgensen
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup
|
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup
|
|
0.73
|
658
|
-2.2%
|
|
44
|
Julius Gustavsson
TÄBY SIM
|
TÄBY SIM
|
|
0.65
|
645
|
–
|
|
45
|
Lukas Steiner
Västerås Simsällskap
|
Västerås Simsällskap
|
|
0.68
|
643
|
–
|
PB
|
46
|
Stefan Varga
Helsingborgs Simsällskap
|
Helsingborgs Simsällskap
|
|
0.64
|
641
|
–
|
|
47
|
Jonas Malmring
Spårvägen Simförening
|
Spårvägen Simförening
|
|
0.72
|
638
|
–
|
|
48
|
Elias Fröde
Järfälla Simsällskap
|
Järfälla Simsällskap
|
|
0.67
|
636
|
–
|
|
49
|
Simon Fröde
Järfälla Simsällskap
|
Järfälla Simsällskap
|
|
0.62
|
635
|
–
|
|
50
|
Tim Dreher
SV Würzburg 05
|
SV Würzburg 05
|
|
0.71
|
631
|
–
|
|
51
|
Ole-Mikal Fløgstad
Lambertseter SK
|
Lambertseter SK
|
|
0.64
|
628
|
–
|
|
52
|
Oskar Johansson
Kungsbacka Simssällskap
|
Kungsbacka Simssällskap
|
|
0.74
|
622
|
–
|
|
53
|
Victor Bergstrand
SK Poseidon
|
SK Poseidon
|
|
0.67
|
622
|
–
|
|
54
|
Anton Andersson
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb
|
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb
|
|
0.76
|
622
|
–
|
|
55
|
Niklas Nyblom
TÄBY SIM
|
TÄBY SIM
|
|
0.66
|
619
|
–
|
PB
|
56
|
Håkon Syrrist
Ullensakersvømmerne
|
Ullensakersvømmerne
|
|
0.69
|
618
|
–
|
|
57
|
Linus Nykvist
Järfälla Simsällskap
|
Järfälla Simsällskap
|
|
0.65
|
612
|
–
|
|
58
|
Mattias Grynning
Linköpings Allmänna SS
|
Linköpings Allmänna SS
|
|
0.66
|
607
|
–
|
|
59
|
Vemund Hoset
Ullensakersvømmerne
|
Ullensakersvømmerne
|
|
0.62
|
602
|
–
|
|
60
|
Simon Slettevold
Stavanger Svommeklubb
|
Stavanger Svommeklubb
|
|
0.69
|
601
|
–
|
|
61
|
Erik Stensson
Värnamo Simsällskap
|
Värnamo Simsällskap
|
|
0.73
|
600
|
–
|
|
62
|
Carl Goransson
Väsby Simsällskap
|
Väsby Simsällskap
|
|
0.69
|
598
|
–
|
|
63
|
William Kerman
Helsingborgs Simsällskap
|
Helsingborgs Simsällskap
|
|
0.71
|
596
|
–
|
|
64
|
Edwin Nystrand
Sala Simsällskap
|
Sala Simsällskap
|
|
0.80
|
595
|
–
|
|
65
|
Oskari AALTO
Finland
|
Finland
|
|
0.69
|
593
|
–
|
|
66
|
Akseli Kontiainen
Finland
|
Finland
|
|
0.70
|
591
|
–
|
|
67
|
John Brolin
Helsingborgs Simsällskap
|
Helsingborgs Simsällskap
|
|
0.67
|
590
|
–
|
|
68
|
André Gregussen
OI Svømmin
|
OI Svømmin
|
|
0.67
|
589
|
–
|
|
69
|
Gustav Henriksen
Spårvägen Simförening
|
Spårvägen Simförening
|
|
0.66
|
588
|
–
|
|
70
|
Carl Gerstenfeld
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb
|
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb
|
|
0.68
|
587
|
–
|
|
71
|
Martin Melinder
Väsby Simsällskap
|
Väsby Simsällskap
|
|
0.71
|
583
|
–
|
|
72
|
Jakob Källquist
GÄVLE SS
|
GÄVLE SS
|
|
0.72
|
579
|
–
|
|
73
|
Quentin Prongué
Lancy-Natation
|
Lancy-Natation
|
|
0.69
|
575
|
+1.3%
|
SB
|
74
|
Viktor Anfinnsen
Bryne Symjeklubb
|
Bryne Symjeklubb
|
|
0.65
|
575
|
–
|
|
75
|
Oliver Erneholm
Spårvägen Simförening
|
Spårvägen Simförening
|
|
0.65
|
572
|
–
|
|
76
|
Victor Lloyd
Trelleborg Sim
|
Trelleborg Sim
|
|
0.70
|
570
|
–
|
|
77
|
Dennis Gjesdal Hillesund
Sandnesslk
|
Sandnesslk
|
|
0.70
|
570
|
–
|
|
78
|
Oscar Skjäl
Cetus
|
Cetus
|
|
0.76
|
566
|
–
|
|
79
|
Christopher Lindholm
Väsby Simsällskap
|
Väsby Simsällskap
|
|
0.69
|
561
|
–
|
|
80
|
Robin Björklund
Njurunda Simsällskap
|
Njurunda Simsällskap
|
|
0.71
|
554
|
–
|
|
81
|
William Lundblad
Helsingborgs Simsällskap
|
Helsingborgs Simsällskap
|
|
0.73
|
549
|
–
|
|
82
|
Lucas Sterling
Västerås Simsällskap
|
Västerås Simsällskap
|
|
0.72
|
549
|
–
|
|
83
|
Viktor Henrysson
Jönköpings Simsällskap
|
Jönköpings Simsällskap
|
|
0.72
|
549
|
–
|
|
84
|
Erik Nicklasson
Jönköpings Simsällskap
|
Jönköpings Simsällskap
|
|
0.68
|
548
|
–
|
|
85
|
William Lernaa
Väsby Simsällskap
|
Väsby Simsällskap
|
|
0.74
|
547
|
–
|
|
86
|
Adi Ramovic
Upsala Simsällskap
|
Upsala Simsällskap
|
|
0.76
|
545
|
–
|
|
87
|
Hugo Lennartsson
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb
|
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb
|
|
0.68
|
542
|
–
|
|
88
|
Stig Greiner
Ängelholms Simsällskap
|
Ängelholms Simsällskap
|
|
0.75
|
542
|
–
|
|
89
|
Igor Blagojevic
KARLSKO SF
|
KARLSKO SF
|
|
0.71
|
533
|
–
|
|
90
|
Anton Dahlgren
Kungsbacka Simssällskap
|
Kungsbacka Simssällskap
|
|
0.71
|
529
|
–
|
|
91
|
Arvid Styrman
Spårvägen Simförening
|
Spårvägen Simförening
|
|
0.69
|
526
|
–
|
|
92
|
Lucas Lindblom
Landskrona Simsällskap
|
Landskrona Simsällskap
|
|
0.68
|
526
|
–
|
|
93
|
David Neuhardt
Spårvägen Simförening
|
Spårvägen Simförening
|
|
0.71
|
526
|
–
|
|
94
|
Job Sanders
Jönköpings Simsällskap
|
Jönköpings Simsällskap
|
|
0.78
|
523
|
–
|
|
95
|
Nils Wergeland
SK LÖDDE
|
SK LÖDDE
|
|
0.67
|
523
|
–
|
|
96
|
Felix Jedbratt
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap
|
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap
|
|
0.84
|
519
|
–
|
|
97
|
Wilmer Ingvarsson
Ängelholms Simsällskap
|
Ängelholms Simsällskap
|
|
0.65
|
519
|
–
|
|
98
|
Axel Auer
KARLSKRONA
|
KARLSKRONA
|
|
0.64
|
519
|
–
|
|
99
|
Simon Persson
Kappsimningsklubben Karpen
|
Kappsimningsklubben Karpen
|
|
0.58
|
515
|
–
|
|
100
|
Johan Hennert
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04
|
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04
|
|
0.72
|
510
|
–
|
|
101
|
Elias Lyth
Wisby Simsällskap
|
Wisby Simsällskap
|
|
0.75
|
505
|
–
|
|
102
|
Hugo Vaide
Ängelholms Simsällskap
|
Ängelholms Simsällskap
|
|
0.72
|
504
|
–
|
|
103
|
Mathias Somogyi Hoseth
Ullensakersvømmerne
|
Ullensakersvømmerne
|
|
0.60
|
503
|
–
|
|
104
|
Brage Ree Bakken
Bryne Symjeklubb
|
Bryne Symjeklubb
|
|
0.61
|
502
|
–
|
|
105
|
Anton Hegmegi
Jönköpings Simsällskap
|
Jönköpings Simsällskap
|
|
0.71
|
502
|
–
|
|
106
|
Gabriel Eriksson
Jönköpings Simsällskap
|
Jönköpings Simsällskap
|
|
0.80
|
497
|
–
|
|
107
|
Noah Emanuelsson
Simklubben S 02
|
Simklubben S 02
|
|
0.69
|
494
|
–
|
|
108
|
Melker Rosengren
GÄVLE SS
|
GÄVLE SS
|
|
0.74
|
491
|
–
|
|
109
|
Philip Turkowitch
Kalmar Simsällskap
|
Kalmar Simsällskap
|
|
0.67
|
485
|
–
|
|
110
|
Gustav Niring
Stockholmspolisens IF Simfoerening
|
Stockholmspolisens IF Simfoerening
|
|
0.70
|
485
|
–
|
|
111
|
Oskar Axandersson
Växjö Simsällskap
|
Växjö Simsällskap
|
|
0.81
|
482
|
–
|
|
112
|
Nils Malmberg
Järfälla Simsällskap
|
Järfälla Simsällskap
|
|
0.72
|
476
|
–
|
|
113
|
Malte Almqvist
Föreningen Varberg Sim
|
Föreningen Varberg Sim
|
|
0.68
|
475
|
–
|
|
114
|
Kalle Edelhamre
Helsingborgs Simsällskap
|
Helsingborgs Simsällskap
|
|
0.75
|
466
|
–
|
|
115
|
Elias Nordgren
Sala Simsällskap
|
Sala Simsällskap
|
|
0.76
|
464
|
–
|
|
116
|
Axel Vaide
Ängelholms Simsällskap
|
Ängelholms Simsällskap
|
|
0.75
|
457
|
–
|
|
117
|
Arvid Axelsson
Simklubben RAN
|
Simklubben RAN
|
|
0.82
|
454
|
–
|
|
118
|
Marcus Nykvist
Järfälla Simsällskap
|
Järfälla Simsällskap
|
|
0.73
|
454
|
–
|
|
119
|
Petter Jörud
Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb
|
Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb
|
|
0.66
|
451
|
–
|
|
120
|
Oscar Nordström
KIVIKS SK
|
KIVIKS SK
|
|
0.80
|
446
|
–
|
|
121
|
Anton Strand
Växjö Simsällskap
|
Växjö Simsällskap
|
|
0.60
|
440
|
–
|
|
122
|
Jakub Majta
Spårvägen Simförening
|
Spårvägen Simförening
|
|
0.70
|
439
|
–
|
|
123
|
Vincent Flores
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb
|
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb
|
|
0.77
|
418
|
–
|
|
124
|
Felix Wrakén
Simklubben S 02
|
Simklubben S 02
|
|
0.71
|
410
|
–
|
|
125
|
Alvin Eriksson
Växjö Simsällskap
|
Växjö Simsällskap
|
|
0.69
|
386
|
–
|
|
–
|
Tomer Frankel
Israel
|
Israel
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Joel Hambraeus
Danderyds Simförening
|
Danderyds Simförening
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Erik Lööw
Södertälje Simsällskap
|
Södertälje Simsällskap
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Alexander Trudov
Ängelholms Simsällskap
|
Ängelholms Simsällskap
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Hugo Stenskepp
Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb
|
Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
–
|
|